Boys 10/14 Yrs 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie HUTCHISON10Colchester 5:04.90  356 
 50m 35.09100m 1:13.91150m 1:54.40200m 2:33.76250m 3:12.42300m 3:51.06350m 4:28.52400m 5:04.90
2.Callum BAZELA10Thurrock 5:23.92  296 
 50m 37.07100m 1:18.21150m 1:59.73200m 2:41.35250m 3:22.34300m 4:03.93350m 4:45.19400m 5:23.92
3.Benjamin DRURY10Romford Town 5:29.55  282 
 50m 36.79100m 1:18.93150m 2:00.97200m 2:43.10250m 3:25.20300m 4:07.13350m 4:49.18400m 5:29.55
4.Jack BOWYER10Colchester 5:30.49  279 
 50m 37.06100m 1:19.62150m 2:01.88200m 2:44.52250m 3:27.48300m 4:09.46350m 4:50.67400m 5:30.49
5.Benjamin THIRLWELL10Bo Southend 5:38.38  260 
 50m 37.28100m 1:19.11150m 2:01.99200m 2:45.15250m 3:28.66300m 4:12.60350m 4:56.54400m 5:38.38
6.Mason HUNNISETT10Basildon Ph 5:38.99  259 
 50m 39.00100m 1:23.58150m 2:07.80200m 2:51.75250m 3:35.10300m 4:17.48350m 4:58.92400m 5:38.99
7.Noah TOWNLEY10Bo Southend 5:40.78  255 
 50m 37.04100m 1:19.63150m 2:02.45200m 2:47.02250m 3:31.31300m 4:16.07350m 4:59.77400m 5:40.78
8.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 5:50.91  233 
 50m 39.28100m 1:24.35150m 2:09.31200m 2:53.71250m 3:37.75300m 4:21.70350m 5:01.17400m 5:50.91
9.Tomas ZIROMSKAS10Romford Town 5:53.73  228 
 50m 38.76100m 1:22.98150m 2:07.40200m 2:52.69250m 3:37.28300m 4:19.79350m 5:02.70400m 5:53.73
10.Samuel DACK10DunmowAtlant 5:53.85  227 
 50m 38.07100m 1:21.97150m 2:06.69200m 2:51.51250m 3:36.10300m 4:19.88350m 5:03.61400m 5:53.85
11.Reed MANSELL10Romford Town 5:59.08  217 
 50m 39.38100m 1:23.08150m 2:08.31200m 2:54.73250m 3:41.53300m 4:28.07350m 5:14.07400m 5:59.08
12.Henry FERRIES10Basildon Ph 6:03.17  210 
 50m 40.73100m 1:27.65150m 2:13.52200m 3:01.06250m 3:48.13300m 4:34.44350m 5:20.06400m 6:03.17

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley SULEYMAN11BorRedbridge 4:47.65  424 
 50m 32.42100m 1:07.57150m 1:44.19200m 2:21.04250m 2:57.64300m 3:34.95350m 4:12.05400m 4:47.65
2.James COOPER11Romford Town 4:57.47  383 
 50m 34.41100m 1:11.54150m 1:48.87200m 2:27.15250m 3:04.93300m 3:43.01350m 4:20.29400m 4:57.47
3.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 5:04.88  356 
 50m 34.38100m 1:12.28150m 1:51.28200m 2:30.25250m 3:08.85300m 3:48.35350m 4:27.29400m 5:04.88
4.Finlay RUDGE11Braintree 5:08.29  344 
 50m 35.19100m 1:14.10150m 1:53.57200m 2:33.55250m 3:13.30300m 3:53.44350m 4:32.73400m 5:08.29
5.Daniel SIDA11Killerwhales 5:08.36  344 
 50m 34.68100m 1:12.88150m 1:52.63200m 2:32.15250m 3:12.38300m 3:52.21350m 4:31.78400m 5:08.36
6.Charlie HILL11Killerwhales 5:23.53  298 
 50m 35.58100m 1:15.38150m 1:56.42200m 2:37.97250m 3:19.08300m 4:00.88350m 4:42.90400m 5:23.53

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry NICHOLLS12Basildon Ph 4:44.80  436 
 50m 32.37100m 1:08.11150m 1:44.20200m 2:20.46250m 2:56.82300m 3:33.58350m 4:10.30400m 4:44.80
2.Charlie BODEN12Braintree 4:48.73  419 
 50m 31.53100m 1:06.97150m 1:43.12200m 2:19.08250m 2:55.00300m 3:31.30350m 4:05.44400m 4:48.73
3.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 4:49.34  416 
 50m 33.21100m 1:10.16150m 1:46.25200m 2:22.42250m 2:59.53300m 3:36.12350m 4:12.51400m 4:49.34
4.James ROWELL12Romford Town 4:56.28  388 
 50m 33.59100m 1:10.33150m 1:47.85200m 2:26.01250m 3:04.63300m 3:42.68350m 4:20.02400m 4:56.28

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Esteban MARMOLEJO13Bo Waltham F 4:21.92  561 
 50m 30.33100m 1:03.74150m 1:37.40200m 2:11.15250m 2:44.88300m 3:18.77350m 3:51.39400m 4:21.92
2.Maxwell DUFFY13Chelmsford 4:32.17  500 
 50m 30.94100m 1:06.24150m 1:42.57200m 2:18.19250m 2:51.75300m 3:26.21350m 3:59.90400m 4:32.17
3.Louie RIDGWAY13Thurrock 4:35.50  482 
 50m 31.06100m 1:05.39150m 1:40.32200m 2:15.47250m 2:50.88300m 3:26.07350m 4:01.48400m 4:35.50
4.Daniel MCLAGAN13Chelmsford 4:40.44  457 
 50m 31.76100m 1:06.25150m 1:41.65200m 2:17.25250m 2:53.28300m 3:29.01350m 4:04.97400m 4:40.44
5.Samuel ELLIS13Romford Town 4:41.03  454 
 50m 31.82100m 1:07.30150m 1:43.27200m 2:19.11250m 2:55.30300m 3:31.57350m 4:06.55400m 4:41.03
6.Ben DAVIS13Romford Town 4:41.60  451 
 50m 31.15100m 1:06.23150m 1:42.34200m 2:18.47250m 2:54.59300m 3:30.98350m 4:06.85400m 4:41.60
7.Reece NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 4:42.02  449 
 50m 31.32100m 1:06.40150m 1:42.53200m 2:18.79250m 2:54.80300m 3:31.17350m 4:07.38400m 4:42.02
8.Alexander DRURY13Romford Town 4:42.45  447 
 50m 31.65100m 1:07.49150m 1:43.48200m 2:19.71250m 2:56.18300m 3:32.25350m 4:08.00400m 4:42.45
9.Ryan MOGFORD13Chelmsford 4:47.65  424 
 50m 32.49100m 1:08.85150m 1:45.50200m 2:22.26250m 2:59.23300m 3:36.83350m 4:13.58400m 4:47.65
10.Kieran HOLDBROOK13BorRedbridge 4:49.33  416 
 50m 31.27100m 1:06.82150m 1:43.52200m 2:20.16250m 2:57.04300m 3:34.57350m 4:12.28400m 4:49.33
11.Robert BENSON13Romford Town 4:53.06  401 
 50m 32.74100m 1:08.59150m 1:45.74200m 2:23.33250m 3:00.67300m 3:39.31350m 4:17.15400m 4:53.06
12.Joshua ARNONE13Havering Dol 4:55.17  392 
 50m 31.27100m 1:08.02150m 1:44.89200m 2:22.22250m 3:00.57300m 3:39.91350m 4:19.73400m 4:55.17
13.Niccolo AMOROSO13BorRedbridge 5:02.09  366 
 50m 33.68100m 1:12.01150m 1:49.88200m 2:28.39250m 3:07.49300m 3:45.11350m 4:23.92400m 5:02.09

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan HARRINGTON14Chelmsford 4:17.30  592 
 50m 28.67100m 1:00.42150m 1:32.86200m 2:05.95250m 2:38.62300m 3:12.11350m 3:45.76400m 4:17.30
2.Fraser SCOTT14BorRedbridge 4:23.05  554 
 50m 30.48100m 1:03.85150m 1:37.89200m 2:11.71250m 2:44.68300m 3:18.23350m 3:51.20400m 4:23.05
3.Christian MCMILLAN14Rochford 4:27.57  526 
 50m 29.16100m 1:01.66150m 1:35.44200m 2:09.64250m 2:43.56300m 3:18.02350m 3:52.45400m 4:27.57
4.Jeremy NOCKELS14Bo Waltham F 4:28.19  523 
 50m 30.84100m 1:03.99150m 1:38.05200m 2:12.09250m 2:46.26300m 3:20.46350m 3:55.04400m 4:28.19
5.Thomas BEARDSELL14Romford Town 4:29.04  518 
 50m 30.12100m 1:03.14150m 1:36.94200m 2:11.84250m 2:46.18300m 3:20.83350m 3:55.84400m 4:29.04
6.Hugo JOHNSON14Bo Southend 4:29.90  513 
 50m 30.32100m 1:03.69150m 1:37.63200m 2:11.90250m 2:46.53300m 3:21.01350m 3:56.00400m 4:29.90
7.Bradley VEITCH14Harlow Pen 4:31.29  505 
 50m 30.38100m 1:04.10150m 1:38.64200m 2:13.36250m 2:48.06300m 3:22.92350m 3:57.50400m 4:31.29
8.Daniel ROBINSON14Killerwhales 4:31.92  501 
 50m 30.13100m 1:03.67150m 1:37.96200m 2:13.10250m 2:47.43300m 3:22.57350m 3:57.59400m 4:31.92
9.Calum CONNELLY14Romford Town 4:33.13  495 
 50m 31.21100m 1:05.36150m 1:40.04200m 2:15.15250m 2:49.97300m 3:24.82350m 3:59.55400m 4:33.13
10.Kieran GOODWIN14Killerwhales 4:33.21  494 
 50m 30.18100m 1:04.13150m 1:38.73200m 2:14.11250m 2:49.42300m 3:24.98350m 4:00.86400m 4:33.21
11.Lewis COOPER14Basildon Ph 4:34.33  488 
 50m 31.42100m 1:06.12150m 1:41.09200m 2:16.26250m 2:51.12300m 3:25.83350m 4:00.58400m 4:34.33
12.Cameron SIMPSON14Colchester 4:35.02  485 
 50m 31.18100m 1:05.40150m 1:40.51200m 2:14.62250m 2:49.49300m 3:24.82350m 4:00.31400m 4:35.02
13.Harry FOX14Killerwhales 4:35.21  484 
 50m 30.84100m 1:04.30150m 1:39.15200m 2:14.30250m 2:49.66300m 3:25.26350m 4:00.46400m 4:35.21
14.Ole MILLS14Chelmsford 4:35.27  483 
 50m 31.76100m 1:06.55150m 1:41.32200m 2:16.42250m 2:51.07300m 3:25.98350m 4:01.25400m 4:35.27
15.Patrick ROURKE14Romford Town 4:37.37  472 
 50m 31.73100m 1:06.24150m 1:41.71200m 2:17.55250m 2:53.10300m 3:28.96350m 4:04.81400m 4:37.37
16.Jonathan TOOLIS14Romford Town 4:37.64  471 
 50m 30.77100m 1:05.53150m 1:41.50200m 2:17.16250m 2:53.41300m 3:28.81350m 4:03.90400m 4:37.64
17.Jack AYLING14Romford Town 4:38.32  468 
 50m 30.64100m 1:05.35150m 1:40.89200m 2:17.01250m 2:53.09300m 3:29.05350m 4:04.96400m 4:38.32
18.Jonathan COX14Killerwhales 4:46.04  431 
 50m 30.20100m 1:05.62150m 1:42.55200m 2:20.16250m 2:57.02300m 3:34.44350m 4:11.81400m 4:46.04

UP