Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Nicola REES23Romford Town 28.89    
2.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 29.56    
3.Holly WYLIE17BorRedbridge 29.67    
4.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 29.69    
5.Amelia KNOWLES17Southend 30.39    
6.Marissa POSNETT18Killerwhales 30.43    
7.Amrita ROBERTSON15Bo Waltham F 30.65    
8.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 30.95    
9.Gabrielle CONNELL14Killerwhales 31.28    
10.Dina DAY14Runnymede 31.95    
11.Philippa DAVENALL15Colchester 32.01    
12.Martha DULEY14Colchester 32.13    
13.Molly JEROME15Basildon Ph 32.14    
14.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 32.23    
15.Frances PETERSON13Killerwhales 32.29    
16.Alexa COX17Halstead 32.41    
17.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 32.58    
18.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 32.65    
19.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 32.75    
19.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 32.75    
21.Grace HELLIER15Chelmsford 32.84    
22.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 32.87    
23.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 33.20    
24.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 33.21    
25.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 33.38    
26.Alexa FOSTER-CARTER16Bo Southend 33.47    
27.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 33.48    
28.Abigail REYNOLDS16Bo Southend 33.55    
29.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 33.67    
30.Katie MCGARRY17Harlow Pen 33.71    
31.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 33.72    
32.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 33.75    
33.Abigail HART14DunmowAtlant 34.08    
34.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 34.16    
35.BRIONY HAGGER14Bark & Dagen 34.35    
36.Aimee NEWPORT14Thurrock 34.44    
37.Mia COLLYER13Bark & Dagen 34.45    
38.Charlotte SPEAKMAN13Braintree 34.48    
39.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 34.69    
40.Zoe KEARNS12Killerwhales 34.76    
41.Anna MANNING13Romford Town 34.78    
42.Megan KEY12Brentwood 34.79    
43.Abigail LAST15Southend 34.92    
44.Marie CAMPBELL14BorRedbridge 35.01    
45.Rebecca MCDERMOTT13Brentwood 35.14    
46.Erin ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 35.22    
47.Dora ZHOU13Epping For't 35.27    
48.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 35.31    
49.Emily PILLING12Chelmsford 35.40    
50.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 35.42    
51.Eleanor POTTER12Halstead 35.56    
52.Isabella TANENBAUM12Colchester 35.61    
53.Charlotte ATKINSON12Colchester 35.74    
54.Anne FYNN12Braintree 35.75    
55.Danielle RULTON15Halstead 36.06    
56.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 36.22    
57.Isabelle MARSHALL11Basildon Ph 36.56    
58.Katie WHITE11Colchester 36.68    
59.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 36.69    
60.Erin LEE11Basildon Ph 36.70    
61.Annabel SPEERS12Thurrock 36.78    
61.Alice COURT11Killerwhales 36.78    
63.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 36.84    
64.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 36.94    
65.Ellen PEGRAM12Thurrock 37.32    
66.Hannah BISHOP11Harlow Pen 37.47    
67.Ellie WINSTON12Bark & Dagen 37.77    
68.Rebecca STROUD11Brentwood 37.80    
69.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 37.81    
70.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 37.86    
71.Asma PARKER10Colchester 37.99    
72.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 38.04    
73.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 38.06    
74.Eloise CONWAY12Halstead 38.33    
75.Millie WARD11Brentwood 38.39    
76.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 38.52    
77.Grace MELLOR11Saffron Wald 38.60    
78.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 38.70    
79.Amelia MOULE10Romford Town 39.21    
80.Mia NICHOLLS11Basildon Ph 39.32    
81.Francesca COLLINS10Chelmsford 39.97    
82.Molly GERRARD10Halstead 40.53    
83.Abigail PETHERS11Chelmsford 40.90    
84.Lucy BAILEY11Rochford 42.19    
 Aleesha OSIBOTE11Bo Newham DNC    
 Rebecca MAYBANKS14DunmowAtlant DNC    
 Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Olivia NORMAN11Colchester 36.22    
2.Isabelle MARSHALL11Basildon Ph 36.56    
3.Katie WHITE11Colchester 36.68    
4.Georgia MARREN11Romford Town 36.69    
5.Erin LEE11Basildon Ph 36.70    
6.Alice COURT11Killerwhales 36.78    
7.Abbie LOW11Chelmsford 36.94    
8.Hannah BISHOP11Harlow Pen 37.47    
9.Rebecca STROUD11Brentwood 37.80    
10.Rebecca WEST11Thurrock 37.81    
11.Isobel BETTLEY10Halstead 37.86    
12.Asma PARKER10Colchester 37.99    
13.Isabelle JOPSON10Romford Town 38.04    
14.Tia GARDINER11Chelmsford 38.06    
15.Millie WARD11Brentwood 38.39    
16.Scarlett MORINE11Basildon Ph 38.52    
17.Grace MELLOR11Saffron Wald 38.60    
18.Ella-Louise KILSBY11Basildon Ph 38.70    
19.Amelia MOULE10Romford Town 39.21    
20.Mia NICHOLLS11Basildon Ph 39.32    
21.Francesca COLLINS10Chelmsford 39.97    
22.Molly GERRARD10Halstead 40.53    
23.Abigail PETHERS11Chelmsford 40.90    
24.Lucy BAILEY11Rochford 42.19    
 Aleesha OSIBOTE11Bo Newham DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Kalya AUNG12Colchester 32.65    
2.Martine TRAN12Thurrock 33.20    
3.Meghan MAYBANKS12DunmowAtlant 33.48    
4.Zoe KEARNS12Killerwhales 34.76    
5.Megan KEY12Brentwood 34.79    
6.Erin ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 35.22    
7.Jasmine ILEY12Bo Waltham F 35.31    
8.Emily PILLING12Chelmsford 35.40    
9.Eloise DOCKERTY12Braintree 35.42    
10.Eleanor POTTER12Halstead 35.56    
11.Isabella TANENBAUM12Colchester 35.61    
12.Charlotte ATKINSON12Colchester 35.74    
13.Anne FYNN12Braintree 35.75    
14.Annabel SPEERS12Thurrock 36.78    
15.Jodie ROOT12Halstead 36.84    
16.Ellen PEGRAM12Thurrock 37.32    
17.Ellie WINSTON12Bark & Dagen 37.77    
18.Eloise CONWAY12Halstead 38.33    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Lucy HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 30.95    
2.Rebecca CRIBB13Romford Town 32.23    
3.Frances PETERSON13Killerwhales 32.29    
4.Elinor DULEY13Colchester 32.75    
5.Isabelle ANDREWS13Bo Waltham F 33.21    
6.Nikita ROBERTS13BorRedbridge 33.72    
7.Georgia HARROD13Chelmsford 33.75    
8.Mia COLLYER13Bark & Dagen 34.45    
9.Charlotte SPEAKMAN13Braintree 34.48    
10.Sonia HALILI13Bo Waltham F 34.69    
11.Anna MANNING13Romford Town 34.78    
12.Rebecca MCDERMOTT13Brentwood 35.14    
13.Dora ZHOU13Epping For't 35.27    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Holly HILDREW14Romford Town 29.69    
2.Gabrielle CONNELL14Killerwhales 31.28    
3.Dina DAY14Runnymede 31.95    
4.Martha DULEY14Colchester 32.13    
5.Erin CORNEY14Romford Town 32.75    
6.Chloe THOMPSON14Romford Town 33.38    
7.Lauren COLTON14Witham Dolph 33.67    
8.Abigail HART14DunmowAtlant 34.08    
9.BRIONY HAGGER14Bark & Dagen 34.35    
10.Aimee NEWPORT14Thurrock 34.44    
11.Marie CAMPBELL14BorRedbridge 35.01    
 Rebecca MAYBANKS14DunmowAtlant DNC    
 Sophie PRIDDLE14BorRedbridge DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Kaythi AUNG15Colchester 29.56    
2.Amrita ROBERTSON15Bo Waltham F 30.65    
3.Philippa DAVENALL15Colchester 32.01    
4.Molly JEROME15Basildon Ph 32.14    
5.Kirsty SMITH15Bark & Dagen 32.58    
6.Grace HELLIER15Chelmsford 32.84    
7.Tia COLBY15Basildon Ph 32.87    
8.Abigail LAST15Southend 34.92    
9.Danielle RULTON15Halstead 36.06    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Alexa FOSTER-CARTER16Bo Southend 33.47    
2.Abigail REYNOLDS16Bo Southend 33.55    
3.Sophia AMOROSO16BorRedbridge 34.16    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Nicola REES23Romford Town 28.89    
2.Holly WYLIE17BorRedbridge 29.67    
3.Amelia KNOWLES17Southend 30.39    
4.Marissa POSNETT18Killerwhales 30.43    
5.Alexa COX17Halstead 32.41    
6.Katie MCGARRY17Harlow Pen 33.71    

UP