Girls Open 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 11:11.49    
 50m 35.91100m 1:16.95150m 1:58.45200m 2:40.07250m 3:22.04300m 4:04.59350m 4:46.71400m 5:29.94
 450m 6:12.02500m 6:55.82550m 7:38.88600m 8:21.83650m 9:04.73700m 9:47.57750m 10:30.22800m 11:11.49

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 9:56.45    
 50m 33.97100m 1:11.64150m 1:49.27200m 2:27.13250m 3:04.91300m 3:42.48350m 4:20.35400m 4:58.23
 450m 5:36.22500m 6:14.25550m 6:52.66600m 7:30.46650m 8:08.09700m 8:45.62750m 9:22.35800m 9:56.45
2.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 9:57.29    
 50m 34.06100m 1:11.42150m 1:49.07200m 2:26.85250m 3:04.76300m 3:42.90350m 4:20.79400m 4:58.76
 450m 5:36.37500m 6:14.31550m 6:52.27600m 7:29.76650m 8:07.48700m 8:44.99750m 9:22.14800m 9:57.29
3.Megan KEY12Brentwood 10:17.94    
 50m 34.41100m 1:11.93150m 1:50.02200m 2:28.80250m 3:07.59300m 3:46.54350m 4:25.83400m 5:05.49
 450m 5:44.44500m 6:24.25550m 7:03.98600m 7:43.79650m 8:22.94700m 9:02.71750m 9:42.07800m 10:17.94
4.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 10:19.29    
 50m 33.19100m 1:10.92150m 1:49.04200m 2:27.85250m 3:06.62300m 3:45.88350m 4:24.61400m 5:03.77
 450m 5:43.06500m 6:22.43550m 7:01.73600m 7:41.67650m 8:21.42700m 9:01.50750m 9:40.70800m 10:19.29
5.Chelsea CLARKE12Basildon Ph 10:37.49    
 50m 35.06100m 1:14.06150m 1:54.03200m 2:34.29250m 3:14.79300m 3:55.38350m 4:35.72400m 5:15.74
 450m 5:56.32500m 6:36.31550m 7:17.44600m 7:57.98650m 8:38.77700m 9:18.70750m 9:58.62800m 10:37.49
6.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 10:40.75    
 50m 35.68100m 1:15.96150m 1:55.91200m 2:36.52250m 3:16.50300m 3:56.37350m 4:36.60400m 5:18.12
 450m 5:58.05500m 6:39.06550m 7:19.77600m 8:00.89650m 8:41.57700m 9:22.39750m 10:02.62800m 10:40.75

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 9:22.49    
 50m 32.22100m 1:07.14150m 1:42.27200m 2:17.93250m 2:53.25300m 3:28.84350m 4:03.99400m 4:39.49
 450m 5:14.80500m 5:50.51550m 6:25.86600m 7:01.49650m 7:36.91700m 8:12.56750m 8:47.97800m 9:22.49
2.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 9:33.18    
 50m 32.36100m 1:07.48150m 1:43.18200m 2:19.12250m 2:55.14300m 3:31.23350m 4:07.44400m 4:43.66
 450m 5:19.65500m 5:55.88550m 6:32.18600m 7:08.86650m 7:45.49700m 8:21.97750m 8:58.12800m 9:33.18
3.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 9:52.82    
 50m 33.45100m 1:09.22150m 1:45.68200m 2:22.19250m 2:59.16300m 3:36.08350m 4:13.49400m 4:50.97
 450m 5:28.64500m 6:06.37550m 6:44.46600m 7:22.94650m 8:01.30700m 8:39.01750m 9:16.93800m 9:52.82
4.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 10:12.38    
 50m 34.21100m 1:11.29150m 1:48.76200m 2:26.84250m 3:05.17300m 3:43.40350m 4:21.91400m 5:00.74
 450m 5:39.67500m 6:18.77550m 6:57.52600m 7:37.39650m 8:17.01700m 8:56.46750m 9:34.75800m 10:12.38
5.Imagine STUART13Thurrock 10:14.74    
 50m 34.41100m 1:12.19150m 1:50.38200m 2:29.37250m 3:07.60300m 3:46.73350m 4:25.98400m 5:04.77
 450m 5:43.68500m 6:22.94550m 7:02.26600m 7:41.03650m 8:19.92700m 8:58.61750m 9:37.13800m 10:14.74
6.Renae DAWES13Thurrock 10:24.08    
 50m 35.03100m 1:13.83150m 1:52.25200m 2:31.85250m 3:11.53300m 3:50.50350m 4:29.95400m 5:10.17
 450m 5:49.52500m 6:28.51550m 7:08.71600m 7:47.97650m 8:27.85700m 9:07.37750m 9:46.60800m 10:24.08
7.Lucie DAVIS13Killerwhales 10:32.81    
 50m 35.51100m 1:14.44150m 1:53.76200m 2:33.34250m 3:13.22300m 3:52.95350m 4:33.06400m 5:13.35
 450m 5:53.46500m 6:33.52550m 7:13.49600m 7:54.07650m 8:34.21700m 9:14.50750m 9:54.06800m 10:32.81
8.Jodie HULL13Bo Waltham F 10:32.88    
 50m 34.97100m 1:13.85150m 1:52.98200m 2:33.13250m 3:13.06300m 3:53.26350m 4:32.80400m 5:13.07
 450m 5:53.52500m 6:33.97550m 7:13.69600m 7:54.88650m 8:34.71700m 9:14.86750m 9:54.37800m 10:32.88
9.Kayleigh WARD13Chelmsford 10:33.50    
 50m 34.45100m 1:13.03150m 1:52.06200m 2:32.09250m 3:12.26300m 3:52.99350m 4:33.08400m 5:13.66
 450m 5:53.66500m 6:34.23550m 7:13.97600m 7:54.52650m 8:34.04700m 9:14.80750m 9:54.64800m 10:33.50

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Laura STEPHENS14Colchester 9:31.53    
 50m 30.03100m 1:04.02150m 1:38.98200m 2:14.87250m 2:50.28300m 3:26.57350m 4:02.28400m 4:38.77
 450m 5:14.73500m 5:50.87550m 6:26.85600m 7:03.35650m 7:40.27700m 8:17.63750m 8:54.70800m 9:31.53
2.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 9:37.44    
 50m 31.52100m 1:06.73150m 1:42.94200m 2:19.53250m 2:55.73300m 3:32.44350m 4:08.77400m 4:45.67
 450m 5:21.72500m 5:58.59550m 6:35.14600m 7:12.12650m 7:48.30700m 8:25.65750m 9:02.05800m 9:37.44
3.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 9:55.18    
 50m 33.59100m 1:10.51150m 1:48.52200m 2:26.27250m 3:03.83300m 3:41.25350m 4:18.67400m 4:56.24
 450m 5:34.04500m 6:11.61550m 6:49.19600m 7:27.02650m 8:04.33700m 8:41.93750m 9:18.72800m 9:55.18
4.Jemima WALKER14Chelmsford 10:43.26    
 50m 34.14100m 1:13.64150m 1:52.59200m 2:33.05250m 3:13.14300m 3:54.12350m 4:34.62400m 5:15.75
 450m 5:56.17500m 6:37.06550m 7:17.58600m 7:59.07650m 8:40.21700m 9:22.02750m 10:02.93800m 10:43.26

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Rianna SMITH15Brentwood 9:52.91    
 50m 31.99100m 1:07.35150m 1:43.59200m 2:20.49250m 2:57.97300m 3:35.22350m 4:13.09400m 4:50.78
 450m 5:29.00500m 6:06.91550m 6:45.37600m 7:23.51650m 8:01.92700m 8:40.03750m 9:17.76800m 9:52.91
2.Justina JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen 9:53.61    
 50m 31.71100m 1:07.87150m 1:44.13200m 2:21.99250m 2:59.60300m 3:37.04350m 4:15.52400m 4:53.80
 450m 5:31.38500m 6:09.45550m 6:46.39600m 7:24.67650m 8:02.74700m 8:40.41750m 9:17.42800m 9:53.61
3.Lois WYATT15Brentwood 10:06.05    
 50m 33.77100m 1:10.86150m 1:48.64200m 2:26.32250m 3:04.04300m 3:41.82350m 4:19.56400m 4:57.98
 450m 5:36.45500m 6:15.18550m 6:53.97600m 7:33.08650m 8:11.89700m 8:50.59750m 9:29.00800m 10:06.05
4.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 10:07.39    
 50m 32.91100m 1:08.68150m 1:45.58200m 2:22.91250m 3:00.66300m 3:38.92350m 4:17.19400m 4:56.06
 450m 5:34.73500m 6:13.36550m 6:53.18600m 7:32.85650m 8:11.22700m 8:49.84750m 9:30.20800m 10:07.39
5.Lani COLLYER15Bark & Dagen 11:03.34    
 50m 36.18100m 1:16.24150m 1:57.22200m 2:39.31250m 3:21.13300m 4:03.44350m 4:46.06400m 5:28.47
 450m 6:09.87500m 6:52.12550m 7:34.22600m 8:16.92650m 8:58.67700m 9:41.05750m 10:22.74800m 11:03.34

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Natalie WOOD16Chelmsford 9:50.14    
 50m 32.92100m 1:08.98150m 1:45.50200m 2:22.59250m 2:59.45300m 3:35.61350m 4:12.66400m 4:50.22
 450m 5:27.66500m 6:05.40550m 6:42.59600m 7:20.82650m 7:58.83700m 8:37.24750m 9:14.23800m 9:50.14
2.Liberty GOOD16Southend 10:27.96    
 50m 33.51100m 1:10.80150m 1:49.06200m 2:27.96250m 3:07.21300m 3:47.16350m 4:26.78400m 5:06.70
 450m 5:47.05500m 6:27.89550m 7:08.17600m 7:49.19650m 8:29.36700m 9:09.25750m 9:49.53800m 10:27.96

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 9:32.63    
 50m 31.56100m 1:06.76150m 1:42.41200m 2:18.75250m 2:54.47300m 3:31.22350m 4:07.56400m 4:44.56
 450m 5:20.19500m 5:57.74550m 6:33.51600m 7:10.92650m 7:46.21700m 8:23.75750m 8:59.16800m 9:32.63

UP