Girls 09/13 Yrs 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Gracie MARTIN9Thurrock 3:00.78  314 
2.Lily GUYNAN9Romford Town 3:05.21  292 
3.Isobel BETTLEY9Halstead 3:09.52  272 
4.Kallie REDGEWELL9Romford Town 3:11.05  266 
5.Asma PARKER9Colchester 3:13.96  254 
6.Kitty KELLY9Bo Newham 3:17.09  242 
7.Georgie PARK9Bo Waltham F 3:20.68  229 
8.Jayne GIMBIRD9Romford Town 3:21.83  225 
9.Gabriella EVELEIGH9Bo Southend 3:25.72  213 
10.Kamile KASKELYTE9Bo Newham 3:25.96  212 
11.Olivia GOODE9Bark & Dagen 3:26.15  211 
12.Faye CURLEY9BorRedbridge 3:32.33  193 
13.Abbigale RIDGWAY9Thurrock 3:36.77  182 
14.ANNELISE MAGRATH9Bo Southend 3:37.65  179 
15.Lily FLETCHER9Witham Dolph 3:40.31  173 
16.Bronte O'DEA9Runnymede 3:44.68  163 
 Emily ILEY9Bo Waltham F DQ FI-    
 Olivia ROBERTS9BorRedbridge DQ ST-    
 Remi ADEDRIAN9Bark & Dagen DQ T-    
 Isabelle MCPHERSON9Witham Dolph DQ T-    
 Evie MCMILLAN9Rochford DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily MILTON10Romford Town 2:45.67  408 
2.Olivia PROPHET10Runnymede 2:45.76  407 
3.Chloe MOLONEY10Braintree 2:48.33  389 
4.Olivia NORMAN10Colchester 2:49.58  380 
5.Annabelle KITCHING10Braintree 2:53.77  353 
6.Tia GARDINER10Chelmsford 2:55.51  343 
7.Abbie LOW10Chelmsford 2:56.81  335 
8.Ella-Louise KILSBY10Basildon Ph 2:57.66  330 
9.Georgia MARREN10Romford Town 2:57.78  330 
10.Amber HEAD10Rochford 2:59.77  319 
11.Hannah MACLEOD10Bo Waltham F 3:00.33  316 
12.Agne SLIPAITYTE10Romford Town 3:01.28  311 
13.Ellie RUNNALLS10Braintree 3:01.78  308 
14.Lauren SCOTT10Chelmsford 3:02.03  307 
15.Rebecca WEST10Thurrock 3:02.88  303 
16.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 3:04.44  295 
17.Scarlett MORINE10Basildon Ph 3:05.76  289 
18.Mia FURSEDONNE10Thurrock 3:06.48  286 
19.Francesca COLLINS10Chelmsford 3:06.60  285 
20.Olivia THIRLWELL10Bo Southend 3:07.11  283 
21.Millie LANCASTER10Colchester 3:09.62  272 
22.Ciara NICHOLSON10Chelmsford 3:10.97  266 
23.Maisy HAMPTON10Runnymede 3:12.83  258 
24.Rebecca HONEYWELL10Thurrock 3:13.18  257 
 Daisy RUSDALE10Halstead DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT11BorRedbridge 2:37.93  471 
2.Karis MCGUIRK11BorRedbridge 2:38.11  469 
3.Martine TRAN11Thurrock 2:40.96  444 
4.Rebecca KITCHING11Braintree 2:42.26  434 
5.Jessica AYLING11Romford Town 2:44.08  420 
6.Bryony UMFREVILLE11Basildon Ph 2:45.09  412 
7.Daisy JACKAMAN11Colchester 2:46.73  400 
8.Eleanor POTTER11Braintree 2:50.48  374 
9.Emily PILLING11Chelmsford 2:53.53  355 
10.Martha MERRITT11Romford Town 2:54.01  352 
11.Fern STUART11Romford Town 2:57.90  329 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brooke FROST12Basildon Ph 2:23.30  630 
2.Georgia MILTON12Romford Town 2:30.07  548 
3.Imagine STUART12Thurrock 2:31.64  532 
4.Rebecca CRIBB12Romford Town 2:32.24  525 
5.Amelia PEDDLE12Epping For't 2:34.68  501 
6.Holly THOMPSON12Chelmsford 2:35.37  494 
7.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 2:36.80  481 
8.Isabelle ANDREWS12Bo Waltham F 2:38.09  469 
9.Georgia HARROD12Braintree 2:38.57  465 
10.Phoebe GRIFFITHS12Bo Waltham F 2:39.71  455 
11.Lucy HAGGER12Chelmsford 2:41.19  443 
12.Megan THOMPSON12Basildon Ph 2:41.32  441 
13.Rebecca MCDERMOTT12Brentwood 2:41.38  441 
14.Georgia HOBSON12Thurrock 2:42.59  431 
15.Kayleigh WARD12Chelmsford 2:43.70  422 
16.Nikita ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 2:44.28  418 
17.Emily EASTON12Witham Dolph 2:44.37  417 
18.Tia MAGRATH12Bo Southend 2:45.58  408 
19.Megan ADAMSON12Colchester 2:45.93  406 
20.Bethany RICHARDSON12Basildon Ph 2:46.26  403 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laura STEPHENS13Colchester 2:18.87  692 
2.Holly TAYLOR13Bo Waltham F 2:25.82  598 
3.Martha DULEY13Colchester 2:26.53  589 
4.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 2:28.58  565 
5.Eloise MONTANANA13BorRedbridge 2:28.75  563 
6.Chloe THOMPSON13Romford Town 2:32.04  527 
7.Erin CORNEY13Romford Town 2:33.19  516 
8.Darcey GARDINER13Chelmsford 2:36.40  484 
 Abby COLTON13Witham Dolph DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

UP