Boys Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.James COOPER11Romford Town 5:42.84    
 50m 34.92100m 1:17.65150m 1:59.98200m 2:43.87250m 3:35.95300m 4:28.97350m 5:05.74400m 5:42.84
2.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 6:02.04    
 50m 38.64100m 1:24.88150m 2:12.08200m 3:00.29250m 3:48.10300m 4:40.00350m 5:23.05400m 6:02.04
3.Mason HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 6:09.42    
 50m 38.08100m 1:21.90150m 2:10.06200m 2:58.06250m 3:53.62300m 4:48.74350m 5:30.06400m 6:09.42

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Charlie BODEN12Chelmsford 5:08.85    
 50m 32.08100m 1:09.95150m 1:48.52200m 2:27.38250m 3:12.72300m 4:00.15350m 4:35.35400m 5:08.85
2.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 5:16.99    
 50m 34.16100m -150m 1:55.25200m 2:34.95250m 3:20.14300m 4:06.00350m 4:42.37400m 5:16.99
3.Bradley SULEYMAN12BorRedbridge 5:25.74    
 50m 33.41100m -150m 1:54.14200m -250m 3:23.51300m 4:12.03350m 4:49.91400m 5:25.74
4.Azar AITMARRI12Thurrock 5:43.41    
 50m 36.58100m -150m 2:04.07200m -250m 3:37.32300m -350m 5:06.05400m 5:43.41
5.Jack RICE12Bark & Dagen 5:49.08    
 50m 36.57100m 1:21.88150m 2:07.49200m 2:52.09250m 3:39.76300m 4:29.39350m 5:09.12400m 5:49.08
6.John DAVIS12BorRedbridge 6:13.51    
 50m 39.32100m 1:25.81150m 2:12.05200m 2:57.81250m 3:54.19300m 4:51.78350m 5:32.42400m 6:13.51
 Daniel SIDA12Killerwhales DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Reece NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 5:15.40    
 50m 32.29100m 1:09.87150m 1:50.87200m 2:30.25250m 3:16.57300m 4:03.73350m -400m 5:15.40
2.Ryan MOGFORD13Chelmsford 5:34.51    
 50m 35.39100m 1:16.83150m 1:59.47200m 2:40.73250m 3:31.16300m 4:21.42350m 4:59.47400m 5:34.51

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ole MILLS14Chelmsford 5:03.62    
 50m 32.58100m 1:09.99150m 1:50.04200m 2:29.69250m 3:11.00300m 3:52.91350m 4:28.90400m 5:03.62
2.Ryan KELLY14Chelmsford 5:12.91    
 50m 32.65100m 1:11.75150m 1:50.28200m 2:28.53250m 3:15.53300m 4:03.22350m -400m 5:12.91
3.Andrew MARTINDALE14Thurrock 5:32.78    
 50m 32.74100m 1:11.76150m 1:52.83200m 2:34.20250m 3:23.62300m 4:15.86350m 4:54.01400m 5:32.78
4.Billy PARKER14BorRedbridge 5:33.39    
 50m 34.34100m 1:15.66150m 1:59.35200m 2:42.35250m 3:28.10300m 4:17.20350m 4:56.83400m 5:33.39
5.George BLOCK14Bark & Dagen 5:41.30    
 50m 33.11100m 1:11.36150m 1:55.90200m 2:39.87250m 3:29.13300m 4:20.30350m 5:01.59400m 5:41.30
 Paulius JASIUKAITIS14Bark & Dagen DQ T    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Frank MCGUIRK15BorRedbridge 5:03.23    
 50m 30.15100m 1:06.60150m 1:42.24200m 2:17.84250m 3:05.95300m 3:53.36350m 4:29.71400m 5:03.23
2.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 5:04.92    
 50m 31.94100m 1:09.22150m 1:48.40200m 2:27.15250m 3:09.77300m 3:54.14350m 4:29.99400m 5:04.92
3.Christian MCMILLAN15Rochford 5:11.42    
 50m 31.04100m 1:07.64150m 1:48.07200m 2:27.55250m 3:12.55300m 3:59.26350m 4:35.20400m 5:11.42
4.Lewis COOPER15Basildon Ph 5:12.69    
 50m 33.12100m 1:09.81150m 1:50.74200m 2:30.92250m 3:17.76300m 4:03.54350m 4:38.73400m 5:12.69
5.William MANNING15Romford Town 5:25.43    
 50m 32.76100m 1:11.78150m 1:53.67200m 2:34.65250m 3:22.90300m 4:11.69350m 4:50.00400m 5:25.43

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Charlie FOX16Killerwhales 4:57.82    
 50m 30.09100m 1:04.53150m 1:42.65200m 2:20.25250m 3:05.53300m 3:50.81350m 4:25.10400m 4:57.82
2.Salaam MOTIN16Basildon Ph 5:14.45    
 50m 32.82100m 1:12.09150m 1:51.92200m 2:30.91250m 3:16.04300m 4:01.51350m 4:38.69400m 5:14.45

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Barton TOWNLEY17Bo Southend 4:48.34    
 50m 27.90100m 1:01.68150m 1:37.75200m 2:14.70250m 2:56.53300m 3:39.38350m 4:14.16400m 4:48.34
2.Charlie DENTITH18BorRedbridge 4:52.98    
 50m 28.56100m 1:03.19150m 1:39.18200m 2:15.70250m 2:58.11300m 3:43.12350m 4:18.35400m 4:52.98
3.George FOLEY17Romford Town 4:53.78    
 50m 29.93100m 1:04.67150m 1:43.71200m 2:21.00250m 3:05.65300m 3:50.07350m 4:22.91400m 4:53.78
4.Bradley CLARKE17Basildon Ph 4:56.39    
 50m 31.12100m 1:07.54150m 1:44.42200m 2:21.24250m 3:03.56300m 3:46.14350m 4:22.06400m 4:56.39
5.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 4:59.95    
 50m 29.79100m 1:05.12150m 1:43.77200m 2:22.29250m 3:05.10300m 3:49.93350m 4:25.02400m 4:59.95

UP