Boys 09/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James SPEERS9Thurrock 39.24  188 
2.Harry MENDEL9BorRedbridge 40.64  169 
3.Naythan AUNG9Colchester 40.69  169 
4.James EDGINGS9Thurrock 41.60  158 
5.Ryan MCCOY9Bo Waltham F 41.62  157 
6.Owen VAUGHAN9Chelmsford 41.82  155 
7.Louis MORRIS9Thurrock 41.91  154 
8.Matthew DENNY9Colchester 45.86  118 
9.Cameron NEWTON9Braintree 47.07  109 
10.Kieran WAKEFIELD9Epping For't 49.96  91 
 Jack CONROY9Thurrock DQ SL-    

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jack BOWYER10Colchester 35.15  262 
2.Alfie BROWN10Chelmsford 35.24  260 
3.Charlie HUTCHISON10Colchester 35.31  258 
4.Samuel PERKS10Chelmsford 37.72  212 
5.Mason HUNNISETT10Basildon Ph 37.80  210 
6.Callum BAZELA10Thurrock 38.15  205 
7.Tomas ZIROMSKAS10Romford Town 39.01  191 
8.Silvester HAVRILLAY10Harlow Pen 39.63  183 
9.Samuel DACK10DunmowAtlant 39.66  182 
10.Noah TOWNLEY10Bo Southend 40.89  166 
11.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 41.26  162 
12.Oliver BARNETSON10Bo Southend 41.52  159 
13.Myles ENGLISH10Braintree 41.88  155 
14.Adam BALDWIN10Rochford 43.24  140 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley SULEYMAN11BorRedbridge 30.94  384 
2.James COOPER11Romford Town 35.32  258 
3.Finlay RUDGE11Braintree 35.33  258 
4.Samuel BRYAN11Basildon Ph 35.37  257 
5.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 37.02  224 
6.Adam HAROUMA11Bo Newham 37.32  219 
7.Owen STRINGER11Harlow Pen 37.57  214 
8.Lewis CUTTING11Thurrock 37.78  211 
9.Joseph LOMAS11Romford Town 37.91  209 
10.Billy LO11Southend 38.80  195 
11.Joseph GROVES11Romford Town 38.84  194 
12.Michael SHARP11Epping For't 38.93  193 
13.Benjamin SPEAKMAN11Braintree 38.99  192 
14.John DAVIS11BorRedbridge 39.16  189 
15.Daniel KEIR11Bo Waltham F 39.29  187 
16.Harry CUA11Bo Newham 39.30  187 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Cameron ALSTON12Bo Southend 33.17  312 
2.Charlie BODEN12Braintree 33.38  306 
3.Harvey JOLLY12Basildon Ph 33.52  302 
4.Luke CROFTS12Thurrock 34.04  288 
5.Tyler BERRY12Basildon Ph 34.13  286 
6.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 34.19  285 
7.Elliot SWALLOW12Halstead 34.63  274 
8.Joshua SMITH12DunmowAtlant 35.12  262 
9.James ROWELL12Romford Town 35.29  259 
10.Samuel GRIFFITHS12Southend 35.44  255 
11.Joel SWAN12Bo Waltham F 35.65  251 
12.Jack RICE12Bark & Dagen 35.78  248 
13.Azar AITMARRI12Thurrock 35.92  245 
14.Samuel JONES12Halstead 36.06  242 
15.Oscar MARTIN12Killerwhales 36.16  240 
15.Charlie ROUSE12Killerwhales 36.16  240 
17.Liam HILL12Bark & Dagen 36.79  228 
18.Alexander NELSON12Romford Town 37.02  224 
19.Jacob SMITH12Romford Town 37.21  221 
20.Jay PILKINGTON12Thurrock 37.51  215 
21.Lewis BAYLEY12Southend 37.63  213 
 Harry NICHOLLS12Basildon Ph DNC    
 Jack WILLIAMS12Thurrock DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Arran FRANCIS13Colchester 29.80  430 
2.Esteban MARMOLEJO13Bo Waltham F 30.47  402 
3.Maxwell DUFFY13Chelmsford 30.73  392 
4.Andrew MARTINDALE13Thurrock 31.20  375 
5.George BLOCK13Bark & Dagen 31.71  357 
6.Louis SPONG13DunmowAtlant 31.72  356 
7.Jordan RUDGE13Braintree 32.24  339 
8.Ben COX13Braintree 32.49  332 
9.Joshua ARNONE13Havering Dol 32.59  329 
10.Daniel MCLAGAN13Chelmsford 32.63  327 
11.Alexander DRURY13Romford Town 32.66  326 
12.Billy PARKER13BorRedbridge 32.67  326 
13.Max DAWSON13Basildon Ph 32.68  326 
14.George BURRELL13Braintree 32.98  317 
15.Reece NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 33.06  315 
16.Charlie COOK13Bark & Dagen 33.54  301 
17.Spencer PRIOR13Colchester 33.75  296 
18.Zachary COLEMAN13Romford Town 33.77  295 
19.Joshua FOWLES13Witham Dolph 33.84  293 
20.Louie RIDGWAY13Thurrock 33.85  293 
21.Alexander THOMPSON13Chelmsford 34.01  289 
22.Aaron CLARKE13Basildon Ph 34.02  289 
22.Gregory BARTON13Harlow Pen 34.02  289 
24.James MARTINDALE13Thurrock 34.24  283 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hugo JOHNSON14Bo Southend 27.91  523 
2.Bradley VEITCH14Harlow Pen 29.17  458 
3.Patrick ROURKE14Romford Town 29.65  436 
4.Ethan HARRINGTON14Chelmsford 29.95  423 
5.Max ALBERT14Epping For't 30.64  395 
6.Cameron SIMPSON14Colchester 30.68  394 
7.Thomas BEARDSELL14Romford Town 30.70  393 
8.Byron WOOD14Runnymede 30.71  393 
9.Callum MARLEY14Witham Dolph 31.06  380 
10.Harry FOX14Killerwhales 31.10  378 
11.Jack AYLING14Romford Town 31.11  378 
11.Jonathan COX14Killerwhales 31.11  378 
13.Fraser SCOTT14BorRedbridge 31.17  376 
14.Christian MCMILLAN14Rochford 31.51  364 
15.Cavan BECK14Bo Southend 31.55  362 
16.Lewis COOPER14Basildon Ph 31.59  361 
17.Jeremy NOCKELS14Bo Waltham F 31.79  354 
18.Ryan HUTSON14BorRedbridge 31.83  353 
19.Ryan NICHOLLS14BorRedbridge 31.89  351 
20.Daniel ROBINSON14Killerwhales 32.01  347 
21.Jordan SHIM14BorRedbridge 32.19  341 
22.Callum YEO14Bo Waltham F 32.47  332 
23.Cameron KERR14Halstead 32.65  327 
24.Dylan NUTT14Braintree 32.85  321 
25.Edmund ASHTON14BorRedbridge 33.53  302 
26.Cameron BROWN14Witham Dolph 33.74  296 
 Calum CONNELLY14Romford Town DQ SL-    

Disqualification Codes

UP