Girls 14 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ruby WILSON14Brentwood 1:06.64  624 32.76
2.Eva POWER14Basildon Ph 1:09.02  562 33.63
3.Kaythi AUNG14Colchester 1:09.29  555 33.20
4.Philippa DAVENALL14Colchester 1:10.53  527 34.43
5.Rianna SMITH14Brentwood 1:10.84  520 34.64
6.Tia COLBY14Bo Southend 1:11.24  511 34.77
7.Hannah GILLESPIE14Epping For't 1:13.32  469 35.96
8.Danielle RULTON14Halstead 1:13.54  464 36.14
9.Lois WYATT14Brentwood 1:13.59  463 35.86
10.Lisa MURPHY14Killerwhales 1:14.11  454 35.83
11.Lucy COATES14Colchester 1:15.14  435 36.59
12.Chloe RUDKIN14Colchester 1:15.23  434 36.60
13.Sarah ELLIS14Runnymede 1:15.35  432 36.16
14.Yasmin MORRIS14Romford Town 1:15.71  426 36.42

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Courtney SANDERS15Chelmsford 1:10.16  535 34.26
2.Victoria CHRISTMAS15Romford Town 1:10.84  520 33.96
3.Molly JEROME15Basildon Ph 1:11.05  515 34.26
4.Jodi WHITEHEAD15Romford Town 1:11.12  514 34.50
5.Grace WINGROVE15BorRedbridge 1:11.36  508 34.48
6.Isabella SALTHOUSE15Braintree 1:11.83  498 35.11
7.Mathuri KARUNAKARAN15BorRedbridge 1:12.52  484 35.24
8.Alice INSULL15Colchester 1:12.86  478 35.88
9.Claire GOLIGHTLY15BorRedbridge 1:13.14  472 35.65
10.Kirstie FEHILY15Brentwood 1:13.32  469 35.15
11.Abigail REYNOLDS15Bo Southend 1:13.52  465 35.91

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah TRAVELL16Chelmsford 1:06.06  641 32.19
2.Emily LANE16Maldon Shark 1:08.85  566 34.11
3.Maisie WEST16Basildon Ph 1:08.86  566 33.28
4.Shannon ROWSELL16Chelmsford 1:09.51  550 33.99
5.Brock WHISTON16Romford Town 1:10.32  531 34.05
6.Leigh-Ann SMITH16Bark & Dagen 1:12.77  479 35.20
7.Rosie WEBBER16Romford Town 1:12.83  478 35.08
8.Katie WHIFFIN16Epping For't 1:12.99  475 35.06
9.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 1:13.82  459 35.67
10.Harriett BARTRAM-BAIRD16Braintree 1:14.48  447 36.13
11.Rebecca HAYES16Thurrock 1:14.75  442 36.15

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy SANDERSON18BorRedbridge 1:07.35  605 32.66
2.Evangelina FISHER18Chelmsford 1:08.10  585 33.10
3.Jessica LAMBERT17BorRedbridge 1:08.56  573 33.11
4.Sarah LARNER19Chelmsford 1:09.43  552 33.94
5.Charlotte BARTON18Harlow Pen 1:12.41  487 35.24

UP