Girls 10/13 Yrs 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jessica AYLING10Romford Town 5:11.91 445 
 50m 37.48100m 1:17.58150m 1:57.12200m 2:36.70250m 3:15.91300m 3:55.31350m 4:34.79400m 5:11.91
2.Rebecca KITCHING10Braintree 5:15.29 431 
 50m 35.91100m 1:15.22150m 1:55.63200m 2:35.82250m 3:16.01300m 3:56.21350m 4:36.13400m 5:15.29
3.Ellie GRANT10BorRedbridge 5:37.91 350 
 50m 37.16100m 1:19.54150m 2:02.35200m 2:45.22250m 3:29.22300m 4:12.39350m 4:55.63400m 5:37.91
4.Karis MCGUIRK10BorRedbridge 5:38.63 348 
 50m 37.61100m 1:20.41150m 2:03.66200m 2:47.60250m 3:30.30300m 4:14.43350m 4:58.68400m 5:38.63
5.Megan KEY10Canvey Isl 5:38.81 347 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:38.81
6.Bryony UMFREVILLE10Thurrock 5:40.79 341 
 50m 38.55100m 1:21.91150m 2:05.89200m 2:49.52250m 3:32.97300m 4:16.24350m 4:58.83400m 5:40.79
7.Martha MERRITT10Romford Town 5:42.79 335 
 50m 37.71100m 1:20.56150m 2:03.23200m 2:47.57250m 3:31.87300m 4:16.41350m 4:59.47400m 5:42.79
8.Fern STUART10Romford Town 5:54.65 303 
 50m 38.82100m 1:22.06150m 2:05.85200m 2:50.04250m 3:36.55300m 4:22.66350m 5:09.71400m 5:54.65
9.Ciara TAPPENDEN10BorRedbridge 5:56.59 298 
 50m 38.40100m 1:21.68150m 2:06.01200m 2:51.05250m 3:36.83300m 4:22.68350m 5:09.81400m 5:56.59

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Georgia MILTON11Romford Town 4:48.99 560 
 50m 32.91100m 1:08.84150m 1:45.96200m 2:22.90250m 2:59.87300m 3:36.98350m 4:14.04400m 4:48.99
2.Brooke FROST11Basildon Ph 4:50.60 551 
 50m 33.14100m 1:09.69150m 1:46.70200m 2:24.19250m 3:01.79300m 3:39.05350m 4:15.94400m 4:50.60
3.Rebecca CRIBB11Romford Town 4:57.95 511 
 50m 34.15100m 1:11.03150m 1:49.28200m 2:27.51250m 3:05.64300m 3:43.44350m 4:21.30400m 4:57.95
4.Megan SUMMERS11Bo Waltham F 5:00.60 497 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:00.60
5.Holly THOMPSON11Chelmsford 5:05.77 473 
 50m 35.08100m 1:13.69150m 1:52.62200m 2:31.60250m 3:10.82300m 3:49.48350m 4:28.55400m 5:05.77
6.Amelia PEDDLE11Epping For't 5:06.06 471 
 50m 33.92100m 1:11.35150m 1:50.84200m 2:30.53250m 3:09.07300m 3:48.22350m 4:27.85400m 5:06.06
7.Nikita ROBERTS11BorRedbridge 5:06.65 469 
 50m 35.35100m 1:13.39150m 1:52.28200m 2:31.17250m 3:10.21300m 3:49.47350m 4:28.79400m 5:06.65
8.Kayleigh WARD11Chelmsford 5:08.31 461 
 50m 34.81100m 1:13.82150m 1:53.40200m 2:32.56250m 3:12.27300m 3:51.49350m 4:30.25400m 5:08.31
9.Jessica PERSELL11BorRedbridge 5:09.28 457 
 50m 35.41100m 1:14.04150m 1:53.21200m 2:31.88250m 3:11.18300m 3:51.10350m 4:30.79400m 5:09.28
10.Imagine STUART11Thurrock 5:09.66 455 
 50m 35.53100m 1:13.73150m 1:53.71200m 2:32.67250m 3:12.46300m 3:52.33350m 4:31.54400m 5:09.66
11.Emily EASTON11Witham Dolph 5:12.60 442 
 50m 35.54100m 1:14.11150m 1:53.32200m 2:32.83250m 3:12.89300m 3:53.22350m 4:32.69400m 5:12.60

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Laura STEPHENS12Colchester 4:32.20 670 
 50m 30.28100m 1:04.51150m 1:39.38200m 2:14.54250m 2:49.67300m 3:24.91350m 4:00.20400m 4:32.20
2.Eloise MONTANANA12BorRedbridge 4:41.49 606 
 50m 32.19100m 1:07.29150m 1:43.27200m 2:19.46250m 2:55.84300m 3:32.16350m 4:07.60400m 4:41.49
3.Erin CORNEY12Romford Town 4:44.68 586 
 50m 32.61100m 1:08.20150m 1:44.20200m 2:20.49250m 2:56.72300m 3:32.73350m 4:08.56400m 4:44.68
4.Chloe THOMPSON12Romford Town 4:55.13 526 
 50m 33.14100m 1:09.47150m 1:47.25200m 2:24.49250m 3:03.11300m 3:41.18350m 4:18.62400m 4:55.13
5.Holly TAYLOR12Bo Waltham F 4:57.24 515 
 50m 33.28100m 1:10.46150m 1:48.33200m 2:26.88250m 3:04.48300m 3:42.88350m 4:21.16400m 4:57.24
6.Lucy HARWOOD12BorRedbridge 4:57.40 514 
 50m 33.85100m 1:11.82150m 1:50.33200m 2:29.24250m 3:06.73300m 3:44.95350m 4:23.00400m 4:57.40
7.Ellie HARRIS12Romford Town 5:02.85 486 
 50m 34.62100m 1:12.92150m 1:51.65200m 2:30.02250m 3:08.35300m 3:46.44350m 4:24.89400m 5:02.85
8.Aimee NEWPORT12Thurrock 5:08.35 461 
 50m 34.76100m 1:12.94150m 1:51.82200m 2:31.31250m 3:10.48300m 3:50.31350m 4:29.95400m 5:08.35

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Amrita ROBERTSON13Bo Waltham F 4:31.96 672 
 50m 30.32100m 1:04.55150m 1:38.52200m 2:13.18250m 2:48.43300m 3:24.39350m 3:59.35400m 4:31.96
2.Ciara PURCELL13BorRedbridge 4:35.98 643 
 50m 31.07100m 1:05.81150m 1:40.54200m 2:15.93250m 2:51.24300m 3:26.89350m 4:02.01400m 4:35.98
3.Bethan MCELROY13Canvey Isl 4:36.43 640 
 50m 31.80100m 1:06.08150m 1:40.99200m 2:16.25250m 2:51.33300m 3:27.25350m 4:02.61400m 4:36.43
4.Lisa MURPHY13Killerwhales 4:37.38 633 
 50m 31.16100m 1:05.48150m 1:40.39200m 2:15.52250m 2:51.14300m 3:26.84350m 4:02.77400m 4:37.38
5.Grace HELLIER13Braintree 4:42.18 601 
 50m 32.66100m 1:08.12150m 1:44.28200m 2:20.17250m 2:55.73300m 3:31.32350m 4:07.12400m 4:42.18
6.Sophie WARD13Romford Town 4:46.74 573 
 50m 33.11100m 1:08.88150m 1:44.81200m 2:21.36250m 2:58.03300m 3:34.56350m 4:11.44400m 4:46.74
7.Bethany MOORE13Romford Town 4:46.91 572 
 50m 31.96100m 1:07.00150m 1:43.34200m 2:20.17250m 2:57.12300m 3:34.21350m 4:11.16400m 4:46.91
8.Rianna SMITH13Brentwood 4:47.42 569 
 50m 31.83100m 1:06.28150m 1:41.87200m 2:18.22250m 2:55.44300m 3:32.99350m 4:10.72400m 4:47.42
9.Eva POWER13Runnymede 4:49.77 555 
 50m 32.15100m 1:08.21150m 1:44.97200m 2:21.83250m 2:58.90300m 3:36.56350m 4:14.10400m 4:49.77
10.Stephanie TOMLINSON13Romford Town 4:50.54 551 
 50m 32.90100m 1:08.89150m 1:45.31200m 2:22.20250m 2:59.14300m 3:35.99350m 4:13.57400m 4:50.54
11.Amy MARREN13Romford Town 4:51.88 543 
 50m 33.49100m 1:09.88150m 1:46.62200m 2:23.89250m 3:01.29300m 3:38.51350m 4:15.84400m 4:51.88
12.Philippa DAVENALL13Colchester 4:51.94 543 
 50m 31.63100m 1:08.67150m 1:46.55200m 2:24.28250m 3:02.04300m 3:38.92350m 4:15.98400m 4:51.94

UP