Girls 09/13 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily ILEY9Bo Waltham F 40.45  285 
2.Kallie REDGEWELL9Romford Town 40.51  284 
3.Isobel BETTLEY9Halstead 40.68  281 
4.Asma PARKER9Colchester 40.69  280 
5.Olivia ROBERTS9BorRedbridge 42.09  253 
6.Gracie MARTIN9Thurrock 42.16  252 
7.Lily GUYNAN9Romford Town 42.23  251 
8.Kitty KELLY9Bo Newham 42.61  244 
9.Jayne GIMBIRD9Romford Town 42.88  240 
10.Georgie PARK9Bo Waltham F 43.04  237 
11.Hannah LOGAN9Basildon Ph 43.22  234 
12.Lily FLETCHER9Witham Dolph 43.57  228 
13.Bronte O'DEA9Runnymede 44.31  217 
14.Gabriella EVELEIGH9Bo Southend 44.73  211 
15.ANNELISE MAGRATH9Bo Southend 45.86  196 
16.Olivia GOODE9Bark & Dagen 46.58  187 
17.Abbigale RIDGWAY9Thurrock 46.74  185 
18.Arabella BOON9Killerwhales 47.31  178 
19.Maisie ROBINS9Bo Southend 47.34  178 
20.Remi ADEDRIAN9Bark & Dagen 47.36  178 
 Evie MCMILLAN9Rochford DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia NORMAN10Colchester 36.16  400 
2.Olivia PROPHET10Runnymede 37.45  360 
3.Scarlett MORINE10Basildon Ph 37.89  347 
4.Abbie LOW10Chelmsford 37.95  346 
5.Emily MILTON10Romford Town 38.39  334 
6.Tia GARDINER10Chelmsford 38.49  331 
7.Amber HEAD10Rochford 39.22  313 
8.Mia FURSEDONNE10Thurrock 39.66  303 
9.Georgia MARREN10Romford Town 39.79  300 
10.Francesca COLLINS10Chelmsford 39.97  296 
11.Ella-Louise KILSBY10Basildon Ph 40.34  288 
12.Eden ASTBURY10Thurrock 40.57  283 
13.Annabelle KITCHING10Braintree 40.62  282 
14.Rebecca WEST10Thurrock 41.03  274 
14.Chloe MOLONEY10Braintree 41.03  274 
16.Lucy BAILEY10Rochford 41.06  273 
17.Ellie RUNNALLS10Braintree 41.10  272 
18.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 41.23  270 
19.Lauren SCOTT10Chelmsford 41.47  265 
20.Agne SLIPAITYTE10Romford Town 41.69  261 
21.Rebecca HONEYWELL10Thurrock 41.93  256 
22.Hannah MACLEOD10Bo Waltham F 42.20  251 
23.Emma SARGINSON10Saffron Wald 42.46  247 
24.Phoebe CROFTS10Colchester 42.68  243 
25.Olivia THIRLWELL10Bo Southend 42.80  241 
26.Millie LANCASTER10Colchester 45.66  198 
27.Ciara NICHOLSON10Chelmsford 46.83  184 
 Morgan HARROD10Braintree DQ T-    

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Martine TRAN11Thurrock 34.39  465 
2.Ellie GRANT11BorRedbridge 34.92  444 
3.Charlotte ATKINSON11Colchester 35.21  433 
4.Daisy JACKAMAN11Colchester 36.00  405 
5.Eleanor POTTER11Braintree 36.70  382 
6.Hannah BISHOP11Harlow Pen 36.85  378 
7.Rebecca KITCHING11Braintree 36.89  377 
8.Rebecca WATT11DunmowAtlant 37.35  363 
9.Fern STUART11Romford Town 37.54  357 
10.Ciara TAPPENDEN11Basildon Ph 37.67  354 
11.Megan KEY11Brentwood 37.76  351 
12.Eloise DOCKERTY11Braintree 37.79  350 
13.Emily PILLING11Chelmsford 37.84  349 
14.Jessica AYLING11Romford Town 37.93  346 
14.Isabella TANENBAUM11Colchester 37.93  346 
16.Anne FYNN11Witham Dolph 37.96  346 
17.Bryony UMFREVILLE11Basildon Ph 38.13  341 
18.Megan SAMUELS11Chelmsford 38.46  332 
19.Eleanor AHERN11Epping For't 38.75  325 
20.Lauren BENEY11Braintree 39.03  318 
21.Ellen PEGRAM11Thurrock 39.06  317 
22.Martha MERRITT11Romford Town 39.08  317 
23.Kate HILL11Killerwhales 39.17  314 
24.Lauren BARKER11DunmowAtlant 39.24  313 
25.Rose MONAGHAN11Romford Town 39.32  311 
26.Katie FITZWATER11Killerwhales 39.58  305 
27.Isabelle MARSHALL11Basildon Ph 39.61  304 
28.Zara MILLS11Southend 39.62  304 
29.Yasmin KADHIM11Killerwhales 39.79  300 
30.Kate HENSHALL11Harlow Pen 40.53  284 
 Karis MCGUIRK11BorRedbridge DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brooke FROST12Basildon Ph 31.69  594 
2.Amelia PEDDLE12Epping For't 32.15  569 
3.Dora ZHOU12Epping For't 33.84  488 
4.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 33.97  482 
5.Rebecca CRIBB12Romford Town 34.28  469 
6.Georgia HARROD12Braintree 34.44  463 
7.Rebecca MCDERMOTT12Brentwood 34.51  460 
8.Holly THOMPSON12Chelmsford 34.99  441 
9.Georgia MILTON12Romford Town 35.06  439 
10.Isabelle ANDREWS12Bo Waltham F 35.11  437 
11.Megan SUMMERS12Bo Waltham F 35.77  413 
12.Tilly PEARSON12Killerwhales 35.78  413 
13.Celeste ANDREW12Harlow Pen 35.89  409 
14.Imagine STUART12Thurrock 35.96  407 
15.Georgia HOBSON12Thurrock 36.12  401 
16.Imogen JONES12Epping For't 36.15  400 
17.Charlotte JORDAN12Basildon Ph 36.20  398 
18.Emily EASTON12Witham Dolph 36.27  396 
19.Bethany RICHARDSON12Basildon Ph 36.35  394 
20.Megan THOMPSON12Basildon Ph 36.42  391 
21.Lucy JESSOP12Brentwood 36.59  386 
22.Laura BARHAM12Havering Dol 36.71  382 
23.Kayleigh WARD12Chelmsford 36.80  379 
23.Eloise CONWAY12Halstead 36.80  379 
25.Lucy HAGGER12Chelmsford 36.96  374 
26.Paris PARKER-NORTH12Clacton On S 37.29  365 
26.Olivya HOLLEYMAN12Harlow Pen 37.29  365 
28.Nikita ROBERTS12BorRedbridge 37.30  364 
29.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 37.45  360 
30.Rebecca KNIGHT12Basildon Ph 37.70  353 
31.Annabel SPEERS12Thurrock 37.81  350 
32.Isabella DYOS12Basildon Ph 37.94  346 
33.Amelia BARNETSON12Bo Southend 37.96  346 
34.Carys HARDING12Rochford 38.44  333 
35.Lily MAY12Basildon Ph 39.02  318 
 Megan ADAMSON12Colchester DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Laura STEPHENS13Colchester 30.17  689 
2.Holly TAYLOR13Bo Waltham F 31.40  611 
3.Martha DULEY13Colchester 31.82  587 
4.Holly HILDREW13Romford Town 32.33  560 
5.Hannah BINNING13Romford Town 32.47  552 
6.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 32.93  530 
7.Erin CORNEY13Romford Town 33.90  485 
8.Abbey CROUCH13Basildon Ph 34.57  458 
9.Eloise MONTANANA13BorRedbridge 34.62  456 
10.Aimee NEWPORT13Thurrock 34.79  449 
10.Darcey GARDINER13Chelmsford 34.79  449 
12.Chloe THOMPSON13Romford Town 34.83  447 
13.Zoe BRADLEY13Southend 35.24  432 
14.Gabrielle CONNELL13Killerwhales 35.42  425 
15.Rebecca NEALE13Halstead 35.73  414 
16.Abby COLTON13Witham Dolph 36.09  402 
17.Coral SIMPSON13Bark & Dagen 36.10  402 
18.Megan WITTON13Romford Town 36.44  391 

UP