Girls Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Olivia PROPHET11Runnymede 2:45.35    39.911:22.372:04.61
2.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 2:45.55    38.551:21.072:03.75
3.Emily MILTON11Romford Town 2:49.39    -1:24.50-
4.Annabelle KITCHING11Chelmsford 2:54.61    41.771:26.522:12.00
5.Rebecca STROUD11Brentwood 2:55.05    42.061:27.212:11.63
6.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 2:55.68    42.741:28.522:12.55
7.Chloe MOLONEY11DunmowAtlant 2:55.91    42.591:28.432:12.69
8.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 2:56.43    41.451:28.192:14.10
9.Hannah BISHOP11Harlow Pen 2:57.40    -1:27.73-
10.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 2:59.39    41.821:28.182:16.17
11.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 2:59.40    43.601:29.412:15.69
12.Asma PARKER10Colchester 2:59.77    41.591:27.812:16.26
13.Rebecca WATT11DunmowAtlant 3:00.32    41.531:28.182:15.66
14.Gracie MARTIN10Thurrock 3:02.42    -1:30.60-
15.Francesca COLLINS10Chelmsford 3:02.54    41.631:28.202:14.43
16.Hannah MACLEOD11Bo Waltham F 3:03.01    43.981:31.072:17.82
17.Morgan HARROD11Chelmsford 3:04.42    42.771:30.792:18.97
18.Ellie RUNNALLS11Chelmsford 3:04.69    42.961:30.572:18.26
19.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 3:04.94    42.741:30.602:19.04
20.Olivia THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 3:06.20    44.411:31.592:19.72
21.Mia FURSEDONNE10Thurrock 3:08.00    46.961:35.112:23.15

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 2:36.82    37.791:18.081:58.34
2.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 2:41.96    37.371:19.152:00.14
3.Bryony UMFREVILLE12Basildon Ph 2:44.71    39.381:21.532:04.24
4.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 2:47.76    38.711:22.002:05.11
5.Tia MAGRATH12Chelmsford 2:48.18    39.141:22.902:06.55
6.Rebecca KITCHING12Chelmsford 2:48.82    38.931:22.052:05.92
7.Megan KEY12Brentwood 2:49.67    40.711:23.672:08.38
8.Lottie DAHLEN12BorRedbridge 2:50.20    40.671:23.522:07.31
9.Celeste ANDREW12Harlow Pen 2:50.47    38.481:21.582:06.56
10.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 2:53.43    42.141:26.972:11.19
11.Emily PILLING12Chelmsford 2:53.70    40.631:24.532:09.27
12.Daisy JACKAMAN12Colchester 3:01.74    42.271:29.602:16.63

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Brooke FROST13Basildon Ph 2:24.43    34.271:10.781:47.48
2.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 2:29.85    34.691:12.811:51.73
3.Amelia PEDDLE13Epping For't 2:30.34    34.961:12.931:52.05
4.Georgia MILTON13Romford Town 2:33.09    36.211:15.321:54.37
5.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 2:33.81    36.741:15.481:54.75
6.Imagine STUART13Thurrock 2:40.51    37.441:17.771:59.00
7.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 2:42.74    38.361:20.912:02.44
8.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 2:44.50    39.391:22.112:03.81
9.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 2:44.65    38.451:21.092:03.90
10.Lucy HAGGER13Chelmsford 2:45.38    39.151:20.882:04.09
11.Megan THOMPSON13Basildon Ph 2:49.92    -1:21.98-
12.Rebecca MCDERMOTT13Brentwood 2:52.57    39.291:23.312:08.67

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Martha DULEY14Colchester 2:28.98    34.311:13.231:51.71
2.Eloise MONTANANA14BorRedbridge 2:36.70    36.321:15.831:56.85
3.Holly TAYLOR14Bo Waltham F 2:37.83    36.411:16.011:57.15
4.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 2:38.66    38.401:19.141:59.70
5.Aimee NEWPORT14Thurrock 2:40.67    -1:19.11-
6.Elise CLARK14Bo Waltham F 2:40.91    38.741:19.892:01.16
7.Darcey GARDINER14Chelmsford 2:41.18    -1:19.61-
8.Megan WITTON14Romford Town 2:42.36    38.671:19.842:01.73
9.Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge 2:45.42    39.091:20.922:03.32
10.Abby COLTON14Witham Dolph 2:48.72    39.831:22.822:06.87

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 2:36.49    36.051:15.621:56.38
2.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 2:39.03    37.251:16.681:58.44
3.Hannah GILLESPIE15Epping For't 2:41.36    -1:19.03-
4.Justina JASIUKAITIS15Bark & Dagen 2:41.38    36.661:17.771:59.11
5.Danielle RULTON15Halstead 2:43.61    39.401:21.892:04.82
6.Alex MIDDLETON15Killerwhales 2:46.21    39.271:20.982:03.95
7.Tillie GEGGUS15Thurrock 2:52.44    40.771:24.022:08.86

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Isabella SALTHOUSE16Braintree 2:33.17    -1:14.15-
2.Grace WINGROVE16BorRedbridge 2:36.92    35.631:15.251:55.81
3.Abigail REYNOLDS16Bo Southend 2:40.33    37.761:18.201:59.52
4.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 2:45.44    38.141:19.612:02.01
5.Charlotte MARVEN16Colchester 2:49.22    39.071:22.552:06.42

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Hannah TRAVELL17Chelmsford 2:28.03    34.511:12.191:50.35
2.Shannon ROWSELL17Chelmsford 2:30.98    35.181:13.901:52.88
3.Emily LANE17Bo Southend 2:31.12    35.031:13.121:52.34
4.Jessica LAMBERT18BorRedbridge 2:37.03    35.121:14.341:55.93

UP