Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Amy STATHAM17Killerwhales 34.71    
2.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 35.23    
3.Jodi WHITEHEAD15Romford Town 36.06    
4.Grace GILROY16Brentwood 36.44    
5.Philippa DAVENALL15Colchester 37.16    
6.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 37.20    
7.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 37.29    
8.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 37.66    
9.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 37.73    
10.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 38.17    
10.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 38.17    
12.Katie WHIFFIN17Epping For't 38.19    
13.BRIONY HAGGER14Bark & Dagen 38.27    
14.Mikeala GORE16Witham Dolph 38.68    
15.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 38.81    
16.Eleanor CLARKE13Chelmsford 39.09    
17.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 39.28    
18.Jessica LAMBERT18BorRedbridge 39.64    
19.Kirsty VEARS15Harlow Pen 39.90    
20.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 40.19    
21.Lucy JESSOP13Brentwood 40.23    
22.Tilly PEARSON13Killerwhales 40.25    
23.Alexa FOSTER-CARTER16Bo Southend 40.35    
24.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 40.51    
25.Martha DULEY14Colchester 40.67    
26.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 40.69    
27.Zoe BRADLEY14Southend 40.73    
28.Lily MAY13Basildon Ph 41.00    
29.Rose BARROW14Halstead 41.12    
30.Mia JONES13Epping For't 41.13    
30.Sophie KENNY15BorRedbridge 41.13    
32.Alexa COX17Halstead 41.15    
33.Grace MELLOR11Saffron Wald 41.46    
34.Eleanor POTTER12Halstead 41.69    
35.Anne FYNN12Braintree 41.73    
36.Tia MAGRATH12Chelmsford 41.96    
37.Zoe WALTON11Rochford 42.07    
38.Carys HARDING13Rochford 42.08    
39.Iona BRADBURY13Halstead 42.36    
40.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 42.48    
41.Daisy TYNDALL13Bark & Dagen 42.88    
42.Megan SAMUELS11Chelmsford 42.98    
43.Francesca WHYMAN12Killerwhales 43.11    
44.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 43.12    
45.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 43.15    
46.Ellen PEGRAM12Thurrock 43.45    
47.Charlotte SPEAKMAN13Braintree 43.61    
48.Mia COLLYER13Bark & Dagen 43.73    
49.Manon RICHARDS12BorRedbridge 43.93    
50.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN12Basildon Ph 44.15    
51.Olivya HOLLEYMAN13Harlow Pen 44.46    
52.Amber HEAD11Rochford 44.49    
53.Maetinee PHOMSOUVANH10Bo Newham 44.51    
54.Zoe KEARNS12Killerwhales 44.60    
55.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 44.66    
56.Amelia MOULE10Romford Town 44.86    
57.Emma SARGINSON11Saffron Wald 45.57    
58.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 45.74    
59.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 45.82    
60.Holly BUCKINGHAM11Chelmsford 45.94    
61.Rebecca WATT11DunmowAtlant 46.44    
62.Francesca BROWN12Witham Dolph 46.47    
63.Bronte JORDAN11Colchester 46.57    
64.Asma PARKER10Colchester 46.77    
65.Rosie MCCANN11Witham Dolph 46.81    
66.Katie WHITE11Colchester 46.86    
67.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 46.94    
68.Kate HENSHALL11Harlow Pen 47.16    
69.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 47.62    
70.Daisy CATTERWELL12Halstead 47.71    
71.Lucy BAILEY11Rochford 47.96    
72.Katherine DAYNES11Halstead 48.99    
73.Tessa O'DOHERTY10Basildon Ph 49.10    
 Lauren BENEY12Braintree DNC    
 Rebecca MAYBANKS14DunmowAtlant DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Grace MELLOR11Saffron Wald 41.46    
2.Zoe WALTON11Rochford 42.07    
3.Megan SAMUELS11Chelmsford 42.98    
4.Amber HEAD11Rochford 44.49    
5.Maetinee PHOMSOUVANH10Bo Newham 44.51    
6.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 44.66    
7.Amelia MOULE10Romford Town 44.86    
8.Emma SARGINSON11Saffron Wald 45.57    
9.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 45.74    
10.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 45.82    
11.Holly BUCKINGHAM11Chelmsford 45.94    
12.Rebecca WATT11DunmowAtlant 46.44    
13.Bronte JORDAN11Colchester 46.57    
14.Asma PARKER10Colchester 46.77    
15.Rosie MCCANN11Witham Dolph 46.81    
16.Katie WHITE11Colchester 46.86    
17.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 46.94    
18.Kate HENSHALL11Harlow Pen 47.16    
19.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 47.62    
20.Lucy BAILEY11Rochford 47.96    
21.Katherine DAYNES11Halstead 48.99    
22.Tessa O'DOHERTY10Basildon Ph 49.10    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 37.66    
2.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 38.17    
3.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 39.28    
4.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 40.69    
5.Eleanor POTTER12Halstead 41.69    
6.Anne FYNN12Braintree 41.73    
7.Tia MAGRATH12Chelmsford 41.96    
8.Francesca WHYMAN12Killerwhales 43.11    
9.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 43.12    
10.Ellen PEGRAM12Thurrock 43.45    
11.Manon RICHARDS12BorRedbridge 43.93    
12.Caitlin WATSON-DOTCHIN12Basildon Ph 44.15    
13.Zoe KEARNS12Killerwhales 44.60    
14.Francesca BROWN12Witham Dolph 46.47    
15.Daisy CATTERWELL12Halstead 47.71    
 Lauren BENEY12Braintree DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 37.20    
2.Eleanor CLARKE13Chelmsford 39.09    
3.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 40.19    
4.Lucy JESSOP13Brentwood 40.23    
5.Tilly PEARSON13Killerwhales 40.25    
6.Lily MAY13Basildon Ph 41.00    
7.Mia JONES13Epping For't 41.13    
8.Carys HARDING13Rochford 42.08    
9.Iona BRADBURY13Halstead 42.36    
10.Daisy TYNDALL13Bark & Dagen 42.88    
11.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 43.15    
12.Charlotte SPEAKMAN13Braintree 43.61    
13.Mia COLLYER13Bark & Dagen 43.73    
14.Olivya HOLLEYMAN13Harlow Pen 44.46    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 37.29    
2.BRIONY HAGGER14Bark & Dagen 38.27    
3.Martha DULEY14Colchester 40.67    
4.Zoe BRADLEY14Southend 40.73    
5.Rose BARROW14Halstead 41.12    
6.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 42.48    
 Rebecca MAYBANKS14DunmowAtlant DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Jodi WHITEHEAD15Romford Town 36.06    
2.Philippa DAVENALL15Colchester 37.16    
3.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 37.73    
4.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 38.17    
5.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 38.81    
6.Kirsty VEARS15Harlow Pen 39.90    
7.Sophie KENNY15BorRedbridge 41.13    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Grace GILROY16Brentwood 36.44    
2.Mikeala GORE16Witham Dolph 38.68    
3.Alexa FOSTER-CARTER16Bo Southend 40.35    
4.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 40.51    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Amy STATHAM17Killerwhales 34.71    
2.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 35.23    
3.Katie WHIFFIN17Epping For't 38.19    
4.Jessica LAMBERT18BorRedbridge 39.64    
5.Alexa COX17Halstead 41.15    

UP