Boys 09/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James SPEERS9Thurrock 32.69  259 
2.Naythan AUNG9Colchester 34.72  216 
3.Louis MORRIS9Thurrock 34.86  214 
4.Harry MENDEL9BorRedbridge 35.49  203 
5.Owen VAUGHAN9Chelmsford 36.25  190 
6.Ryan MCCOY9Bo Waltham F 36.73  183 
7.James EDGINGS9Thurrock 36.81  181 
8.Finn JEFFREY9Colchester 37.35  174 
9.Allister CUMMINS9Killerwhales 38.77  155 
10.William TOZER9Halstead 39.42  148 
11.Cameron NEWTON9Braintree 39.74  144 
12.Matthew DENNY9Colchester 40.07  141 
13.Kieran WAKEFIELD9Epping For't 40.16  140 
14.Theo GRIFFITHS9Chelmsford 40.32  138 
15.Oliver WILSHER9Maldon Shark 40.38  137 
16.Khaleeq KHAN9Bo Waltham F 40.47  136 
17.Alexander HARNESS9Rochford 40.58  135 
18.Andrei MACOVEI9Bark & Dagen 42.64  117 
19.Jack CONROY9Thurrock 44.92  100 
20.William DENNY9Colchester 45.06  99 
 Joshua BLUNKELL9Halstead DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie HUTCHISON10Colchester 31.63  286 
2.Alfie BROWN10Chelmsford 31.94  278 
3.Silvester HAVRILLAY10Harlow Pen 33.50  241 
4.Tom WARD10Chelmsford 34.07  229 
5.Noah TOWNLEY10Bo Southend 34.09  229 
6.Callum BAZELA10Thurrock 34.33  224 
7.Benjamin THIRLWELL10Bo Southend 34.42  222 
8.Harry MCLAGAN10Braintree 34.66  218 
9.Joshua METSON10Rochford 34.76  216 
10.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 34.94  212 
11.Samuel DACK10DunmowAtlant 35.16  208 
12.Samuel CLACK10BorRedbridge 35.36  205 
13.Benjamin DRURY10Romford Town 35.48  203 
14.Liam BRENNAN10Romford Town 35.51  202 
15.Mason HUNNISETT10Basildon Ph 35.57  201 
16.Samuel PERKS10Chelmsford 35.67  200 
17.Nathan OGUNTUGA10Romford Town 35.70  199 
18.Samuel LITTLE10Killerwhales 35.99  194 
19.Tomas ZIROMSKAS10Romford Town 36.12  192 
20.William CHAPMAN10Colchester 36.18  191 
21.Henry FERRIES10Basildon Ph 36.20  191 
22.Nathaniel DOWNES10Witham Dolph 36.41  188 
23.Reed MANSELL10Romford Town 36.89  180 
24.Lawrie ARROWSMITH10Romford Town 37.10  177 
25.Oliver LEGON10Basildon Ph 37.16  176 
26.Daniel LAMBERT10Braintree 37.20  176 
27.Christopher ASHDOWN10Colchester 37.40  173 
28.Kai SWEET10Braintree 37.45  172 
29.Jake PILKINGTON10Runnymede 37.47  172 
30.Patrick MILNER10Southend 37.49  172 
31.Cole SHEPARD10Basildon Ph 37.93  166 
32.Mackenzie RITCHIE10Southend 38.04  164 
33.Adam BALDWIN10Rochford 38.09  164 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley SULEYMAN11BorRedbridge 28.68  384 
2.Finlay RUDGE11Braintree 31.15  300 
3.James COOPER11Romford Town 31.88  280 
4.Adam HAROUMA11Bo Newham 31.89  279 
5.Samuel BRYAN11Basildon Ph 32.54  263 
6.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 32.69  259 
7.Billy LO11Southend 32.95  253 
8.Owen STRINGER11Harlow Pen 33.01  252 
9.Charlie HILL11Killerwhales 33.02  252 
10.Jamie COLES11Colchester 33.13  249 
11.Luke MATTHEWS11Bo Newham 33.39  243 
12.Lewis CUTTING11Thurrock 33.51  241 
13.Jude WARD11Romford Town 33.69  237 
14.Montgomery FORSTER11Braintree 33.97  231 
15.Sunny RENOLDI-OUTEN11Thurrock 34.09  229 
16.Alfie VALE11Braintree 34.41  222 
17.Harry CUA11Bo Newham 34.56  219 
18.David PURSER11Colchester 34.59  219 
19.Jake PIERCY11Bo Southend 34.62  218 
20.Pratham SHETTY11Runnymede 34.64  218 
21.Benjamin SPEAKMAN11Braintree 34.66  218 
22.Joseph LOMAS11Romford Town 34.68  217 
23.John DAVIS11BorRedbridge 34.85  214 
24.Joseph AHERN11Epping For't 34.94  212 
25.Edward WHITEHAIR11Bo Southend 34.98  212 
26.Joseph GROVES11Romford Town 35.21  207 
27.Binu WICKREMASINGHE11BorRedbridge 35.33  205 
28.Joel WIGGINS11Colchester 35.75  198 
29.Daniel KEIR11Bo Waltham F 36.35  188 
 Alastair DAY11Southend DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harvey JOLLY12Basildon Ph 28.46  393 
2.Cameron ALSTON12Bo Southend 28.88  376 
3.Charlie BODEN12Braintree 29.32  360 
4.Harry NICHOLLS12Basildon Ph 29.75  344 
5.Samuel JONES12Halstead 30.43  322 
6.James BAYLEY12Runnymede 30.44  321 
7.Elliot SWALLOW12Halstead 30.45  321 
8.Tyler BERRY12Basildon Ph 30.76  311 
9.Luke CROFTS12Thurrock 30.91  307 
10.Charlie ROUSE12Killerwhales 30.97  305 
11.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 31.05  303 
12.Daniel WESTON12Romford Town 31.16  300 
13.Joshua SMITH12DunmowAtlant 31.22  298 
14.Jacob SMITH12Romford Town 31.46  291 
15.James ROWELL12Romford Town 31.47  291 
16.Damian GOZDEK12Bo Southend 31.63  286 
17.Rory BENNETT12Colchester 31.78  282 
18.Samuel GRIFFITHS12Southend 31.84  281 
19.Jack WILLIAMS12Thurrock 31.96  278 
20.John BOYLE12Saffron Wald 31.97  277 
21.Jay PILKINGTON12Thurrock 32.48  264 
22.Jack RICE12Bark & Dagen 32.61  261 
23.Sean CURLEY12BorRedbridge 32.67  260 
24.Lewis BAYLEY12Southend 32.74  258 
25.Joshua DOWNES12Witham Dolph 32.76  258 
26.Alexander NELSON12Romford Town 33.13  249 
27.Harry BASKETT12Southend 33.19  248 
28.Matt JUGGINS12Romford Town 33.28  246 
29.Zachary FOSTER12Epping For't 33.29  246 
30.David BROOKS12Romford Town 33.37  244 
31.George OVERELL12Southend 33.53  240 
32.Azar AITMARRI12Thurrock 33.84  234 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Esteban MARMOLEJO13Bo Waltham F 26.41  492 
2.Maxwell DUFFY13Chelmsford 26.99  461 
3.Reece NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 27.72  426 
4.Joshua ARNONE13Havering Dol 27.89  418 
5.Andrew MARTINDALE13Thurrock 28.03  412 
6.Ben COX13Braintree 28.37  397 
7.George BLOCK13Bark & Dagen 28.39  396 
8.Arran FRANCIS13Colchester 28.43  395 
9.Robert BENSON13Romford Town 28.50  392 
10.Zachary COLEMAN13Romford Town 28.55  390 
11.Louie RIDGWAY13Thurrock 28.72  383 
12.Gregory BARTON13Harlow Pen 28.76  381 
13.Daniel MCLAGAN13Chelmsford 29.00  372 
14.Alex CAMPBELL13Rochford 29.04  370 
15.Louis SPONG13DunmowAtlant 29.06  369 
16.Alexander BLUNKELL13Halstead 29.17  365 
17.Alexander DRURY13Romford Town 29.20  364 
18.Kieran HOLDBROOK13BorRedbridge 29.26  362 
19.Owen MCLAUGHLIN13Runnymede 29.29  361 
20.Alexander THOMPSON13Chelmsford 29.45  355 
21.George BURRELL13Braintree 29.50  353 
22.Aidan WOOD13Witham Dolph 29.68  347 
23.James MARTINDALE13Thurrock 29.96  337 
24.Danny PATTERSON13Thurrock 30.00  336 
25.Louis BAXTER13Bo Newham 30.01  335 
26.Joshua FOWLES13Witham Dolph 30.08  333 
27.Spencer PRIOR13Colchester 30.18  330 
28.James WALKER13Halstead 30.22  328 
29.Ryan MOGFORD13Chelmsford 30.24  328 
30.Andrew BENNETT13Killerwhales 30.35  324 
31.Nedas MALIAUSKAS13Bo Newham 30.44  321 
32.Max DAWSON13Basildon Ph 30.55  318 
33.James GIBSON13Harlow Pen 30.71  313 
33.Edmund BEATON13Braintree 30.71  313 
35.Aaron CLARKE13Basildon Ph 30.74  312 
36.Billy PARKER13BorRedbridge 30.75  312 
37.Jordan RUDGE13Braintree 30.83  309 
38.Alexander HULME13Chelmsford 30.85  309 
39.Jack GILTNANE13Epping For't 30.86  308 
40.Dylan ALSTON13Bo Southend 31.34  294 
41.Haydn GOOD13Southend 31.45  291 
42.Niccolo AMOROSO13BorRedbridge 32.04  275 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hugo JOHNSON14Bo Southend 25.57  542 
2.Jonathan COX14Killerwhales 26.16  507 
3.Ethan HARRINGTON14Chelmsford 26.76  473 
4.Patrick ROURKE14Romford Town 26.91  465 
5.Bradley VEITCH14Harlow Pen 26.93  464 
6.Kacper KUROWSKI14Braintree 27.07  457 
7.Daniel ROBINSON14Killerwhales 27.19  451 
8.Charlie FINK14Bo Newham 27.40  441 
9.Fraser SCOTT14BorRedbridge 27.55  434 
10.Oliver PAYNE14Epping For't 27.70  427 
11.Christian MCMILLAN14Rochford 27.71  426 
12.Jack AYLING14Romford Town 27.77  423 
13.Edmund ASHTON14BorRedbridge 27.95  415 
14.Harry FOX14Killerwhales 27.96  415 
15.Byron WOOD14Runnymede 28.03  412 
16.Dylan NUTT14Braintree 28.06  410 
17.James BUCKINGHAM14Colchester 28.11  408 
18.Joshua BURCOMBE14BorRedbridge 28.15  406 
19.Jeremy NOCKELS14Bo Waltham F 28.21  404 
20.Ryan NICHOLLS14BorRedbridge 28.27  401 
21.Cameron SIMPSON14Colchester 28.41  395 
22.Jordan SHIM14BorRedbridge 28.43  395 
23.Ryan HUTSON14BorRedbridge 28.60  388 
24.Calum CONNELLY14Romford Town 28.67  385 
25.Cavan BECK14Bo Southend 28.73  382 
26.Callum MARLEY14Witham Dolph 28.78  380 
27.Thomas BEARDSELL14Romford Town 28.90  376 
28.Callum YEO14Bo Waltham F 28.99  372 
29.Cameron BROWN14Witham Dolph 29.15  366 
30.Lewis COOPER14Basildon Ph 29.19  364 
31.Kieran BARBERO14Basildon Ph 29.35  359 
32.Owen THOMAS14Chelmsford 29.40  357 
33.Cameron KERR14Halstead 29.44  355 
34.Alexander COLE14Colchester 29.63  348 
35.Matthew PURSER14Colchester 30.01  335 
36.Mitchell KEEP14Killerwhales 30.02  335 
37.Finlay MUNRO14Basildon Ph 30.24  328 
38.Thomas WESTON14Romford Town 30.88  308 
 Edward FEDDON14Bo Southend DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

UP