Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 2:28.64    34.621:13.121:52.10
2.Isabelle MARSHALL11Basildon Ph 2:38.66    --36.31
3.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 2:39.22    36.321:17.291:59.11

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 2:22.62    33.411:10.101:47.22
2.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 2:23.18    -1:10.24-
3.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 2:27.94    33.991:13.431:53.48

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 2:14.58    31.241:05.231:40.23
2.Phoebe GRIFFITHS13Bo Waltham F 2:15.21    31.961:06.751:41.40
3.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 2:16.82    32.661:07.421:42.49
4.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 2:18.02    32.981:07.771:43.10
5.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 2:18.12    31.681:07.421:43.42
6.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 2:27.51    34.241:12.431:51.17

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 2:13.82    30.641:04.151:39.80
2.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 2:17.14    31.711:06.691:42.47
3.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 2:20.22    -1:09.45-
4.Martha DULEY14Colchester 2:21.43    32.401:09.061:45.81
5.Gabrielle CONNELL14Killerwhales 2:21.93    32.301:06.671:44.12
6.Ellie MITCHELL14Runnymede 2:23.05    32.691:09.361:46.94
7.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 2:26.00    34.101:10.681:48.37

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Amrita ROBERTSON15Bo Waltham F 2:11.41    30.291:03.841:38.44
2.Grace HELLIER15Chelmsford 2:17.19    -1:06.25-
3.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 2:18.38    32.801:08.071:43.62
4.Lisa MURPHY15Killerwhales 2:20.03    32.431:07.831:44.14
5.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 2:22.88    32.861:09.471:46.35
6.Ciara PURCELL15BorRedbridge 2:24.24    33.671:09.791:47.75
7.Hannah GILLESPIE15Epping For't 2:25.67    34.101:11.421:49.59
8.Chloe CORNHILL15Killerwhales 2:28.46    33.071:10.441:49.24
 Rianna SMITH15Brentwood DNC       

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Natalie WOOD16Chelmsford 2:18.27    32.611:07.471:43.39
2.Isabella SALTHOUSE16Braintree 2:20.05    32.391:08.451:45.42
3.Liberty GOOD16Southend 2:25.54    33.621:10.481:48.69
4.Abigail REYNOLDS16Bo Southend 2:25.74    33.981:11.131:49.61
 Alexa FOSTER-CARTER16Bo Southend DNC       
 Grace WINGROVE16BorRedbridge DNC       

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Shannon ROWSELL17Chelmsford 2:20.32    -1:08.42-

UP