Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Zoe WALTON11Rochford 1:29.48    41.94
2.Grace MELLOR11Saffron Wald 1:30.70    43.06
3.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 1:32.39    44.95
4.Megan SAMUELS11Chelmsford 1:33.10    43.13
5.Amber HEAD11Rochford 1:34.73    44.99
6.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 1:37.22    45.83
7.Holly BUCKINGHAM11Chelmsford 1:38.13    46.54
8.Lily GUYNAN10Romford Town 1:38.17    47.25
9.Aoife MARLEY11Witham Dolph 1:38.95    46.65
10.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 1:39.11    45.96
11.Asma PARKER10Colchester 1:43.38    47.56
12.Katherine DAYNES11Halstead 1:46.17    49.07

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 1:21.52    38.12
2.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 1:22.14    39.67
3.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 1:24.85    40.19
4.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 1:28.11    41.49
5.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 1:28.65    41.99
6.Francesca WHYMAN12Killerwhales 1:31.86    42.99
7.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 1:32.14    43.19
8.Anne FYNN12Braintree 1:34.17    44.34
9.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN12Basildon Ph 1:34.38    44.51
10.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 1:36.39    45.61
11.Lauren BENEY12Braintree 1:38.16    45.07

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 1:20.22    37.64
2.Eleanor CLARKE13Chelmsford 1:20.42    37.25
3.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 1:26.65    41.07
4.Tilly PEARSON13Killerwhales 1:27.70    41.26
5.Lily MAY13Basildon Ph 1:28.20    42.48
6.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 1:28.73    41.57
7.Carys HARDING13Rochford 1:29.78    41.99
8.Mia JONES13Epping For't 1:29.80    42.69
9.Lucy JESSOP13Brentwood 1:30.84    41.59
10.Olivya HOLLEYMAN13Harlow Pen 1:32.28    43.75
11.Iona BRADBURY13Halstead 1:33.35    44.20
12.Daisy TYNDALL13Bark & Dagen 1:33.85    42.91

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 1:21.37    38.55
2.BRIONY HAGGER14Bark & Dagen 1:25.82    41.09
3.Chloe RUDKIN14Colchester 1:26.06    40.68
4.Martha DULEY14Colchester 1:27.87    41.74
5.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 1:28.04    42.21
6.Dina DAY14Runnymede 1:28.96    41.98
7.Jessica BULLEID14Chelmsford 1:29.81    42.46
8.Zoe BRADLEY14Southend 1:30.05    42.65

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Philippa DAVENALL15Colchester 1:21.71    38.44
2.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 1:22.17    38.51
3.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 1:23.62    38.91
4.Kirsty VEARS15Harlow Pen 1:25.19    40.05
5.Danielle RULTON15Halstead 1:29.04    42.53
6.Sophie KENNY15BorRedbridge 1:31.06    42.24

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Grace GILROY16Brentwood 1:17.82    36.18
2.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 1:27.13    40.97

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 1:15.02    34.88
2.Amy STATHAM17Killerwhales 1:16.16    34.78
3.Holly WYLIE17BorRedbridge 1:19.51    37.17
4.Jessica LAMBERT18BorRedbridge 1:23.71    39.90
5.Katie WHIFFIN17Epping For't 1:25.10    37.80

UP