Boys Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.James COOPER11Romford Town 4:58.74    
 50m 33.31100m 1:09.79150m 1:46.89200m 2:25.51250m 3:04.01300m 3:43.23350m 4:20.83400m 4:58.74
2.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 5:07.87    
 50m -100m 1:12.23150m -200m 2:30.88250m -300m 3:50.14350m -400m 5:07.87
3.James SPEERS10Thurrock 5:24.10    
 50m 34.90100m 1:15.53150m 1:57.86200m 2:39.94250m 3:22.60300m 4:04.16350m 4:45.12400m 5:24.10
4.Callum BAZELA11Thurrock 5:25.17    
 50m 35.91100m 1:16.34150m 1:57.99200m 2:39.82250m 3:21.87300m 4:01.89350m 4:44.09400m 5:25.17

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Charlie BODEN12Chelmsford 4:32.00    
 50m -100m 1:03.91150m -200m 2:14.08250m -300m 3:23.81350m -400m 4:32.00
2.Bradley SULEYMAN12BorRedbridge 4:44.87    
 50m 32.54100m 1:07.74150m 1:42.81200m 2:19.95250m 2:57.82300m 3:35.05350m 4:11.26400m 4:44.87
3.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 4:45.44    
 50m 33.50100m 1:09.50150m 1:45.45200m 2:21.87250m 2:59.05300m 3:35.46350m 4:12.03400m 4:45.44

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ryan MOGFORD13Chelmsford 4:41.70    
 50m -100m 1:06.39150m -200m 2:18.54250m -300m 3:30.82350m -400m 4:41.70
2.Harry NICHOLLS13Basildon Ph 4:48.14    
 50m -100m 1:06.78150m -200m 2:20.06250m -300m 3:34.40350m -400m 4:48.14

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Maxwell DUFFY14Chelmsford 4:28.92    
 50m 30.07100m 1:03.08150m 1:36.72200m 2:10.76250m 2:44.52300m 3:19.61350m 3:55.16400m 4:28.92
2.Ole MILLS14Chelmsford 4:32.01    
 50m 31.60100m 1:06.00150m 1:40.79200m 2:15.89250m 2:50.59300m 3:25.27350m 3:59.49400m 4:32.01
3.Harry FOX14Killerwhales 4:32.82    
 50m 30.25100m 1:03.72150m 1:38.50200m 2:13.79250m 2:49.54300m 3:24.85350m 4:00.25400m 4:32.82
4.Esteban MARMOLEJO14Bo Newham 4:37.94    
 50m -100m 1:04.16150m -200m 2:14.94250m -300m 3:27.38350m -400m 4:37.94
5.Cavan BECK14Bo Southend 4:41.55    
 50m 31.07100m 1:05.50150m 1:40.38200m 2:16.01250m 2:51.70300m 3:28.01350m 4:04.91400m 4:41.55
6.Ben DAVIS14Romford Town 4:44.48    
 50m 31.27100m 1:07.16150m 1:43.87200m 2:20.52250m 2:56.89300m 3:33.26350m 4:09.56400m 4:44.48
7.Kieran HOLDBROOK14BorRedbridge 4:44.77    
 50m 31.06100m 1:06.07150m 1:41.73200m 2:18.10250m 2:54.90300m 3:31.89350m 4:08.50400m 4:44.77
8.Louie RIDGWAY14Thurrock 4:48.75    
 50m 31.88100m 1:07.46150m 1:44.16200m 2:21.53250m 2:58.30300m 3:35.51350m 4:12.47400m 4:48.75
9.Alexander DRURY14Romford Town 4:50.58    
 50m 31.87100m 1:07.86150m 1:44.85200m 2:21.23250m 2:58.57300m 3:36.31350m 4:13.56400m 4:50.58

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 4:26.42    
 50m 30.35100m 1:03.62150m 1:37.46200m 2:11.92250m 2:46.31300m 3:20.77350m 3:54.01400m 4:26.42
2.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 4:31.97    
 50m 30.45100m 1:04.41150m 1:39.10200m 2:14.45250m 2:49.72300m 3:25.47350m 3:59.98400m 4:31.97
3.Thomas BEARDSELL15Romford Town 4:34.69    
 50m -100m 1:03.70150m -200m 2:13.34250m -300m 3:25.09350m -400m 4:34.69
4.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 4:37.01    
 50m -100m 1:03.36150m -200m 2:13.68250m -300m 3:25.33350m -400m 4:37.01
5.Kieran GOODWIN15Killerwhales 4:40.30    
 50m 29.65100m 1:03.00150m 1:37.39200m 2:13.95250m 2:51.05300m 3:28.06350m 4:05.02400m 4:40.30
6.BOBBIE MCCARTHY15Bark & Dagen 4:43.19    
 50m -100m 1:02.50150m -200m 2:13.79250m -300m 3:27.74350m -400m 4:43.19
7.William MANNING15Romford Town 4:49.23    
 50m 31.28100m 1:07.61150m 1:44.67200m 2:21.92250m 2:58.53300m 3:36.13350m 4:13.48400m 4:49.23
8.Daniel ROBINSON15Killerwhales 4:49.58    
 50m -100m 1:02.00150m -200m 2:14.17250m -300m 3:32.10350m -400m 4:49.58

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.James DAY16Basildon Ph 4:23.17    
 50m 29.33100m 1:01.41150m 1:34.69200m 2:08.55250m 2:42.55300m 3:16.59350m 3:50.06400m 4:23.17
2.Fraser BARCLAY16Epping For't 4:45.85    
 50m -100m 1:05.96150m -200m 2:17.33250m -300m 3:31.66350m -400m 4:45.85

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.George FOLEY17Romford Town 4:12.37    
 50m 29.16100m 1:00.53150m 1:32.62200m 2:05.05250m 2:36.92300m 3:09.42350m 3:41.50400m 4:12.37
2.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 4:20.70    
 50m 28.58100m 1:00.20150m 1:32.82200m 2:06.30250m 2:40.28300m 3:14.22350m 3:47.61400m 4:20.70

UP