Boys 09/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James SPEERS9Thurrock 2:56.30  264 38.751:24.332:17.35
2.Harry MENDEL9BorRedbridge 3:04.21  231 43.541:28.422:22.83
3.Owen VAUGHAN9Chelmsford 3:15.00  195 44.991:34.742:31.11
4.Khaleeq KHAN9Bo Waltham F 3:22.84  173 50.901:38.802:34.90
5.James EDGINGS9Thurrock 3:26.61  164 44.641:38.382:40.90
6.Matthew DENNY9Colchester 3:27.43  162 49.311:39.812:42.16
7.Joshua BLUNKELL9Halstead 3:28.28  160 52.311:42.942:46.51
8.Cameron NEWTON9Braintree 3:30.53  155 50.451:43.392:44.47
9.Jack CONROY9Thurrock 3:38.17  139 52.991:45.182:51.12
10.Kieran WAKEFIELD9Epping For't 3:44.62  127 56.331:49.142:57.15
 William TOZER9Halstead DQ T-       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlie HUTCHISON10Colchester 2:48.17  304 36.741:21.012:11.73
2.Alfie BROWN10Chelmsford 2:49.96  294 38.491:20.142:11.58
3.Silvester HAVRILLAY10Harlow Pen 2:57.94  257 43.381:26.572:20.74
4.Noah TOWNLEY10Bo Southend 2:58.03  256 40.251:26.912:18.55
5.Samuel PERKS10Chelmsford 2:58.72  253 38.891:25.132:18.94
6.Callum BAZELA10Thurrock 3:00.06  248 39.631:24.552:21.19
7.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 3:03.85  233 42.341:30.812:23.30
8.Tomas ZIROMSKAS10Romford Town 3:03.98  232 42.041:28.392:23.53
9.Mason HUNNISETT10Basildon Ph 3:04.00  232 39.311:27.562:24.86
10.Liam BRENNAN10Romford Town 3:04.62  230 41.081:27.662:22.54
11.Samuel DACK10DunmowAtlant 3:05.56  226 40.671:28.052:23.91
12.Joshua METSON10Rochford 3:06.71  222 40.921:29.432:25.46
12.Harry MCLAGAN10Braintree 3:06.71  222 39.691:28.592:25.63
14.Myles ENGLISH10Braintree 3:06.82  222 42.481:28.832:24.26
15.Tom WARD10Chelmsford 3:07.95  218 42.541:29.462:27.38
16.Benjamin THIRLWELL10Bo Southend 3:10.85  208 46.551:36.502:28.28
17.Reed MANSELL10Romford Town 3:11.16  207 47.331:34.192:29.09
18.Lawrie ARROWSMITH10Romford Town 3:11.35  206 45.551:33.182:30.59
19.Christopher ASHDOWN10Colchester 3:12.29  203 42.441:29.252:27.86
20.Benjamin DRURY10Romford Town 3:12.51  202 50.071:37.432:34.30
21.Samuel LITTLE10Killerwhales 3:18.40  185 52.441:39.462:35.54

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Bradley SULEYMAN11BorRedbridge 2:33.29  402 33.831:13.541:59.17
2.James COOPER11Romford Town 2:43.05  334 35.251:16.292:07.22
3.Finlay RUDGE11Braintree 2:48.39  303 36.011:19.012:10.84
4.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 2:49.79  295 38.131:23.302:12.28
5.Billy LO11Southend 2:53.50  277 38.781:23.832:14.20
6.Joseph GROVES11Romford Town 2:53.93  275 38.931:24.442:16.26
7.Lewis CUTTING11Thurrock 2:57.30  259 39.531:25.532:18.02
8.Joseph LOMAS11Romford Town 2:59.43  250 40.811:28.462:20.22
9.Daniel KEIR11Bo Waltham F 3:11.49  206 41.121:30.572:27.60

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlie BODEN12Braintree 2:31.96  412 32.881:10.641:58.26
2.Harry NICHOLLS12Basildon Ph 2:33.67  399 34.601:12.451:58.61
3.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 2:34.52  392 34.561:15.371:59.47
4.Harvey JOLLY12Basildon Ph 2:35.69  383 34.221:15.132:01.07
5.Jack WILLIAMS12Thurrock 2:40.59  349 33.961:17.122:05.30
6.James ROWELL12Romford Town 2:42.04  340 36.091:16.332:05.78
7.Luke CROFTS12Thurrock 2:42.66  336 34.251:17.192:05.48
8.Tyler BERRY12Basildon Ph 2:43.69  330 35.881:15.362:05.69
9.Daniel WESTON12Romford Town 2:44.18  327 34.821:17.312:07.36
10.Jack RICE12Bark & Dagen 2:45.35  320 38.561:21.092:09.51
11.Jacob SMITH12Romford Town 2:45.50  319 38.671:20.042:09.82
12.Cameron ALSTON12Bo Southend 2:47.05  310 34.351:18.052:08.46
13.David BROOKS12Romford Town 2:47.95  305 39.581:22.812:11.28
14.George OVERELL12Southend 2:50.23  293 39.451:22.122:11.78
15.Azar AITMARRI12Thurrock 2:55.15  269 37.301:22.552:14.03

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Esteban MARMOLEJO13Bo Waltham F 2:19.46  533 30.361:06.671:49.15
2.Samuel ELLIS13Romford Town 2:28.07  446 33.521:11.581:53.72
3.Andrew MARTINDALE13Thurrock 2:30.66  423 32.801:11.721:58.10
4.Reece NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 2:31.55  416 33.281:11.601:57.62
5.Maxwell DUFFY13Chelmsford 2:32.40  409 31.861:11.442:00.02
6.Louie RIDGWAY13Thurrock 2:33.31  401 34.001:12.802:00.52
7.George BLOCK13Bark & Dagen 2:33.39  401 33.071:14.071:58.27
8.Louis SPONG13DunmowAtlant 2:33.64  399 33.321:12.321:58.71
9.Jordan RUDGE13Braintree 2:34.68  391 34.691:14.651:58.02
10.Alexander DRURY13Romford Town 2:35.55  384 33.821:13.932:00.15
11.Daniel MCLAGAN13Chelmsford 2:35.99  381 33.681:12.612:02.45
12.Aaron CLARKE13Basildon Ph 2:36.06  381 34.621:14.922:00.72
13.Spencer PRIOR13Colchester 2:39.73  355 34.931:15.822:05.22
14.Kieran HOLDBROOK13BorRedbridge 2:39.75  355 35.651:17.382:04.64
15.Liam NICHOLSON13Chelmsford 2:41.37  344 36.921:17.292:03.04
16.Robert BENSON13Romford Town 2:41.61  343 37.931:19.512:06.75
 Zachary COLEMAN13Romford Town DQ SL-       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Fraser SCOTT14BorRedbridge 2:19.31  535 31.681:08.171:47.87
2.Ethan HARRINGTON14Chelmsford 2:19.99  527 30.201:05.281:48.19
3.Hugo JOHNSON14Bo Southend 2:20.55  521 29.251:05.751:48.52
4.Christian MCMILLAN14Rochford 2:21.20  514 30.961:06.821:48.54
5.Jeremy NOCKELS14Bo Waltham F 2:21.60  510 32.251:09.861:49.30
6.Edmund ASHTON14BorRedbridge 2:24.46  480 33.651:11.841:51.01
7.Patrick ROURKE14Romford Town 2:24.68  478 30.621:06.591:51.33
8.Harry FOX14Killerwhales 2:25.09  474 31.981:06.311:52.72
9.Calum CONNELLY14Romford Town 2:26.55  460 32.561:09.171:53.14
10.Cameron SIMPSON14Colchester 2:26.63  459 31.241:08.601:51.28
11.Jack AYLING14Romford Town 2:26.72  458 31.581:09.031:52.90
12.Jonathan TOOLIS14Romford Town 2:27.14  454 33.331:10.351:53.93
13.Bradley VEITCH14Harlow Pen 2:27.70  449 31.451:11.061:55.77
14.Lewis COOPER14Basildon Ph 2:29.47  433 32.821:10.651:55.77
15.Ole MILLS14Chelmsford 2:29.59  432 33.611:12.391:55.20
16.Jordan SHIM14BorRedbridge 2:31.98  412 33.001:10.581:55.81
17.Byron WOOD14Runnymede 2:32.90  405 32.631:12.781:57.60
18.Ryan NICHOLLS14BorRedbridge 2:33.70  398 32.371:10.001:58.96
19.Daniel ROBINSON14Killerwhales 2:34.42  393 32.261:12.681:59.75

UP