Boys Open 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Mason HUNNISETT11Basildon Ph 2:48.96    37.551:21.902:06.50
2.Drew CLARK11Bo Waltham F 2:55.48    38.521:23.862:10.45
3.Samuel PERKS11Chelmsford 3:03.26    39.721:28.652:16.87
4.James SPEERS10Thurrock 3:16.59    39.781:32.742:27.34
5.Callum BAZELA11Thurrock 3:16.78    42.261:36.042:28.58

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Billy HARRISON12Romford Town 2:36.34    34.171:13.861:53.89
2.Azar AITMARRI12Thurrock 2:46.20    36.551:17.962:01.65
3.Jay PILKINGTON12Thurrock 2:54.39    37.85-2:11.52
4.John DAVIS12BorRedbridge 2:58.61    38.971:24.672:12.63
5.Jack RICE12Bark & Dagen 3:00.46    39.871:25.772:12.96

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL13Bark & Dagen 2:40.98    36.041:17.461:59.68

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Callum YEO14Bo Waltham F 2:27.64    32.411:09.941:48.76
2.Ole MILLS14Chelmsford 2:31.16    -1:10.96-
3.Cavan BECK14Bo Southend 2:32.68    32.791:13.051:53.30
4.James MARTINDALE14Thurrock 2:33.31    34.121:12.401:52.85
5.Aaron CLARKE14Basildon Ph 2:36.48    34.091:12.84-
6.George BLOCK14Bark & Dagen 2:38.81    -1:14.32-

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Hugo JOHNSON15Bo Southend 2:25.04    31.221:07.171:46.50
2.Jeremy NOCKELS15Bo Waltham F 2:25.57    31.861:08.211:46.38
3.Fraser SCOTT15BorRedbridge 2:32.09    31.811:09.371:49.69
 William MANNING15Romford Town DNC       

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Charlie FOX16Killerwhales 2:15.10    31.081:04.761:39.41
2.Aidan ROBINSON16Basildon Ph 2:22.91    29.951:05.441:42.39

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Barton TOWNLEY17Bo Southend 2:10.16    28.561:01.661:35.66
2.Sonny FORD17Basildon Ph 2:14.61    29.711:04.121:39.23
3.Charlie DENTITH18BorRedbridge 2:26.11    29.491:05.171:44.76

UP