Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sasha HUTCHISON11Halstead 1:28.42 391 41.74
2.Georgia MILTON11Romford Town 1:28.53 390 42.25
3.Lily MAY11Thurrock 1:28.89 385 41.39
4.Megan SUMMERS11Bo Waltham F 1:29.15 382 41.75
5.Holly THOMPSON11Chelmsford 1:29.31 380 42.99
6.Amelia BARNETSON11Bo Southend 1:29.38 379 42.00
7.Amelia PEDDLE11Epping For't 1:29.64 376 41.08
8.Brooke FROST11Basildon Ph 1:30.94 360 43.58
9.Phoebe GRIFFITHS11Bo Waltham F 1:31.02 359 42.38
10.Imagine STUART11Thurrock 1:31.03 359 44.16
11.Jessica PERSELL11BorRedbridge 1:31.13 358 42.98
12.Carys HARDING11Rochford 1:33.39 332 44.50
13.Kayleigh WARD11Chelmsford 1:33.51 331 45.39
14.Meghan MAYBANKS11DunmowAtlant 1:34.51 320 45.56
15.Megan THOMPSON11Basildon Ph 1:35.17 314 43.57
16.Abbie ROBERTS11Brentwood 1:36.28 303 44.84
17.Georgia HARROD11Braintree 1:38.11 286 46.20
 Emily EASTON11Witham Dolph DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Laura STEPHENS12Colchester 1:21.40 502 38.89
2.Gabrielle QUIGLEY12Canvey Isl 1:23.59 463 40.23
3.Holly TAYLOR12Bo Waltham F 1:24.81 444 39.14
4.Holly HILDREW12Romford Town 1:25.04 440 39.95
5.Zoe BRADLEY12Southend 1:26.48 418 40.35
6.Eleanor CLARKE12Chelmsford 1:26.97 411 40.84
7.Mollie GARRARD12Runnymede 1:28.74 387 42.04
8.Erin CORNEY12Romford Town 1:29.01 384 42.23
9.Hannah BINNING12Romford Town 1:29.26 381 41.60
10.Aimee NEWPORT12Thurrock 1:29.99 371 42.25

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Philippa DAVENALL13Colchester 1:18.36 563 36.87
2.Sophie KENNY13BorRedbridge 1:24.33 451 39.77
3.Ruby WILSON13Brentwood 1:24.67 446 40.30
4.Chloe RUDKIN13Colchester 1:24.75 445 39.75
5.Sophie WARD13Romford Town 1:26.27 422 41.18
6.Briony HAGGER13Killerwhales 1:26.43 419 41.47
7.Stephanie TOMLINSON13Romford Town 1:27.24 408 41.64
8.Lisa MURPHY13Killerwhales 1:28.58 389 41.86
9.Charlotte MCDONNELL13Colchester 1:28.75 387 41.28

UP