Boys 09/14 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James SPEERS9Thurrock 2:35.21  285 
 25m -50m 35.4875m -100m 1:16.96125m -150m 1:57.39175m -200m 2:35.21
2.Harry MENDEL9BorRedbridge 2:42.78  247 
 25m -50m 37.7575m -100m 1:20.57125m -150m 2:02.53175m -200m 2:42.78
3.Louis MORRIS9Thurrock 2:46.87  229 
 25m -50m 38.1475m -100m 1:21.37125m -150m 2:05.66175m -200m 2:46.87
4.Naythan AUNG9Colchester 2:47.64  226 
 25m -50m 38.7075m -100m 1:22.46125m -150m 2:06.40175m -200m 2:47.64
5.Owen VAUGHAN9Chelmsford 2:55.35  197 
 25m -50m 41.2275m -100m 1:27.69125m -150m 2:13.70175m -200m 2:55.35
6.Ryan MCCOY9Bo Waltham F 2:56.70  193 
 25m -50m 39.6875m -100m 1:25.95125m -150m 2:12.10175m -200m 2:56.70
7.Cameron NEWTON9Braintree 2:58.19  188 
 25m -50m 40.1475m -100m 1:26.12125m -150m 2:13.24175m -200m 2:58.19
8.Joshua BLUNKELL9Halstead 2:58.43  187 
 25m -50m 41.2375m -100m 1:28.25125m -150m 2:13.51175m -200m 2:58.43
9.Cooper BAKER9Halstead 3:07.45  161 
 25m -50m 41.0275m -100m 1:28.89125m -150m 2:18.54175m -200m 3:07.45
10.William TOZER9Halstead 3:08.98  157 
 25m -50m 42.7775m -100m 1:32.39125m -150m 2:21.71175m -200m 3:08.98
11.James EDGINGS9Thurrock 3:09.50  156 
 25m -50m 42.5475m -100m 1:31.59125m -150m 2:21.66175m -200m 3:09.50
12.Theo GRIFFITHS9Chelmsford 3:10.55  154 
 25m -50m 43.6775m -100m 1:34.56125m -150m 2:26.02175m -200m 3:10.55
13.Khaleeq KHAN9Bo Waltham F 3:10.81  153 
 25m -50m 43.3475m -100m 1:33.59125m -150m 2:24.95175m -200m 3:10.81
14.Allister CUMMINS9Killerwhales 3:19.68  133 
 25m -50m 43.7075m -100m 1:35.46125m -150m 2:29.72175m -200m 3:19.68
15.Matthew DENNY9Colchester 3:29.30  116 
 25m -50m 46.3175m -100m 1:38.70125m -150m 2:33.94175m -200m 3:29.30

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie HUTCHISON10Colchester 2:27.19  334 
 25m -50m 34.1775m -100m 1:13.18125m -150m 1:52.34175m -200m 2:27.19
2.Alfie BROWN10Chelmsford 2:33.37  295 
 25m -50m 36.1475m -100m 1:15.34125m -150m 1:55.37175m -200m 2:33.37
3.Silvester HAVRILLAY10Harlow Pen 2:37.56  272 
 25m -50m 37.3375m -100m 1:18.56125m -150m 1:59.56175m -200m 2:37.56
4.Benjamin DRURY10Romford Town 2:38.63  267 
 25m -50m 36.3175m -100m 1:16.51125m -150m 1:58.09175m -200m 2:38.63
5.Jack BOWYER10Colchester 2:38.98  265 
 25m -50m 36.7375m -100m 1:18.49125m -150m 2:00.28175m -200m 2:38.98
6.Callum BAZELA10Thurrock 2:40.14  259 
 25m -50m 37.7175m -100m 1:18.71125m -150m 2:00.71175m -200m 2:40.14
7.Mason HUNNISETT10Basildon Ph 2:42.58  248 
 25m -50m 38.0075m -100m 1:20.86125m -150m 2:03.22175m -200m 2:42.58
8.Noah TOWNLEY10Bo Southend 2:43.68  243 
 25m -50m 37.7075m -100m 1:20.07125m -150m 2:02.87175m -200m 2:43.68
9.Tom WARD10Chelmsford 2:44.29  240 
 25m -50m 37.9975m -100m 1:21.06125m -150m 2:04.40175m -200m 2:44.29
10.Samuel PERKS10Chelmsford 2:46.58  230 
 25m -50m 39.0075m -100m 1:22.43125m -150m 2:06.21175m -200m 2:46.58
11.Harry MCLAGAN10Braintree 2:48.55  222 
 25m -50m 36.8375m -100m 1:19.88125m -150m 2:02.47175m -200m 2:48.55
12.Reed MANSELL10Romford Town 2:49.76  217 
 25m -50m 37.3675m -100m 1:22.26125m -150m 2:07.53175m -200m 2:49.76
13.Tomas ZIROMSKAS10Romford Town 2:49.86  217 
 25m -50m 39.0375m -100m 1:22.58125m -150m 2:07.06175m -200m 2:49.86
14.Samuel DACK10DunmowAtlant 2:50.15  216 
 25m -50m 37.3475m -100m 1:20.55125m -150m 2:06.56175m -200m 2:50.15
15.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 2:51.62  210 
 25m -50m 39.0475m -100m 1:24.19125m -150m 2:08.54175m -200m 2:51.62
16.Myles ENGLISH10Braintree 2:52.23  208 
 25m -50m 40.8375m -100m 1:24.91125m -150m 2:09.22175m -200m 2:52.23
17.Lawrie ARROWSMITH10Romford Town 2:54.33  201 
 25m -50m 39.4175m -100m 1:24.60125m -150m 2:10.56175m -200m 2:54.33

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley SULEYMAN11BorRedbridge 2:14.64  436 
 25m -50m 30.5375m -100m 1:04.84125m -150m 1:40.09175m -200m 2:14.64
2.James COOPER11Romford Town 2:24.45  353 
 25m -50m 34.2475m -100m 1:10.83125m -150m 1:48.60175m -200m 2:24.45
3.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 2:25.03  349 
 25m -50m 34.0375m -100m 1:10.85125m -150m 1:48.50175m -200m 2:25.03
4.Finlay RUDGE11Braintree 2:28.40  326 
 25m -50m 33.7175m -100m 1:11.59125m -150m 1:50.87175m -200m 2:28.40
5.Daniel SIDA11Killerwhales 2:30.36  313 
 25m -50m 34.6775m -100m 1:13.86125m -150m 1:53.07175m -200m 2:30.36
6.Charlie HILL11Killerwhales 2:33.08  297 
 25m -50m 35.2575m -100m 1:14.57125m -150m 1:54.43175m -200m 2:33.08
7.Jude WARD11Romford Town 2:35.20  285 
 25m -50m 35.9575m -100m 1:15.64125m -150m 1:56.66175m -200m 2:35.20
7.Adam HAROUMA11Bo Newham 2:35.20  285 
 25m -50m 36.2475m -100m 1:16.38125m -150m 1:57.86175m -200m 2:35.20
9.Billy LO11Southend 2:35.52  283 
 25m -50m 36.1975m -100m 1:16.09125m -150m 1:57.14175m -200m 2:35.52
10.Lewis CUTTING11Thurrock 2:38.61  267 
 25m -50m 35.1375m -100m 1:15.79125m -150m 1:58.15175m -200m 2:38.61
11.Harry CUA11Bo Newham 2:42.30  249 
 25m -50m 38.8575m -100m 1:21.18125m -150m 2:04.05175m -200m 2:42.30

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie BODEN12Braintree 2:17.42  410 
 25m -50m 31.6175m -100m 1:05.94125m -150m 1:42.06175m -200m 2:17.42
2.Harvey JOLLY12Basildon Ph 2:17.49  410 
 25m -50m 30.8775m -100m 1:06.15125m -150m 1:42.90175m -200m 2:17.49
3.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 2:19.97  388 
 25m -50m 32.4475m -100m 1:08.51125m -150m 1:45.23175m -200m 2:19.97
4.James ROWELL12Romford Town 2:20.73  382 
 25m -50m 32.7575m -100m 1:09.09125m -150m 1:45.47175m -200m 2:20.73
5.Tyler BERRY12Basildon Ph 2:22.28  370 
 25m -50m 33.1275m -100m 1:09.30125m -150m 1:46.05175m -200m 2:22.28
6.Jacob SMITH12Romford Town 2:26.67  337 
 25m -50m 33.1375m -100m 1:11.25125m -150m 1:49.49175m -200m 2:26.67
7.Azar AITMARRI12Thurrock 2:27.76  330 
 25m -50m 33.9875m -100m 1:11.16125m -150m 1:49.66175m -200m 2:27.76
 Harry NICHOLLS12Basildon Ph DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Esteban MARMOLEJO13Bo Waltham F 2:06.02  532 
 25m -50m 29.6575m -100m 1:02.24125m -150m 1:34.86175m -200m 2:06.02
2.Maxwell DUFFY13Chelmsford 2:09.59  489 
 25m -50m 29.6175m -100m 1:02.58125m -150m 1:36.40175m -200m 2:09.59
3.Louie RIDGWAY13Thurrock 2:11.06  473 
 25m -50m 30.7675m -100m 1:03.87125m -150m 1:37.71175m -200m 2:11.06
4.Reece NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 2:11.30  471 
 25m -50m 29.9975m -100m 1:03.89125m -150m 1:38.40175m -200m 2:11.30
5.Arran FRANCIS13Colchester 2:11.88  464 
 25m -50m 30.9175m -100m 1:04.33125m -150m 1:38.96175m -200m 2:11.88
6.Daniel MCLAGAN13Chelmsford 2:13.15  451 
 25m -50m 30.8675m -100m 1:05.25125m -150m 1:40.00175m -200m 2:13.15
7.Ben DAVIS13Romford Town 2:13.44  448 
 25m -50m 30.6275m -100m 1:04.46125m -150m 1:39.34175m -200m 2:13.44
8.Robert BENSON13Romford Town 2:15.27  430 
 25m -50m 31.5375m -100m 1:06.28125m -150m 1:41.88175m -200m 2:15.27
9.Samuel ELLIS13Romford Town 2:15.64  427 
 25m -50m 30.5975m -100m 1:04.53125m -150m 1:39.97175m -200m 2:15.64
10.Kieran HOLDBROOK13BorRedbridge 2:15.97  424 
 25m -50m 30.5075m -100m 1:04.43125m -150m 1:40.28175m -200m 2:15.97
11.Andrew MARTINDALE13Thurrock 2:16.50  419 
 25m -50m 32.1375m -100m 1:07.74125m -150m 1:43.87175m -200m 2:16.50
12.Zachary COLEMAN13Romford Town 2:17.18  413 
 25m -50m 31.3475m -100m 1:05.93125m -150m 1:42.56175m -200m 2:17.18
13.Ben COX13Braintree 2:17.40  411 
 25m -50m 31.8975m -100m 1:06.34125m -150m 1:43.15175m -200m 2:17.40
14.Ryan MOGFORD13Chelmsford 2:18.10  404 
 25m -50m 31.8475m -100m 1:07.03125m -150m 1:43.22175m -200m 2:18.10
15.Alexander DRURY13Romford Town 2:18.56  400 
 25m -50m 31.5875m -100m 1:07.35125m -150m 1:43.30175m -200m 2:18.56
16.Dermot O'DOHERTY13Basildon Ph 2:19.34  394 
 25m -50m 32.4175m -100m 1:07.85125m -150m 1:43.85175m -200m 2:19.34
17.George BLOCK13Bark & Dagen 2:19.35  394 
 25m -50m 32.6375m -100m 1:08.59125m -150m 1:44.63175m -200m 2:19.35
18.Danny PATTERSON13Thurrock 2:19.72  390 
 25m -50m 32.5375m -100m 1:08.06125m -150m 1:44.57175m -200m 2:19.72
19.Aaron CLARKE13Basildon Ph 2:20.41  385 
 25m -50m 33.0475m -100m 1:08.93125m -150m 1:45.30175m -200m 2:20.41
20.Jordan RUDGE13Braintree 2:20.73  382 
 25m -50m 32.2775m -100m 1:09.34125m -150m 1:46.61175m -200m 2:20.73
21.Niccolo AMOROSO13BorRedbridge 2:21.67  374 
 25m -50m 33.2575m -100m 1:09.31125m -150m 1:46.07175m -200m 2:21.67
22.Joshua FOWLES13Witham Dolph 2:21.81  373 
 25m -50m 32.7975m -100m 1:09.05125m -150m 1:45.94175m -200m 2:21.81
23.Spencer PRIOR13Colchester 2:21.85  373 
 25m -50m 33.3275m -100m 1:09.63125m -150m 1:46.41175m -200m 2:21.85
24.Alexander THOMPSON13Chelmsford 2:22.59  367 
 25m -50m 32.7675m -100m 1:09.69125m -150m 1:47.24175m -200m 2:22.59
25.Joshua ARNONE13Havering Dol 2:23.64  359 
 25m -50m 30.3075m -100m 1:06.35125m -150m 1:44.94175m -200m 2:23.64

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan HARRINGTON14Chelmsford 2:02.57  579 
 25m -50m 28.1275m -100m 59.42125m -150m 1:31.49175m -200m 2:02.57
2.Hugo JOHNSON14Bo Southend 2:03.96  559 
 25m -50m 28.6875m -100m 1:00.46125m -150m 1:32.38175m -200m 2:03.96
3.Fraser SCOTT14BorRedbridge 2:05.71  536 
 25m -50m 29.5475m -100m 1:01.72125m -150m 1:34.29175m -200m 2:05.71
4.Patrick ROURKE14Romford Town 2:05.99  533 
 25m -50m 29.4075m -100m 1:00.87125m -150m 1:33.87175m -200m 2:05.99
5.Christian MCMILLAN14Rochford 2:06.59  525 
 25m -50m 29.1675m -100m 1:01.16125m -150m 1:34.27175m -200m 2:06.59
6.Bradley VEITCH14Harlow Pen 2:06.84  522 
 25m -50m 29.3075m -100m 1:01.50125m -150m 1:34.57175m -200m 2:06.84
7.Daniel ROBINSON14Killerwhales 2:08.59  501 
 25m -50m 29.4075m -100m 1:01.24125m -150m 1:34.78175m -200m 2:08.59
8.Thomas BEARDSELL14Romford Town 2:09.42  491 
 25m -50m 29.8675m -100m 1:02.78125m -150m 1:37.21175m -200m 2:09.42
9.Ryan NICHOLLS14BorRedbridge 2:09.72  488 
 25m -50m 29.1575m -100m 1:01.57125m -150m 1:35.42175m -200m 2:09.72
10.Jack AYLING14Romford Town 2:10.08  484 
 25m -50m 29.4175m -100m 1:02.92125m -150m 1:37.19175m -200m 2:10.08
11.Edmund ASHTON14BorRedbridge 2:10.29  482 
 25m -50m 29.5275m -100m 1:02.68125m -150m 1:37.14175m -200m 2:10.29
12.Lewis COOPER14Basildon Ph 2:10.73  477 
 25m -50m 30.3775m -100m 1:03.92125m -150m 1:37.76175m -200m 2:10.73
13.Cameron SIMPSON14Colchester 2:11.08  473 
 25m -50m 30.3175m -100m 1:03.28125m -150m 1:37.31175m -200m 2:11.08
14.Jeremy NOCKELS14Bo Waltham F 2:11.59  467 
 25m -50m 30.4375m -100m 1:03.88125m -150m 1:38.43175m -200m 2:11.59
15.Calum CONNELLY14Romford Town 2:11.81  465 
 25m -50m 29.9975m -100m 1:03.52125m -150m 1:37.86175m -200m 2:11.81
16.Harry FOX14Killerwhales 2:11.90  464 
 25m -50m 30.2975m -100m 1:03.15125m -150m 1:37.51175m -200m 2:11.90
17.Charlie FINK14Bo Newham 2:12.03  463 
 25m -50m 30.8075m -100m 1:05.08125m -150m 1:39.20175m -200m 2:12.03
18.Ole MILLS14Chelmsford 2:12.41  459 
 25m -50m 30.7175m -100m 1:04.31125m -150m 1:39.14175m -200m 2:12.41
19.Jonathan COX14Killerwhales 2:14.46  438 
 25m -50m 30.0775m -100m 1:04.91125m -150m 1:40.30175m -200m 2:14.46

UP