Boys 09/14 Yrs 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James SPEERS9Thurrock 3:10.30  199 39.711:28.112:19.60
2.Naythan AUNG9Colchester 3:23.21  163 44.431:38.382:33.56
3.Harry MENDEL9BorRedbridge 3:23.65  162 43.051:35.092:29.62
4.Ryan MCCOY9Bo Waltham F 3:30.19  148 43.151:37.622:33.62

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlie HUTCHISON10Colchester 2:44.80  307 36.981:19.902:02.89
2.Mason HUNNISETT10Basildon Ph 2:57.38  246 39.071:25.222:13.10
3.Samuel PERKS10Chelmsford 3:03.44  222 41.111:29.642:18.37
4.Jack BOWYER10Colchester 3:13.54  189 40.071:31.242:25.23
5.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 3:16.49  181 42.081:32.612:25.89
6.Alfie BROWN10Chelmsford 3:21.33  168 39.241:29.252:25.35
7.Tomas ZIROMSKAS10Romford Town 3:29.87  148 41.971:35.302:31.85

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Bradley SULEYMAN11BorRedbridge 2:41.75  324 35.431:16.431:58.92
2.James COOPER11Romford Town 2:51.77  271 36.821:20.662:06.11
3.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 2:59.08  239 38.511:23.942:11.99

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 2:36.27  360 34.371:14.051:55.21
2.Daniel WESTON12Romford Town 2:41.55  326 35.591:16.791:59.37
3.Harry NICHOLLS12Basildon Ph 2:46.73  296 36.991:18.822:02.26

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Esteban MARMOLEJO13Bo Waltham F 2:28.27  421 32.371:10.101:49.44
2.Andrew MARTINDALE13Thurrock 2:34.35  373 33.501:13.511:56.58
3.Aaron CLARKE13Basildon Ph 2:35.59  365 34.971:14.661:55.16
4.Daniel MCLAGAN13Chelmsford 2:38.56  344 33.051:12.681:55.52
5.Reece NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 2:39.51  338 34.251:14.511:56.79
6.Arran FRANCIS13Colchester 2:41.88  324 33.771:12.751:55.84
 James MARTINDALE13Thurrock DQ SL-       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hugo JOHNSON14Bo Southend 2:21.51  485 31.841:07.431:43.76
2.Harry FOX14Killerwhales 2:24.89  452 31.831:08.121:45.77
3.Jack AYLING14Romford Town 2:25.47  446 32.021:08.931:47.12
4.Fraser SCOTT14BorRedbridge 2:27.88  425 32.381:09.601:48.46
5.Calum CONNELLY14Romford Town 2:27.92  424 32.881:10.071:48.85
6.Jeremy NOCKELS14Bo Waltham F 2:29.93  407 32.661:10.681:50.11
7.Ole MILLS14Chelmsford 2:30.26  405 32.881:10.761:50.54
8.Lewis COOPER14Basildon Ph 2:32.29  389 34.711:13.891:53.54
9.Kieran GOODWIN14Killerwhales 2:35.43  366 32.951:11.541:53.28
10.Cameron SIMPSON14Colchester 2:35.47  365 32.691:09.701:50.40
11.Patrick ROURKE14Romford Town 2:37.89  349 33.891:13.641:55.57

UP