Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN20Killerwhales 29.98    
2.Benjamin STUCKEY18Bo Newham 30.04    
3.David EBANKS31Romford Town 30.30    
4.Edmund ASHTON15BorRedbridge 30.59    
5.Lee PETERSON39Braintree 31.63    
6.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR26Bo Newham 31.93    
7.Peter WILLIAMS33Bo Waltham F 32.17    
8.Hayden THOMAS18Epping For't 32.32    
9.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 33.43    
10.Byron WOOD15Runnymede 33.67    
11.Ross WISBY27Bo Newham 34.06    
12.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 34.17    
13.BOBBIE MCCARTHY15Bark & Dagen 34.47    
14.Peter LAWTON22Southend 34.49    
15.Cameron SIMPSON15Colchester 34.57    
16.Thomas BADLEY15Havering Dol 34.78    
17.Robin HUGHES15Romford Town 34.81    
18.Ole MILLS14Chelmsford 34.86    
19.Matthew ALEXANDER16Killerwhales 35.37    
20.Kieran GOODWIN15Killerwhales 35.97    
21.Samuel ELLIS14Harlow Pen 36.20    
22.Salaam MOTIN16Basildon Ph 36.30    
23.Jordan SHIM14BorRedbridge 36.58    
23.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN19DunmowAtlant 36.58    
25.Jack OVERELL16Southend 36.63    
26.Jordan RUDGE14Braintree 36.70    
27.James BUCKINGHAM15Colchester 36.95    
28.Liam NICHOLSON13Chelmsford 37.26    
29.Nicholas MITCHELL14Colchester 37.28    
30.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 37.56    
31.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN16DunmowAtlant 38.18    
32.Kieran BARBERO14Basildon Ph 38.22    
33.Aidan WOOD14Witham Dolph 38.56    
34.Dylan NUTT14Braintree 38.61    
35.Alexander DRURY14Romford Town 38.78    
36.ALMANTAS VARZEVICIUS13Bark & Dagen 38.85    
36.Billy PARKER14BorRedbridge 38.85    
38.Louis SPONG14DunmowAtlant 39.14    
39.George BLOCK14Bark & Dagen 39.27    
40.Stephen TRUONG16BorRedbridge 39.51    
41.Alexander BLUNKELL14Halstead 39.72    
42.Jamie COLES12Colchester 40.04    
43.Joshua DOWNES12Witham Dolph 40.14    
44.Billy LO12Bo Southend 40.23    
45.Samuel JONES13Halstead 40.65    
46.Jack RICE12Bark & Dagen 40.91    
47.Cameron ALSTON13Bo Southend 41.44    
48.George BURRELL13Braintree 41.51    
49.Lewis CRAIG13Halstead 41.95    
50.Luke CROFTS13Thurrock 42.19    
51.Joseph GROVES12Romford Town 42.33    
52.Charlie ROUSE12Killerwhales 42.43    
53.James BAYLEY13Runnymede 42.47    
54.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 42.63    
55.Benjamin THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 42.87    
56.Liam BRENNAN11Romford Town 42.96    
57.Charles RENNIE12Braintree 43.17    
58.Owen STRINGER11Harlow Pen 43.71    
59.Sean CURLEY12BorRedbridge 43.82    
60.Joshua SMITH12DunmowAtlant 43.87    
61.Pratham SHETTY11Runnymede 43.94    
62.Daniel AWOYUNGBO11Bark & Dagen 43.97    
63.Samuel DACK11DunmowAtlant 44.21    
64.Noah TOWNLEY11Bo Southend 44.88    
65.Oliver BARNETSON11Chelmsford 45.38    
66.Cameron NEWTON10Colchester 45.51    
67.Oliver PILLING10Chelmsford 46.11    
68.Finn JEFFERY10Colchester 46.47    
69.Khaleeq KHAN10Bo Waltham F 46.50    
70.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 46.94    
71.Owen VAUGHAN10Chelmsford 48.55    
72.Joshua METSON11Rochford 48.59    
73.Myles ENGLISH11Colchester 48.74    
74.Harry MILLSOM11Thurrock 49.37    
 Danny PATTERSON13Thurrock DNC    
 James SPEERS10Thurrock DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 42.63    
2.Benjamin THIRLWELL11Bo Southend 42.87    
3.Liam BRENNAN11Romford Town 42.96    
4.Owen STRINGER11Harlow Pen 43.71    
5.Pratham SHETTY11Runnymede 43.94    
6.Daniel AWOYUNGBO11Bark & Dagen 43.97    
7.Samuel DACK11DunmowAtlant 44.21    
8.Noah TOWNLEY11Bo Southend 44.88    
9.Oliver BARNETSON11Chelmsford 45.38    
10.Cameron NEWTON10Colchester 45.51    
11.Oliver PILLING10Chelmsford 46.11    
12.Finn JEFFERY10Colchester 46.47    
13.Khaleeq KHAN10Bo Waltham F 46.50    
14.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 46.94    
15.Owen VAUGHAN10Chelmsford 48.55    
16.Joshua METSON11Rochford 48.59    
17.Myles ENGLISH11Colchester 48.74    
18.Harry MILLSOM11Thurrock 49.37    
 James SPEERS10Thurrock DQ FI    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Jamie COLES12Colchester 40.04    
2.Joshua DOWNES12Witham Dolph 40.14    
3.Billy LO12Bo Southend 40.23    
4.Jack RICE12Bark & Dagen 40.91    
5.Joseph GROVES12Romford Town 42.33    
6.Charlie ROUSE12Killerwhales 42.43    
7.Charles RENNIE12Braintree 43.17    
8.Sean CURLEY12BorRedbridge 43.82    
9.Joshua SMITH12DunmowAtlant 43.87    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Liam NICHOLSON13Chelmsford 37.26    
2.ALMANTAS VARZEVICIUS13Bark & Dagen 38.85    
3.Samuel JONES13Halstead 40.65    
4.Cameron ALSTON13Bo Southend 41.44    
5.George BURRELL13Braintree 41.51    
6.Lewis CRAIG13Halstead 41.95    
7.Luke CROFTS13Thurrock 42.19    
8.James BAYLEY13Runnymede 42.47    
 Danny PATTERSON13Thurrock DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ole MILLS14Chelmsford 34.86    
2.Samuel ELLIS14Harlow Pen 36.20    
3.Jordan SHIM14BorRedbridge 36.58    
4.Jordan RUDGE14Braintree 36.70    
5.Nicholas MITCHELL14Colchester 37.28    
6.Kieran BARBERO14Basildon Ph 38.22    
7.Aidan WOOD14Witham Dolph 38.56    
8.Dylan NUTT14Braintree 38.61    
9.Alexander DRURY14Romford Town 38.78    
10.Billy PARKER14BorRedbridge 38.85    
11.Louis SPONG14DunmowAtlant 39.14    
12.George BLOCK14Bark & Dagen 39.27    
13.Alexander BLUNKELL14Halstead 39.72    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Edmund ASHTON15BorRedbridge 30.59    
2.Byron WOOD15Runnymede 33.67    
3.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 34.17    
4.BOBBIE MCCARTHY15Bark & Dagen 34.47    
5.Cameron SIMPSON15Colchester 34.57    
6.Thomas BADLEY15Havering Dol 34.78    
7.Robin HUGHES15Romford Town 34.81    
8.Kieran GOODWIN15Killerwhales 35.97    
9.James BUCKINGHAM15Colchester 36.95    
10.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 37.56    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Matthew ALEXANDER16Killerwhales 35.37    
2.Salaam MOTIN16Basildon Ph 36.30    
3.Jack OVERELL16Southend 36.63    
4.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN16DunmowAtlant 38.18    
5.Stephen TRUONG16BorRedbridge 39.51    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN20Killerwhales 29.98    
2.Benjamin STUCKEY18Bo Newham 30.04    
3.David EBANKS31Romford Town 30.30    
4.Lee PETERSON39Braintree 31.63    
5.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR26Bo Newham 31.93    
6.Peter WILLIAMS33Bo Waltham F 32.17    
7.Hayden THOMAS18Epping For't 32.32    
8.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 33.43    
9.Ross WISBY27Bo Newham 34.06    
10.Peter LAWTON22Southend 34.49    
11.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN19DunmowAtlant 36.58    

UP