Boys 09/14 Yrs 100m IM - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.James SPEERS9Thurrock 1:24.47  233 -38.68-
2.Harry MENDEL9BorRedbridge 1:28.72  201 -41.39-
3.Naythan AUNG9Colchester 1:29.87  194 -40.26-
4.Owen VAUGHAN9Chelmsford 1:30.05  192 -41.57-
5.Louis MORRIS9Thurrock 1:30.62  189 -41.53-
6.Ryan MCCOY9Bo Waltham F 1:31.70  182 -43.60-
7.Matthew DENNY9Colchester 1:38.05  149 -44.77-
8.William TOZER9Halstead 1:38.82  145 -46.32-
9.James EDGINGS9Thurrock 1:38.83  145 -47.15-
10.Joshua BLUNKELL9Halstead 1:39.01  145 -47.88-
11.Khaleeq KHAN9Bo Waltham F 1:39.08  144 -46.81-
12.Cameron NEWTON9Braintree 1:40.50  138 -47.94-
13.Finn JEFFREY9Colchester 1:40.65  138 -45.71-
14.Oliver WILSHER9Maldon Shark 1:42.16  132 -47.33-
15.Cooper BAKER9Halstead 1:42.21  131 -46.93-
16.Theo GRIFFITHS9Chelmsford 1:43.27  127 -51.32-
17.Aaron LAMBIE9Thurrock 1:44.18  124 -49.94-
18.Jack CONROY9Thurrock 1:45.97  118 -49.39-
19.Kieran WAKEFIELD9Epping For't 1:46.83  115 -50.55-
20.William DENNY9Colchester 1:47.22  114 -48.40-
21.Louis HERBERT9BorRedbridge 1:51.96  100 -50.91-
 Allister CUMMINS9Killerwhales DQ T-       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Charlie HUTCHISON10Colchester 1:20.24  272 -36.67-
2.Alfie BROWN10Chelmsford 1:20.41  270 -36.95-
3.Samuel PERKS10Chelmsford 1:24.19  236 -39.36-
4.Jack BOWYER10Colchester 1:24.25  235 -38.05-
5.Callum BAZELA10Thurrock 1:25.73  223 -37.73-
6.Noah TOWNLEY10Bo Southend 1:26.00  221 -39.94-
7.Harry MCLAGAN10Braintree 1:26.72  215 -38.72-
8.Silvester HAVRILLAY10Harlow Pen 1:27.40  210 -40.54-
9.Joshua METSON10Rochford 1:27.60  209 -41.51-
10.Reed MANSELL10Romford Town 1:27.72  208 -40.61-
11.Tomas ZIROMSKAS10Romford Town 1:28.54  202 -39.66-
12.Benjamin DRURY10Romford Town 1:28.67  202 -41.92-
13.Samuel DACK10DunmowAtlant 1:29.01  199 -40.15-
14.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 1:29.55  196 -42.10-
15.Samuel CLACK10BorRedbridge 1:29.68  195 -41.39-
16.Mason HUNNISETT10Basildon Ph 1:29.90  193 -40.90-
17.Liam BRENNAN10Romford Town 1:31.04  186 -41.84-
18.Myles ENGLISH10Braintree 1:31.20  185 -42.46-
19.Lawrie ARROWSMITH10Romford Town 1:32.50  177 -42.42-
20.Samuel LITTLE10Killerwhales 1:32.57  177 -45.14-
21.Nathan OGUNTUGA10Romford Town 1:33.08  174 -42.81-
22.Cole SHEPARD10Basildon Ph 1:33.26  173 -42.81-
23.Henry FERRIES10Basildon Ph 1:34.22  168 -43.80-
24.Kai SWEET10Braintree 1:35.00  164 -44.33-
25.William BANKS10Chelmsford 1:36.40  157 -47.55-
26.Jake PILKINGTON10Runnymede 1:36.83  155 -44.15-
27.Jack ROWLEY10Chelmsford 1:38.07  149 -44.80-
 Benjamin THIRLWELL10Bo Southend DNC       
 Nathan BANGA10Romford Town DQ ST-       
 Oliver BARNETSON10Bo Southend DQ ST-       
 Tom WARD10Chelmsford DQ T-       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Bradley SULEYMAN11BorRedbridge 1:11.96  377 -33.29-
2.Finlay RUDGE11Braintree 1:19.14  284 -35.41-
3.James COOPER11Romford Town 1:19.54  279 -37.43-
4.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 1:22.43  251 -38.59-
5.Billy LO11Southend 1:22.82  247 -38.64-
6.Lewis CUTTING11Thurrock 1:22.91  247 -37.53-
7.Joseph LOMAS11Romford Town 1:23.54  241 -40.50-
8.Owen STRINGER11Harlow Pen 1:23.90  238 -39.01-
9.Adam HAROUMA11Bo Newham 1:24.11  236 -37.48-
10.Harry CUA11Bo Newham 1:25.00  229 -40.28-
11.Daniel KEIR11Bo Waltham F 1:27.90  207 -40.16-

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Charlie BODEN12Braintree 1:12.48  369 -32.93-
2.Harvey JOLLY12Basildon Ph 1:12.94  362 -33.88-
3.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 1:14.14  345 -34.74-
4.Harry NICHOLLS12Basildon Ph 1:14.62  338 -34.02-
5.Tyler BERRY12Basildon Ph 1:16.45  315 -34.13-
6.James ROWELL12Romford Town 1:16.96  309 -35.85-
7.Jacob SMITH12Romford Town 1:17.09  307 -36.62-
8.Cameron ALSTON12Bo Southend 1:17.53  302 -35.97-
9.Samuel JONES12Halstead 1:18.15  295 -36.27-
10.Luke CROFTS12Thurrock 1:18.17  294 -35.31-
11.Elliot SWALLOW12Halstead 1:19.33  282 -36.45-
12.Azar AITMARRI12Thurrock 1:20.06  274 -37.65-
13.David BROOKS12Romford Town 1:21.10  264 -38.39-
14.George OVERELL12Southend 1:21.15  263 -38.44-

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Esteban MARMOLEJO13Bo Waltham F 1:07.97  448 -31.41-
2.Maxwell DUFFY13Chelmsford 1:10.03  410 -31.54-
3.Reece NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 1:10.57  400 -32.24-
4.Samuel ELLIS13Romford Town 1:10.92  394 -33.26-
5.Alexander DRURY13Romford Town 1:11.53  384 -33.35-
6.Andrew MARTINDALE13Thurrock 1:12.07  376 -33.00-
7.Louis SPONG13DunmowAtlant 1:12.76  365 -32.75-
8.Louie RIDGWAY13Thurrock 1:13.19  359 -33.96-
9.Jordan RUDGE13Braintree 1:13.48  355 -34.70-
10.Zachary COLEMAN13Romford Town 1:13.59  353 -33.12-
11.Daniel MCLAGAN13Chelmsford 1:13.61  353 -33.52-
12.Ben DAVIS13Romford Town 1:13.62  352 -35.52-
13.Max DAWSON13Basildon Ph 1:13.81  350 -33.66-
14.Spencer PRIOR13Colchester 1:14.23  344 -34.47-
15.Kieran HOLDBROOK13BorRedbridge 1:14.82  336 -34.52-
16.Aaron CLARKE13Basildon Ph 1:14.88  335 -35.30-
17.Joshua ARNONE13Havering Dol 1:14.91  335 -32.85-
18.Charlie COOK13Bark & Dagen 1:15.14  332 -34.03-
19.Ben COX13Braintree 1:15.29  330 -33.93-
20.Danny PATTERSON13Thurrock 1:17.68  300 -36.35-
21.Niccolo AMOROSO13BorRedbridge 1:19.48  280 -37.77-
 Alexander THOMPSON13Chelmsford DQ T-       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 255075
1.Hugo JOHNSON14Bo Southend 1:05.32  505 -30.23-
2.Ethan HARRINGTON14Chelmsford 1:05.89  492 -29.79-
3.Patrick ROURKE14Romford Town 1:06.35  482 -30.90-
4.Fraser SCOTT14BorRedbridge 1:06.45  480 -31.61-
5.Edmund ASHTON14BorRedbridge 1:06.74  473 -32.73-
6.Christian MCMILLAN14Rochford 1:08.69  434 -31.40-
7.Cameron SIMPSON14Colchester 1:08.77  433 -31.63-
8.Jack AYLING14Romford Town 1:08.79  432 -31.98-
9.Byron WOOD14Runnymede 1:08.88  431 -32.12-
10.Jordan SHIM14BorRedbridge 1:09.06  427 -32.12-
11.Bradley VEITCH14Harlow Pen 1:09.10  426 -33.12-
12.Harry FOX14Killerwhales 1:09.78  414 -31.21-
13.Jeremy NOCKELS14Bo Waltham F 1:10.32  405 -33.95-
14.Jonathan TOOLIS14Romford Town 1:10.40  403 -33.07-
15.Ryan NICHOLLS14BorRedbridge 1:11.22  389 -32.44-
16.Jonathan COX14Killerwhales 1:11.56  384 -32.87-
17.Daniel ROBINSON14Killerwhales 1:13.58  353 -34.35-

UP