Girls 09/13 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Lauren SCOTT9Chelmsford 3:31.98 281 
 25m 36.3550m 1:02.8975m 1:29.22100m 1:57.27125m 2:24.95150m 2:53.41175m 3:19.05200m 3:31.98
2.Emily MILTON9Romford Town 3:33.32 275 
 25m 21.6950m 48.6875m 1:15.58100m 1:44.09125m 2:11.56150m 2:40.29175m 3:06.57200m 3:33.32
3.Isabelle JOPSON9Romford Town 3:44.75 235 
 25m 24.7150m 53.0875m 1:20.31100m 1:49.69125m 2:18.50150m 2:48.30175m 3:15.15200m 3:44.75
4.Olivia NORMAN9Colchester 3:47.17 228 
 25m 23.7550m 51.7075m 1:21.71100m 1:51.14125m 2:21.44150m 2:50.96175m 3:20.44200m 3:47.17
5.Chloe MOLONEY9Braintree 3:48.13 225 
 25m 24.0950m 52.6975m 1:21.50100m 1:51.36125m 2:20.38150m 2:50.41175m 3:19.31200m 3:48.13
6.Olivia PROPHET9Runnymede 3:48.34 224 
 25m 26.1750m 54.2975m 1:22.79100m 1:52.59125m 2:21.68150m 2:51.07175m 3:20.32200m 3:48.34
7.Ella KILSBY9Thurrock 3:49.31 222 
 25m 23.0150m 51.0775m 1:19.03100m 1:48.66125m 2:18.88150m 2:49.21175m 3:20.21200m 3:49.31
8.Annabelle KITCHING9Braintree 3:50.84 217 
 25m 23.8850m 53.5275m 1:22.08100m 1:51.43125m 2:20.88150m 2:53.18175m 3:21.77200m 3:50.84
9.Georgia MARREN9Romford Town 3:51.01 217 
 25m -50m 53.2175m -100m 1:52.32125m -150m 2:52.25175m -200m 3:51.01
10.Olivia THIRLWELL9Bo Southend 3:51.90 214 
 25m 25.0650m 52.8775m 1:23.11100m 1:54.28125m 2:24.67150m 2:55.29175m 3:24.13200m 3:51.90
11.Millie LANCASTER9Colchester 3:58.69 196 
 25m 26.1750m 55.8175m 1:24.90100m 1:56.48125m 2:27.01150m 2:58.41175m 3:28.92200m 3:58.69
12.Ciara NICHOLSON9Chelmsford 4:00.86 191 
 25m 27.9650m 57.7075m 1:28.88100m 1:58.91125m 2:30.21150m 3:01.01175m 3:32.02200m 4:00.86
13.Lily GUYNAN9Romford Town 4:01.62 189 
 25m -50m 57.7575m -100m 1:59.93125m -150m 3:02.84175m -200m 4:01.62
14.Francesca BOON9Killerwhales 4:05.97 180 
 25m 26.5250m 55.7575m 1:27.05100m 1:59.71125m 2:31.89150m 3:04.33175m 3:35.00200m 4:05.97
15.Morgan HARROD9Braintree 4:06.58 178 
 25m 25.6250m 54.5975m 1:25.05100m 1:58.94125m 2:29.73150m 3:01.96175m 3:34.80200m 4:06.58
16.Ellie HIND9Harlow Pen 4:07.60 176 
 25m 25.7050m 55.2575m 1:26.84100m 1:59.16125m 2:32.09150m 3:04.87175m 3:36.91200m 4:07.60
17.Isobel HURDLE9Rochford 4:08.66 174 
 25m 26.8250m 55.5775m 1:28.24100m 2:00.86125m 2:33.92150m 3:04.43175m 3:36.99200m 4:08.66
18.Sardonna YUEN9Romford Town 4:13.19 165 
 25m 26.8550m 58.5675m 1:29.54100m 2:03.08125m 2:35.48150m 3:08.36175m 3:41.55200m 4:13.19
19.Maisy HAMPTON9Runnymede 4:13.94 163 
 25m 27.5850m 58.5775m 1:30.14100m 2:04.20125m 2:35.96150m 3:09.13175m 3:41.60200m 4:13.94
20.Agne SLIPAITYTE9Romford Town 4:22.38 148 
 25m 27.5950m 1:00.7275m 1:32.05100m 2:07.00125m 2:41.07150m 3:15.83175m 3:48.22200m 4:22.38

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jessica AYLING10Romford Town 3:10.06 390 
 25m 20.2450m 44.5175m 1:08.12100m 1:32.89125m 1:57.26150m 2:22.69175m 2:46.23200m 3:10.06
2.Ellie GRANT10BorRedbridge 3:21.24 328 
 25m 21.4150m 46.6775m 1:11.48100m 1:37.40125m 2:03.52150m 2:31.18175m 2:56.02200m 3:21.24
3.Rebecca KITCHING10Braintree 3:23.85 316 
 25m 35.7250m 1:01.7875m 1:27.47100m 1:53.92125m 2:20.36150m 2:47.86175m 3:12.15200m 3:23.85
4.Ciara FLANNERY10Maldon Shark 3:28.34 296 
 25m 35.7150m 1:01.2975m 1:26.65100m 1:53.29125m 2:20.42150m 2:49.00175m 3:15.57200m 3:28.34
5.Sumayah CHABANI10Killerwhales 3:30.50 287 
 25m 34.9050m 1:00.2575m 1:26.70100m 1:54.62125m 2:22.37150m 2:50.79175m 3:17.30200m 3:30.50
6.Jodie ROOT10Halstead 3:35.22 268 
 25m 34.9950m 1:00.3175m 1:27.99100m 1:55.58125m 2:24.90150m 2:53.71175m 3:22.91200m 3:35.22
7.Martha MERRITT10Romford Town 3:35.42 267 
 25m -50m 49.0275m -100m 1:44.65125m -150m 2:40.86175m -200m 3:35.42
8.Bryony UMFREVILLE10Thurrock 3:35.97 265 
 25m -50m 1:02.0675m -100m 1:58.27125m -150m 2:54.89175m -200m 3:35.97
9.Megan KEY10Canvey Isl 3:37.92 258 
 25m 22.8150m 48.5075m 1:15.13100m 1:43.71125m 2:12.07150m 2:40.85175m 3:09.55200m 3:37.92
10.Eloise DIETZ10Romford Town 3:39.46 253 
 25m 23.2350m 50.7075m 1:18.44100m 1:47.21125m 2:15.54150m 2:44.09175m 3:11.91200m 3:39.46
11.Ellen PEGRAM10Thurrock 3:40.93 248 
 25m 38.6850m 1:04.2675m 1:32.69100m 2:01.34125m 2:30.18150m 2:58.68175m 3:28.78200m 3:40.93
12.Charlotte MATTHEWS10Braintree 3:41.12 247 
 25m 23.6550m 50.1975m 1:18.27100m 1:47.52125m 2:15.84150m 2:45.98175m 3:13.16200m 3:41.12
13.Karis MCGUIRK10BorRedbridge 3:42.73 242 
 25m 23.3550m 51.3075m 1:19.36100m 1:48.83125m 2:17.81150m 2:46.60175m 3:14.04200m 3:42.73
14.Anne FYNN10Witham Dolph 3:43.25 240 
 25m 22.0650m 48.0875m 1:15.57100m 1:45.90125m 2:15.18150m 2:44.94175m 3:14.66200m 3:43.25
15.Eleanor POTTER10Halstead 3:45.79 232 
 25m 23.1950m 49.7975m 1:17.84100m 1:46.01125m 2:16.78150m 2:46.67175m 3:16.71200m 3:45.79
16.Abigail STONEY10Halstead 3:47.55 227 
 25m -50m 52.1575m -100m 1:51.24125m -150m 2:50.20175m -200m 3:47.55
 Emily PILLING10Chelmsford DQ SA-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Sasha HUTCHISON11Halstead 3:08.14 402 
 25m 19.2150m 41.7975m 1:04.83100m 1:29.32125m 1:54.04150m 2:18.74175m 2:43.06200m 3:08.14
2.Holly THOMPSON11Chelmsford 3:08.91 397 
 25m 20.1850m 43.7875m 1:07.35100m 1:32.15125m 1:56.34150m 2:21.54175m 2:45.82200m 3:08.91
3.Amelia BARNETSON11Bo Southend 3:09.71 392 
 25m 20.6250m 43.7075m 1:07.60100m 1:32.24125m 1:56.78150m 2:21.22175m 2:46.48200m 3:09.71
4.Imagine STUART11Thurrock 3:11.12 383 
 25m 21.0250m 44.3175m 1:08.44100m 1:32.72125m 1:57.64150m 2:22.99175m 2:47.20200m 3:11.12
5.Georgia MILTON11Romford Town 3:12.84 373 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:12.84
6.Jessica PERSELL11BorRedbridge 3:14.99 361 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:14.99
7.Carys HARDING11Rochford 3:16.70 351 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:16.70
8.Phoebe GRIFFITHS11Bo Waltham F 3:17.32 348 
 25m -50m 44.1475m -100m 1:34.50125m -150m 2:26.88175m -200m 3:17.32
9.Brooke FROST11Basildon Ph 3:17.41 348 
 25m 20.8650m 45.1175m 1:09.94100m 1:35.06125m 2:00.57150m 2:26.98175m 2:52.30200m 3:17.41
10.Lily MAY11Thurrock 3:18.77 341 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:18.77
11.Bethany RICHARDSON11Basildon Ph 3:19.70 336 
 25m 21.4450m 45.6375m 1:11.65100m 1:37.64125m 2:03.99150m 2:29.55175m 2:55.75200m 3:19.70
12.Emily EASTON11Witham Dolph 3:23.11 319 
 25m 20.4850m 44.0475m 1:09.50100m 1:35.76125m 2:03.19150m 2:30.67175m 2:57.81200m 3:23.11
13.Alexandra RENDALL11Halstead 3:23.40 318 
 25m 34.6250m 59.5075m 1:25.36100m 1:52.02125m 2:18.32150m 2:44.68175m 3:11.28200m 3:23.40
14.Abbie ROBERTS11Brentwood 3:25.22 309 
 25m 21.4950m 44.9975m 1:10.58100m 1:37.73125m 2:04.32150m 2:32.91175m 2:58.57200m 3:25.22
15.Georgia HARROD11Braintree 3:30.90 285 
 25m 21.1550m 45.9575m 1:12.21100m 1:39.65125m 2:07.15150m 2:36.23175m 3:04.03200m 3:30.90

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Holly HILDREW12Romford Town 2:49.33 551 
 25m 17.7950m 38.0175m 59.59100m 1:21.26125m 1:43.27150m 2:05.57175m 2:27.37200m 2:49.33
2.Laura STEPHENS12Colchester 2:51.77 528 
 25m 17.5250m 38.9575m 1:00.21100m 1:22.92125m 1:45.02150m 2:07.73175m 2:29.44200m 2:51.77
3.Holly TAYLOR12Bo Waltham F 2:57.51 478 
 25m 18.2350m 39.5475m 1:01.79100m 1:24.64125m 1:48.20150m 2:12.16175m 2:35.81200m 2:57.51
4.Zoe BRADLEY12Southend 3:00.11 458 
 25m 18.1650m 40.3075m 1:02.71100m 1:26.06125m 1:49.09150m 2:13.76175m 2:36.39200m 3:00.11
5.Erin CORNEY12Romford Town 3:00.17 458 
 25m 18.9550m 41.1475m 1:03.74100m 1:27.55125m 1:50.65150m 2:15.42175m 2:37.20200m 3:00.17
6.Eleanor CLARKE12Chelmsford 3:03.00 437 
 25m -50m 41.3275m -100m 1:29.12125m -150m 2:16.41175m -200m 3:03.00
7.Aimee NEWPORT12Thurrock 3:05.41 420 
 25m 19.1950m 41.7975m 1:04.84100m 1:29.23125m 1:53.05150m 2:17.89175m 2:41.57200m 3:05.41
8.Ellie HARRIS12Romford Town 3:07.12 408 
 25m -50m 43.9875m -100m 1:31.21125m -150m 2:19.64175m -200m 3:07.12
9.Mollie GARRARD12Runnymede 3:08.57 399 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:08.57
10.Abby COLTON12Witham Dolph 3:09.40 394 
 25m 18.9950m 42.0875m 1:04.77100m 1:28.66125m 1:53.55150m 2:18.56175m 2:44.01200m 3:09.40
11.Hannah BINNING12Romford Town 3:10.36 388 
 25m 19.5950m 41.6475m 1:05.80100m 1:30.28125m 1:55.87150m 2:21.12175m 2:46.24200m 3:10.36
12.Lucy HARWOOD12BorRedbridge 3:13.81 367 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:13.81
13.Victoria BISHOP12Romford Town 3:16.11 355 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:16.11
14.Lauren COLTON12Witham Dolph 3:16.15 354 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:16.15

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Philippa DAVENALL13Colchester 2:52.02 526 
 25m 17.0950m 37.5975m 58.72100m 1:20.63125m 1:43.21150m 2:06.09175m 2:29.28200m 2:52.02
2.Ciara PURCELL13BorRedbridge 2:56.57 486 
 25m -50m 39.1175m -100m 1:23.35125m -150m 2:10.25175m -200m 2:56.57
3.Sophie KENNY13BorRedbridge 2:57.70 477 
 25m 18.3850m 40.3775m 1:02.59100m 1:25.40125m 1:47.73150m 2:10.97175m 2:33.85200m 2:57.70
4.Briony HAGGER13Killerwhales 2:59.77 461 
 25m 18.4050m 40.9775m 1:03.56100m 1:27.07125m 1:50.41150m 2:14.36175m 2:37.37200m 2:59.77
5.Alice WANG13Epping For't 3:02.62 439 
 25m 19.0550m 40.8775m 1:03.89100m 1:26.83125m 1:51.04150m 2:14.61175m 2:39.42200m 3:02.62
6.Bethan MCELROY13Canvey Isl 3:04.32 427 
 25m 19.0150m 41.5775m 1:04.29100m 1:29.10125m 1:52.22150m 2:16.69175m 2:41.44200m 3:04.32
7.Sophie WARD13Romford Town 3:06.46 413 
 25m 19.2950m 41.7675m 1:04.25100m 1:28.30125m 1:52.32150m 2:16.71175m 2:41.74200m 3:06.46
8.Dina DAY13Runnymede 3:06.92 410 
 25m 20.1450m 43.5775m 1:06.45100m 1:30.06125m 1:53.93150m 2:19.32175m 2:42.65200m 3:06.92
9.Chloe RUDKIN13Colchester 3:11.37 382 
 25m 18.5250m 41.6775m 1:05.07100m 1:30.59125m 1:56.07150m 2:21.80175m 2:46.93200m 3:11.37
10.Martha COURTAULD13Halstead 3:11.42 381 
 25m 19.2750m 41.8375m 1:06.10100m 1:30.13125m 1:55.77150m 2:20.84175m 2:46.77200m 3:11.42

UP