Girls Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Alice COURT11Killerwhales 1:22.74    37.43
2.Erin LEE11Basildon Ph 1:23.47    39.02
3.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 1:24.58    38.23
4.Isabelle MARSHALL11Basildon Ph 1:24.76    39.81
5.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 1:25.13    39.25

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 1:12.62    34.70
2.Ellie GRANT12BorRedbridge 1:13.30    34.60
3.Zoe KEARNS12Killerwhales 1:16.70    -
4.Karis MCGUIRK12Killerwhales 1:21.71    36.58
 Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 1:08.20    31.53
2.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 1:10.57    33.00
3.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 1:12.73    33.83
4.Holly THOMPSON13Chelmsford 1:15.72    34.98
5.Frances PETERSON13Killerwhales 1:15.90    -
6.Imagine STUART13Thurrock 1:16.75    36.09
7.Mia COLLYER13Bark & Dagen 1:17.52    -
8.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 1:17.72    -
9.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 1:18.01    35.16
10.Anna MANNING13Romford Town 1:18.08    -
11.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 1:21.74    35.68
12.Olivya HOLLEYMAN13Harlow Pen 1:24.21    37.78

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 1:07.97    31.93
2.Hannah BINNING14Romford Town 1:09.98    -
3.Martha DULEY14Colchester 1:11.61    33.18
4.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 1:12.40    -
5.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 1:12.76    -
6.Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge 1:13.28    33.74
7.Dina DAY14Runnymede 1:14.82    34.65
8.Marie CAMPBELL14BorRedbridge 1:19.99    -

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Amrita ROBERTSON15Bo Waltham F 1:04.85    29.99
2.Molly JEROME15Basildon Ph 1:11.51    33.05
3.Chloe CORNHILL15Killerwhales 1:12.58    33.02
4.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 1:13.61    34.25
5.Jessica STATHAM15Killerwhales 1:14.25    -
6.Grace HELLIER15Chelmsford 1:15.29    -

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Nicola REES23Romford Town 1:05.40    30.19
2.Holly WYLIE17BorRedbridge 1:07.62    31.26
3.Brock WHISTON17BorRedbridge 1:07.89    31.76
4.Amelia KNOWLES17Southend 1:07.96    -
5.Alexa COX17Halstead 1:14.64    33.82

UP