Girls 14 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Grace GILROY14Brentwood 2:46.19 583 
 25m 17.2650m 37.3375m 57.98100m 1:19.15125m 1:40.59150m 2:02.58175m 2:24.61200m 2:46.19
2.Amy HARRIS14Romford Town 2:50.68 538 
 25m 17.8050m 37.8175m 58.94100m 1:20.13125m 1:42.03150m 2:04.49175m 2:27.54200m 2:50.68
3.Kirsty SMITH14Barking&D 2:56.63 486 
 25m 18.5150m 40.2875m 1:01.71100m 1:24.38125m 1:47.23150m 2:11.32175m 2:33.68200m 2:56.63
4.Grace WINGROVE14BorRedbridge 2:56.99 483 
 25m 19.2850m 40.8175m 1:03.16100m 1:25.79125m 1:48.73150m 2:11.39175m 2:34.20200m 2:56.99
5.Kayleigh UMFREVILLE14Thurrock 2:57.02 482 
 25m 18.8250m 40.0575m 1:02.63100m 1:25.42125m 1:48.17150m 2:11.40175m 2:34.92200m 2:57.02
6.Eleanor PIRRIE14Runnymede 2:57.14 481 
 25m 18.7450m 40.5475m 1:02.66100m 1:25.11125m 1:48.24150m 2:10.94175m 2:34.18200m 2:57.14
7.Rachael MOORE14Basildon Ph 2:57.61 478 
 25m 18.9650m 41.1075m 1:04.27100m 1:27.33125m 1:50.04150m 2:12.60175m 2:35.29200m 2:57.61
8.Jodi WHITEHEAD14Romford Town 2:58.15 473 
 25m 17.5850m 38.2575m 59.50100m 1:22.62125m 1:45.90150m 2:10.72175m 2:34.21200m 2:58.15
9.Victoria CHRISTMAS14Romford Town 3:04.08 429 
 25m 19.8450m 42.7775m 1:05.81100m 1:29.58125m 1:52.87150m 2:17.02175m 2:40.40200m 3:04.08
10.Karis ELLERBY14Canvey Isl 3:04.72 424 
 25m 19.6250m 42.0975m 1:05.09100m 1:29.12125m 1:52.99150m 2:17.55175m 2:41.38200m 3:04.72
11.Mollie MERRITT14Romford Town 3:06.25 414 
 25m 19.8050m 42.0175m 1:05.59100m 1:29.02125m 1:53.78150m 2:17.94175m 2:42.36200m 3:06.25
12.Claire GOLIGHTLY14BorRedbridge 3:06.64 412 
 25m 19.2450m 41.6275m 1:04.88100m 1:28.50125m 1:52.66150m 2:17.21175m 2:42.13200m 3:06.64
13.Helena WRIGHT14Colchester 3:06.66 411 
 25m 18.1250m 40.9875m 1:04.68100m 1:28.74125m 1:54.03150m 2:18.53175m 2:43.59200m 3:06.66
14.Jasmine HIND14Harlow Pen 3:07.50 406 
 25m 19.5850m 42.3875m 1:05.94100m 1:30.31125m 1:54.97150m 2:19.50175m 2:43.55200m 3:07.50
15.Mathuri KARUNAKARAN14BorRedbridge 3:09.89 391 
 25m 19.8550m 43.0875m 1:06.43100m 1:31.03125m 1:55.23150m 2:19.84175m 2:44.31200m 3:09.89
16.Kate ROCKLIFF14Chelmsford 3:10.88 385 
 25m 19.1350m 41.7475m 1:05.72100m 1:30.14125m 1:55.96150m 2:21.45175m 2:46.93200m 3:10.88

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Brock WHISTON15Romford Town 2:38.50 672 
 25m 16.4950m 35.2075m 54.40100m 1:14.42125m 1:35.16150m 1:56.12175m 2:17.58200m 2:38.50
2.Emily STEPHENS15Colchester 2:49.37 551 
 25m 18.2250m 38.7575m 1:00.12100m 1:22.29125m 1:44.10150m 2:06.30175m 2:27.85200m 2:49.37
3.Katie WHIFFIN15Epping For't 2:53.77 510 
 25m 17.1750m 38.1675m 59.34100m 1:22.14125m 1:44.98150m 2:08.50175m 2:30.88200m 2:53.77
4.Kayleigh SIMS15Canvey Isl 2:54.13 507 
 25m 17.7250m 38.6175m 59.66100m 1:21.90125m 1:44.81150m 2:08.07175m 2:31.07200m 2:54.13
5.Sophie HOWARD15Braintree 2:55.32 497 
 25m 17.9950m 39.3975m 1:01.67100m 1:24.50125m 1:46.95150m 2:10.04175m 2:32.39200m 2:55.32
6.Sophia AMOROSO15BorRedbridge 3:00.56 455 
 25m 19.0050m 40.6775m 1:03.12100m 1:25.90125m 1:49.68150m 2:13.17175m 2:37.15200m 3:00.56
7.Rebecca HAYES15Thurrock 3:01.84 445 
 25m 19.1950m 41.3475m 1:04.27100m 1:27.60125m 1:51.16150m 2:14.45175m 2:38.10200m 3:01.84
8.Molly GILES15Canvey Isl 3:03.42 434 
 25m 18.0050m 39.4575m 1:01.85100m 1:25.57125m 1:50.50150m 2:15.52175m 2:39.74200m 3:03.42

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Elena SHERIDAN16Romford Town 2:33.07 746 
 25m 16.6450m 35.7375m 54.67100m 1:14.46125m 1:33.87150m 1:53.85175m 2:13.53200m 2:33.07
2.Amy STATHAM16Killerwhales 2:45.25 593 
 25m 16.7650m 36.5375m 56.82100m 1:18.07125m 1:39.30150m 2:00.80175m 2:22.58200m 2:45.25
3.Jessica LAMBERT16BorRedbridge 2:52.71 519 
 25m 18.0850m 38.6875m 59.68100m 1:22.27125m 1:44.51150m 2:07.28175m 2:29.67200m 2:52.71
4.Lauren BAKER16Witham Dolph 2:54.41 504 
 25m 17.4350m 38.2475m 59.44100m 1:22.11125m 1:44.45150m 2:07.85175m 2:30.90200m 2:54.41
5.Faye BRUMBY16Rochford 2:58.18 473 
 25m 18.4050m 39.5875m 1:01.67100m 1:24.04125m 1:47.48150m 2:11.16175m 2:34.96200m 2:58.18

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Evangelina FISHER17Chelmsford 2:40.23 651 
 25m 16.4950m 35.7075m 55.47100m 1:15.92125m 1:37.05150m 1:58.17175m 2:19.26200m 2:40.23
2.Rachel VAUGHAN17Rochford 2:55.36 496 
 25m 18.5850m 40.0975m 1:01.78100m 1:24.26125m 1:46.79150m 2:09.60175m 2:32.00200m 2:55.36

UP