Girls 14 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Eliza DUFFY14Chelmsford 4:35.67 645 
 50m 30.31100m 1:03.53150m 1:38.02200m 2:13.41250m 2:49.10300m 3:24.97350m 4:00.61400m 4:35.67
2.Courtney SANDERS14Chelmsford 4:39.21 621 
 50m 31.09100m 1:04.71150m 1:39.75200m 2:15.15250m 2:51.15300m 3:27.42350m 4:03.57400m 4:39.21
3.Kayleigh UMFREVILLE14Thurrock 4:40.45 613 
 50m 31.86100m 1:06.26150m 1:41.86200m 2:17.57250m 2:53.65300m 3:29.73350m 4:05.86400m 4:40.45
4.Amy HARRIS14Romford Town 4:42.81 597 
 50m 32.45100m 1:07.27150m 1:42.70200m 2:18.62250m 2:54.54300m 3:30.67350m 4:07.01400m 4:42.81
5.Isabella SALTHOUSE14Braintree 4:43.18 595 
 50m 32.82100m 1:08.77150m 1:44.34200m 2:20.68250m 2:56.19300m 3:32.87350m 4:08.78400m 4:43.18
6.Victoria CHRISTMAS14Romford Town 4:46.09 577 
 50m 31.23100m 1:05.63150m 1:41.41200m 2:18.04250m 2:55.02300m 3:32.28350m 4:09.47400m 4:46.09
7.Grace WINGROVE14BorRedbridge 4:46.75 573 
 50m 32.24100m 1:07.85150m 1:44.08200m 2:20.84250m 2:57.42300m 3:34.35350m 4:11.17400m 4:46.75
8.Liberty GOOD14Southend 4:48.94 560 
 50m 32.60100m 1:08.36150m 1:44.94200m 2:22.04250m 2:59.22300m 3:36.52350m 4:13.58400m 4:48.94
9.Kirstie FEHILY14Canvey Isl 4:53.31 536 
 50m 32.46100m 1:07.72150m 1:44.36200m 2:21.56250m 2:59.40300m 3:37.34350m 4:15.76400m 4:53.31
10.Karis ELLERBY14Canvey Isl 4:57.29 514 
 50m 32.65100m 1:08.62150m 1:45.79200m 2:23.74250m 3:02.12300m 3:40.85350m 4:19.91400m 4:57.29

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Emily STEPHENS15Colchester 4:28.84 696 
 50m 30.78100m 1:04.32150m 1:38.42200m 2:13.05250m 2:47.76300m 3:22.49350m 3:56.04400m 4:28.84
2.Brock WHISTON15Romford Town 4:34.17 656 
 50m 30.10100m 1:03.80150m 1:38.38200m 2:13.10250m 2:47.67300m 3:22.85350m 3:58.13400m 4:34.17
3.Georgia MILLS15Thurrock 4:35.76 644 
 50m 30.78100m 1:04.17150m 1:38.64200m 2:13.78250m 2:49.30300m 3:25.22350m 4:00.88400m 4:35.76
4.Hannah TRAVELL15Chelmsford 4:38.99 622 
 50m 30.54100m 1:04.49150m 1:39.64200m 2:15.69250m 2:51.82300m 3:28.23350m 4:04.48400m 4:38.99
5.Rosie WEBBER15Romford Town 4:39.64 618 
 50m 30.71100m 1:04.28150m 1:39.49200m 2:15.24250m 2:50.98300m 3:27.01350m 4:03.82400m 4:39.64
6.Sophie HOWARD15Braintree 4:41.57 605 
 50m 31.79100m 1:07.06150m 1:42.62200m 2:19.10250m 2:55.57300m 3:31.91350m 4:07.09400m 4:41.57
7.Chloe WARD15Epping For't 4:46.14 577 
 50m 31.53100m 1:06.02150m 1:41.98200m 2:18.53250m 2:55.35300m 3:32.52350m 4:09.84400m 4:46.14

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Elena SHERIDAN16Romford Town 4:15.88 807 
 50m 28.96100m 1:01.04150m 1:33.22200m 2:05.84250m 2:38.49300m 3:11.48350m 3:44.13400m 4:15.88
2.Emma HASLER16Bo Waltham F 4:39.10 622 
 50m 31.70100m 1:06.19150m 1:41.22200m 2:16.67250m 2:52.33300m 3:28.01350m 4:03.95400m 4:39.10
3.Bethaney HALL16Romford Town 4:45.00 584 
 50m 31.22100m 1:05.99150m 1:41.60200m 2:17.80250m 2:54.32300m 3:31.24350m 4:08.52400m 4:45.00
4.Jessica LAMBERT16BorRedbridge 4:47.91 566 
 50m 31.87100m 1:06.85150m 1:43.07200m 2:19.76250m 2:56.47300m 3:33.97350m 4:11.72400m 4:47.91
5.Amelia KNOWLES16Southend 4:48.57 562 
 50m 32.44100m 1:08.44150m 1:44.97200m 2:22.13250m 2:59.40300m 3:36.59350m 4:13.37400m 4:48.57

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Evangelina FISHER17Chelmsford 4:26.75 712 
 50m 30.40100m 1:03.31150m 1:37.10200m 2:10.96250m 2:45.06300m 3:19.31350m 3:53.75400m 4:26.75
2.Sarah LARNER18Chelmsford 4:39.09 622 
 50m 31.42100m 1:05.09150m 1:40.06200m 2:15.42250m 2:51.49300m 3:27.82350m 4:04.33400m 4:39.09
3.Marissa POSNETT17Epping For't 4:43.76 591 
 50m 31.23100m 1:05.58150m 1:41.38200m 2:17.97250m 2:54.81300m 3:31.81350m 4:08.61400m 4:43.76

UP