Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 3:14.67    44.951:35.992:26.18
2.Zoe WALTON11Rochford 3:16.43    -1:32.97-
3.Amber HEAD11Rochford 3:17.20    45.121:35.052:26.85
4.Megan SAMUELS11Chelmsford 3:18.26    -1:35.28-
5.Grace MELLOR11Saffron Wald 3:22.55    45.011:37.83-
6.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 3:23.71    47.041:39.172:32.81
7.Lily GUYNAN10Romford Town 3:24.86    -1:39.68-
8.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 3:26.30    46.351:40.272:33.28
9.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 3:28.25    47.141:40.042:35.43
10.Holly BUCKINGHAM11Chelmsford 3:30.32    -1:40.722:36.20
11.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 3:30.68    48.581:43.882:37.83
12.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 3:30.99    47.211:41.752:36.76

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 2:55.63    41.221:26.502:11.44
2.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 2:57.26    39.831:25.222:11.77
3.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 3:00.95    40.281:27.67-
4.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 3:04.03    42.451:31.022:19.98
5.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 3:10.46    43.411:32.782:22.20
6.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 3:18.51    -1:33.94-
7.Chelsea CLARKE12Basildon Ph 3:23.31    45.431:37.542:30.25

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 2:53.43    -1:22.75-
2.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 2:58.24    -1:26.48-
3.Tilly PEARSON13Killerwhales 3:02.63    41.471:28.672:16.17
4.Lily MAY13Basildon Ph 3:11.94    43.761:33.202:23.08
5.Carys HARDING13Rochford 3:12.74    42.571:31.822:22.88
6.Mia JONES13Epping For't 3:13.42    43.251:32.222:23.53
7.Daisy TYNDALL13Bark & Dagen 3:15.51    -1:33.01-
8.Olivya HOLLEYMAN13Harlow Pen 3:16.05    -1:34.32-
 Eleanor CLARKE13Chelmsford DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 2:58.12    39.751:25.372:12.57
2.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 2:59.52    40.951:27.062:13.04
3.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 3:02.13    41.911:29.232:15.76
4.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 3:04.60    41.631:28.852:16.71
5.Ellie HARRIS14Romford Town 3:07.25    -1:31.30-
6.BRIONY HAGGER14Bark & Dagen 3:07.41    41.961:30.192:18.82
7.Dina DAY14Runnymede 3:09.95    -1:30.29-

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 2:57.87    40.141:25.422:11.40
2.Kirsty VEARS15Harlow Pen 3:01.96    41.121:27.762:15.06
3.Ciara PURCELL15BorRedbridge 3:05.27    -1:29.572:17.06
4.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 3:05.59    41.341:29.022:17.21
5.Sophie KENNY15BorRedbridge 3:15.12    43.461:32.322:23.07

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Grace GILROY16Brentwood 2:47.01    37.761:20.662:03.63

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 2:41.80    35.751:17.951:59.85
2.Amy STATHAM17Killerwhales 2:46.43    35.181:17.062:01.65
3.Katie WHIFFIN17Epping For't 3:05.27    38.501:25.382:14.94

UP