Boys Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.James COOPER11Romford Town 2:42.37    35.051:14.652:05.33
2.Jack BOWYER11Colchester 2:47.88    34.231:20.472:10.55
3.Samuel PERKS11Chelmsford 2:48.30    36.051:20.642:11.95
4.Lewis BINNING10Romford Town 2:52.71    39.181:25.742:14.68
5.Liam BRENNAN11Romford Town 2:52.72    39.901:23.822:14.02
6.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 2:54.67    39.081:24.662:18.07
7.Mason HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 2:57.41    37.611:25.352:19.66
8.Samuel DACK11DunmowAtlant 2:58.18    38.601:27.432:19.82
9.Pratham SHETTY11Runnymede 3:00.38    -1:26.15-
10.Noah TOWNLEY11Bo Southend 3:03.49    42.021:29.502:23.07
11.James SPEERS10Thurrock 3:04.06    39.851:27.282:24.91
12.Joshua METSON11Rochford 3:08.05    41.891:31.432:28.11
13.Harry MENDEL10BorRedbridge 3:08.86    -1:28.73-
14.Callum BAZELA11Thurrock 3:09.28    44.48-2:29.78

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Charlie BODEN12Chelmsford 2:27.41    31.751:08.661:54.35
2.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 2:31.64    33.611:14.531:57.63
3.Bradley SULEYMAN12BorRedbridge 2:35.43    33.511:14.011:59.55
4.Jack RICE12Bark & Dagen 2:44.31    37.771:21.142:08.21
5.Azar AITMARRI12Thurrock 2:48.95    36.371:22.952:13.04
6.Joseph GROVES12Romford Town 2:50.87    38.741:22.882:11.33
7.Billy LO12Bo Southend 2:50.89    37.671:25.002:12.35
8.Jay PILKINGTON12Thurrock 2:52.47    -1:22.09-
9.Sean CURLEY12BorRedbridge 2:55.67    38.251:24.222:16.12
10.Joshua SMITH12DunmowAtlant 2:57.67    38.291:20.972:16.59
11.John DAVIS12BorRedbridge 2:59.73    39.241:26.492:21.96
12.Lewis BAYLEY12Southend 3:00.61    39.671:26.302:21.08

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Reece NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 2:27.58    31.771:09.971:54.71
2.Harvey JOLLY13Basildon Ph 2:36.04    32.831:15.452:02.10
3.Ryan MOGFORD13Chelmsford 2:37.23    33.381:14.062:01.93
4.George BURRELL13Braintree 2:43.31    34.181:17.602:06.13
5.Manuel NACHEV13BorRedbridge 2:43.57    33.871:16.412:05.81
6.Jacob SMITH13Romford Town 2:44.17    38.301:19.452:09.13
7.Tyler BERRY13Basildon Ph 2:44.54    -1:15.08-
8.James ROWELL13Romford Town 2:46.13    35.961:17.682:09.00
9.Luke CROFTS13Thurrock 2:47.97    35.761:20.942:11.24
10.Danny PATTERSON13Thurrock 2:48.31    37.541:21.682:11.75
11.Samuel JONES13Halstead 2:49.95    38.561:22.102:12.69
12.Cameron ALSTON13Bo Southend 2:50.04    -1:20.81-

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Ole MILLS14Chelmsford 2:25.84    -1:11.29-
2.Esteban MARMOLEJO14Bo Newham 2:26.55    30.611:08.601:55.74
3.Jordan SHIM14BorRedbridge 2:27.96    31.111:09.591:51.75
4.Ryan HUTSON14BorRedbridge 2:28.98    30.711:08.021:56.40
5.Louis SPONG14DunmowAtlant 2:30.14    31.51-1:56.78
6.Harry FOX14Killerwhales 2:32.03    -1:08.82-
7.Paulius JASIUKAITIS14Bark & Dagen 2:36.35    34.441:12.442:00.49
8.Alexander DRURY14Romford Town 2:36.85    34.671:17.352:03.81
9.Bryce O'DEA14Runnymede 2:37.36    34.011:13.612:01.34
10.Callum YEO14Bo Waltham F 2:38.58    33.191:14.022:03.70
11.Billy PARKER14BorRedbridge 2:38.70    --33.08
12.George BLOCK14Bark & Dagen 2:39.00    31.991:14.312:01.48
13.Dylan NUTT14Braintree 2:40.55    32.511:17.762:04.51
14.Louie RIDGWAY14Thurrock 2:45.55    -1:19.37-

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Frank MCGUIRK15BorRedbridge 2:21.25    29.251:03.731:49.39
2.Edmund ASHTON15BorRedbridge 2:22.01    32.471:12.301:48.34
3.BOBBIE MCCARTHY15Bark & Dagen 2:22.61    28.841:07.631:50.09
4.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 2:23.70    31.551:10.221:50.63
5.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 2:23.97    31.971:10.031:51.20
6.Connor KEARNS15Killerwhales 2:26.63    -1:08.661:53.63
7.Cameron SIMPSON15Colchester 2:27.96    30.171:09.181:51.80
8.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 2:28.67    29.761:10.331:55.82
9.Robin HUGHES15Romford Town 2:30.88    31.291:11.751:54.56
10.Jonathan COX15Killerwhales 2:37.88    32.151:13.542:03.70
11.William MANNING15Romford Town 2:38.29    32.131:12.062:02.15

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Charlie DENTITH18BorRedbridge 2:13.15    28.121:01.821:41.10
2.Barton TOWNLEY17Bo Southend 2:15.56    28.261:03.021:44.02
3.Augustus VEASEY17Chelmsford 2:16.16    28.951:04.741:44.20
4.Peter WILLIAMS33Bo Waltham F 2:22.49    29.391:08.251:48.22
5.Alex MERCHAN17Killerwhales 2:27.07    -1:10.38-
6.Kai ADAMS17Halstead 2:29.03    31.801:09.681:56.67
7.James RULTON17Halstead 2:31.27    30.881:12.051:57.00
7.Ross WISBY27Bo Newham 2:31.27    29.721:08.671:56.30
9.Thomas BENSON18Romford Town 2:31.82    32.661:10.461:57.01

UP