Girls Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 2:52.66    40.581:24.832:16.27
2.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 2:53.64    37.64-2:16.15
3.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 2:54.90    40.641:23.492:16.12
4.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 2:56.02    40.541:25.252:18.27
5.Rebecca STROUD11Brentwood 2:58.28    40.711:24.392:19.35
6.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 3:01.33    40.521:26.422:23.34
7.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 3:01.47    40.821:26.342:20.94
8.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 3:01.59    40.041:26.362:23.14
9.Isabelle MARSHALL11Basildon Ph 3:01.60    39.831:25.532:21.37
10.Amber HEAD11Rochford 3:01.71    44.001:32.102:20.17
11.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 3:02.07    40.601:27.742:22.01
12.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 3:03.52    42.661:29.362:23.15
13.Asma PARKER10Colchester 3:03.87    40.701:27.302:22.47
14.Rebecca WATT11DunmowAtlant 3:06.14    42.131:29.242:24.86
15.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 3:06.24    41.961:29.772:22.77
 Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock DQ SL       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 2:37.29    34.561:15.312:01.33
2.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 2:37.62    35.701:17.632:02.92
3.Jessica AYLING12Romford Town 2:40.26    35.631:18.912:04.73
4.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 2:43.56    37.571:18.712:08.15
5.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 2:46.97    36.311:20.432:10.16
6.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 2:47.54    34.521:17.842:09.91
7.Megan KEY12Brentwood 2:49.80    36.791:21.872:12.90
8.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 2:50.30    37.461:20.962:13.67
9.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 2:50.51    39.381:21.452:11.08
10.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 2:51.66    38.401:22.292:14.36
11.Isabella TANENBAUM12Colchester 2:52.79    -1:20.54-
12.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 2:57.01    40.241:26.402:18.42
13.Eloise CONWAY12Halstead 2:57.78    -1:23.24-
14.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 2:57.96    40.361:24.952:16.33

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 2:32.86    32.721:10.541:57.31
2.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 2:33.62    31.721:09.641:58.32
3.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 2:34.10    33.90-1:59.18
4.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 2:38.22    33.121:12.032:01.08
5.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 2:39.71    -1:13.88-
6.Imagine STUART13Thurrock 2:40.92    35.371:16.552:04.49
7.Eleanor CLARKE13Chelmsford 2:43.70    36.721:20.652:05.41
8.Eavie MICKLEY13Basildon Ph 2:43.86    35.881:18.122:08.94
9.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 2:45.61    35.841:17.272:07.90
10.Amelia BARNETSON13Chelmsford 2:46.83    39.251:23.962:09.53
11.Renae DAWES13Thurrock 2:47.32    35.841:19.502:11.23
12.Lucy HAGGER13Chelmsford 2:49.67    38.271:19.832:11.92
13.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 2:50.08    35.911:20.482:11.91
14.Jodie HULL13Bo Waltham F 2:50.39    37.821:23.122:12.70
15.Tilly PEARSON13Killerwhales 2:50.75    40.311:25.202:12.87
16.Anna MANNING13Romford Town 2:52.06    35.851:19.872:10.75
17.Kayleigh WARD13Chelmsford 2:52.92    38.851:22.452:15.81
18.Lily MAY13Basildon Ph 2:54.78    38.761:25.582:14.75

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 2:31.26    31.05-1:55.99
2.Hannah BINNING14Romford Town 2:35.89    31.981:11.352:00.66
3.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 2:37.11    33.381:13.652:02.23
4.Martha DULEY14Colchester 2:37.12    32.651:13.292:01.74
5.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 2:39.39    34.971:15.722:04.02
6.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 2:39.73    36.351:17.382:03.08
7.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 2:40.40    -1:15.98-
8.Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge 2:40.88    33.841:16.412:05.16
9.Dina DAY14Runnymede 2:40.95    34.201:14.942:04.93
10.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 2:42.22    34.501:16.762:05.44
11.Ellie HARRIS14Romford Town 2:45.47    -1:20.87-
12.BRIONY HAGGER14Bark & Dagen 2:48.05    35.591:20.982:09.65

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 2:35.78    -1:12.91-
2.Justina JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen 2:40.35    35.531:16.342:04.34
3.Philippa DAVENALL15Colchester 2:41.80    33.301:16.222:04.08
4.Lisa MURPHY15Killerwhales 2:44.42    -1:18.59-
5.Ciara PURCELL15BorRedbridge 2:47.03    37.641:23.082:10.43
6.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 2:47.26    34.611:19.702:06.83

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Grace WINGROVE16BorRedbridge 2:40.26    34.461:15.432:03.64
2.Abigail REYNOLDS16Bo Southend 2:41.62    34.221:15.702:04.04

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Holly WYLIE17BorRedbridge 2:26.96    30.851:09.541:51.79
2.Hannah TRAVELL17Chelmsford 2:27.91    32.011:09.401:53.85
3.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 2:28.37    31.551:13.401:52.21
4.Shannon ROWSELL17Chelmsford 2:40.54    34.79-2:05.37
5.Katie WHIFFIN17Epping For't 2:44.12    35.311:18.222:05.26

UP