Girls Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 5:55.87    
 50m 38.87100m 1:26.00150m 2:11.45200m 2:57.13250m 3:46.52300m 4:38.43350m 5:17.92400m 5:55.87
2.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 6:08.34    
 50m 38.34100m 1:26.22150m 2:11.97200m 2:57.27250m 3:51.63300m 4:46.92350m 5:27.65400m 6:08.34
3.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 6:18.61    
 50m 40.84100m 1:32.70150m 2:19.36200m 3:06.82250m 3:57.12300m 4:51.52350m 5:34.57400m 6:18.61
4.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 6:21.82    
 50m 41.98100m 1:33.52150m 2:21.30200m 3:09.07250m 4:02.30300m 4:59.78350m 5:41.57400m 6:21.82
5.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 6:23.18    
 50m -100m 1:30.33150m -200m 3:07.63250m -300m 4:57.74350m -400m 6:23.18

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 5:32.10    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:32.10

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 5:22.03    
 50m 34.88100m 1:13.97150m 1:55.84200m 2:37.65250m 3:23.61300m 4:10.63350m 4:47.12400m 5:22.03
2.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 5:30.08    
 50m -100m 1:11.99150m -200m 2:33.48250m -300m 4:13.37350m -400m 5:30.08
3.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 5:31.29    
 50m 33.02100m 1:11.76150m 1:54.73200m 2:36.80250m 3:26.26300m 4:16.98350m 4:54.92400m 5:31.29
4.Imagine STUART13Thurrock 5:38.09    
 50m -100m 1:17.22150m -200m 2:44.70250m -300m -350m -400m 5:38.09
5.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 5:44.92    
 50m 34.95100m 1:17.55150m 2:02.42200m 2:45.94250m 3:34.48300m 4:25.69350m 5:05.90400m 5:44.92
 Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 5:18.61    
 50m 31.26100m 1:09.91150m 1:49.99200m 2:30.66250m 3:16.74300m 4:03.89350m 4:41.90400m 5:18.61
2.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 5:28.03    
 50m -100m 1:13.10150m -200m 2:39.42250m -300m 4:15.42350m -400m 5:28.03
3.Martha DULEY14Colchester 5:32.96    
 50m 32.69100m 1:11.40150m 1:53.36200m 2:34.68250m 3:26.77300m 4:17.67350m 4:56.15400m 5:32.96
4.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 5:35.68    
 50m 35.69100m 1:17.04150m 2:00.06200m 2:42.54250m 3:29.82300m 4:19.03350m 4:57.45400m 5:35.68
5.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 5:39.66    
 50m -100m 1:14.11150m -200m 2:41.76250m -300m 4:22.18350m -400m 5:39.66
6.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 5:39.74    
 50m 35.08100m 1:15.91150m 2:01.22200m 2:45.12250m 3:33.50300m 4:22.81350m 5:01.85400m 5:39.74
7.Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge 5:41.33    
 50m -100m 1:14.44150m -200m 2:41.27250m -300m 4:24.52350m -400m 5:41.33

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 5:27.80    
 50m 32.57100m 1:11.63150m 1:55.51200m 2:38.11250m 3:26.17300m 4:14.51350m 4:51.45400m 5:27.80
2.Jessica STATHAM15Killerwhales 5:47.26    
 50m 34.64100m 1:14.70150m 1:59.71200m 2:44.79250m 3:35.08300m 4:27.52350m 5:08.00400m 5:47.26
3.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 5:48.86    
 50m 34.10100m 1:15.10150m 2:01.55200m 2:46.60250m 3:34.55300m 4:24.17350m 5:07.25400m 5:48.86
 Justina JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Grace WINGROVE16BorRedbridge 5:33.06    
 50m 34.08100m 1:14.88150m 1:56.61200m 2:37.53250m 3:25.99300m 4:15.22350m 4:53.90400m 5:33.06

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
 Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge DNF    

UP