Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke SHERIDAN15Romford Town 2:17.49  557 
 25m -50m 29.7975m -100m 1:04.30125m -150m 1:45.68175m -200m 2:17.49
2.Harvey BROWN15Basildon Ph 2:17.99  551 
 25m -50m 28.8975m -100m 1:01.35125m -150m 1:47.94175m -200m 2:17.99
3.Aidan ROBINSON15Basildon Ph 2:20.22  525 
 25m -50m 29.3475m -100m 1:03.89125m -150m 1:47.60175m -200m 2:20.22
4.Charlie FOX15Killerwhales 2:23.11  494 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 2:23.11
5.James DAY15Thurrock 2:25.35  471 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 2:25.35
6.Frank MCGUIRK15BorRedbridge 2:25.58  469 
 25m -50m 30.6975m -100m 1:04.53125m -150m 1:51.09175m -200m 2:25.58
7.Mason ARNOLD15Harlow Pen 2:27.06  455 
 25m -50m 31.0175m -100m 1:07.02125m -150m 1:53.78175m -200m 2:27.06
8.Russell BECK15Bo Southend 2:27.07  455 
 25m -50m 30.4275m -100m 1:06.84125m -150m 1:53.47175m -200m 2:27.07
9.Salaam MOTIN15Basildon Ph 2:27.17  454 
 25m -50m 33.5775m -100m 1:10.27125m -150m 1:52.54175m -200m 2:27.17
10.William MANNING15Romford Town 2:28.89  438 
 25m -50m 31.3975m -100m 1:07.89125m -150m 1:54.49175m -200m 2:28.89

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Barton TOWNLEY16Bo Southend 2:12.79  618 
 25m -50m 27.5375m -100m 1:00.28125m -150m 1:41.11175m -200m 2:12.79
2.Augustus VEASEY16Chelmsford 2:14.18  599 
 25m -50m 29.5475m -100m 1:02.59125m -150m 1:42.14175m -200m 2:14.18
3.Mathew THOMPSON16Chelmsford 2:19.23  536 
 25m -50m -75m -100m 1:04.84125m -150m 1:47.18175m -200m 2:19.23
4.Charles STURLEY16Romford Town 2:22.63  499 
 25m -50m 29.2075m -100m 1:06.79125m -150m 1:50.19175m -200m 2:22.63
5.Wesley BRAME16Basildon Ph 2:26.57  459 
 25m -50m 29.8075m -100m 1:07.45125m -150m 1:52.38175m -200m 2:26.57
6.Stephen TRUONG16BorRedbridge 2:31.07  420 
 25m -50m 30.4475m -100m 1:07.97125m -150m 1:54.52175m -200m 2:31.07

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlie DENTITH18BorRedbridge 2:06.53  714 
 25m -50m 27.7275m -100m 1:00.60125m -150m 1:36.59175m -200m 2:06.53
2.Edward CLARK18Halstead 2:11.42  638 
 25m -50m 27.7875m -100m 1:01.24125m -150m 1:39.11175m -200m 2:11.42
3.Matthew WINNELL20Runnymede 2:11.75  633 
 25m -50m 28.7775m -100m 1:01.51125m -150m 1:41.26175m -200m 2:11.75
4.George FOLEY17Romford Town 2:15.54  581 
 25m -50m 29.5175m -100m 1:03.50125m -150m 1:44.96175m -200m 2:15.54
5.Elliott HILL19Bo Waltham F 2:16.63  567 
 25m -50m 28.9975m -100m 1:04.08125m -150m 1:45.72175m -200m 2:16.63
6.Kiefer PICCIO19Killerwhales 2:16.64  567 
 25m -50m 28.5875m -100m 1:04.16125m -150m 1:45.00175m -200m 2:16.64
7.Bradley CLARKE17Basildon Ph 2:16.68  567 
 25m -50m 29.8475m -100m 1:04.65125m -150m 1:45.50175m -200m 2:16.68
8.Benjamin STUCKEY17Bo Newham 2:16.75  566 
 25m -50m 29.2275m -100m 1:06.78125m -150m 1:45.46175m -200m 2:16.75
9.Lee BAKER17Epping For't 2:18.22  548 
 25m -50m 29.3775m -100m 1:03.43125m -150m 1:44.92175m -200m 2:18.22
10.Danny BAKER18Rochford 2:19.45  534 
 25m -50m 29.2575m -100m 1:05.02125m -150m 1:46.15175m -200m 2:19.45
11.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR26Bo Newham 2:20.38  523 
 25m -50m 29.0575m -100m 1:04.39125m -150m 1:46.89175m -200m 2:20.38
12.Hayden THOMAS17Epping For't 2:20.59  521 
 25m -50m 30.1175m -100m 1:07.71125m -150m 1:48.24175m -200m 2:20.59
13.James ROOME17Killerwhales 2:21.58  510 
 25m -50m 29.6575m -100m 1:05.39125m -150m 1:49.75175m -200m 2:21.58
14.Jack CARTER17Southend 2:23.05  494 
 25m -50m 29.3375m -100m 1:05.60125m -150m 1:48.01175m -200m 2:23.05
15.Charles O'CONNOR17Colchester 2:23.26  492 
 25m -50m 29.3175m -100m 1:06.14125m -150m 1:49.22175m -200m 2:23.26

UP