Girls 14 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Eliza DUFFY14Chelmsford 2:11.25 646 
 25m 14.5650m 30.3375m 47.09100m 1:04.29125m 1:21.40150m 1:38.34175m 1:55.20200m 2:11.25
2.Courtney SANDERS14Chelmsford 2:11.55 642 
 25m 14.4950m 30.5875m 46.95100m 1:03.81125m 1:20.73150m 1:37.89175m 1:54.88200m 2:11.55
3.Kayleigh UMFREVILLE14Thurrock 2:15.08 593 
 25m 14.9550m 30.8975m 47.95100m 1:05.16125m 1:22.74150m 1:40.33175m 1:57.77200m 2:15.08
4.Eleanor PIRRIE14Runnymede 2:16.23 578 
 25m 14.9550m 31.6375m 48.49100m 1:05.61125m 1:23.04150m 1:40.82175m 1:58.55200m 2:16.23
5.Victoria CHRISTMAS14Romford Town 2:16.57 573 
 25m 15.0550m 31.4775m 48.36100m 1:05.79125m 1:23.23150m 1:41.14175m 1:58.89200m 2:16.57
6.Grace WINGROVE14BorRedbridge 2:16.93 569 
 25m 15.0050m 31.5375m 48.12100m 1:05.98125m 1:23.56150m 1:41.66175m 1:59.35200m 2:16.93
7.Lisa WAITE14Epping For't 2:17.32 564 
 25m 14.9850m 31.0975m 48.35100m 1:05.75125m 1:24.06150m 1:42.34175m 2:00.74200m 2:17.32
8.Abigail REYNOLDS14Bo Southend 2:17.55 561 
 25m 15.2250m 31.4875m 48.41100m 1:05.76125m 1:23.78150m 1:41.78175m 2:00.22200m 2:17.55
9.Isabella SALTHOUSE14Braintree 2:17.56 561 
 25m 15.4750m 32.5175m 49.64100m 1:07.59125m 1:25.62150m 1:43.22175m 2:01.06200m 2:17.56
10.Grace GILROY14Brentwood 2:18.42 551 
 25m -50m 31.8675m -100m 1:06.86125m 1:24.77150m 1:43.05175m 2:01.37200m 2:18.42
11.Kirstie FEHILY14Canvey Isl 2:18.93 545 
 25m 15.3250m 31.9575m 49.12100m 1:06.91125m 1:24.81150m 1:43.09175m 2:01.29200m 2:18.93
12.Mollie MERRITT14Romford Town 2:19.73 535 
 25m 15.1550m 32.0475m 49.71100m 1:07.86125m 1:26.20150m 1:44.53175m 2:02.54200m 2:19.73
13.Amy HARRIS14Romford Town 2:20.01 532 
 25m 15.8250m 32.8275m 50.11100m 1:07.93125m 1:25.78150m 1:44.09175m 2:02.16200m 2:20.01
14.Mathuri KARUNAKARAN14BorRedbridge 2:21.81 512 
 25m 15.1750m 32.3375m 50.03100m 1:08.15125m 1:26.25150m 1:44.64175m 2:03.17200m 2:21.81
15.Rachael MOORE14Basildon Ph 2:23.36 496 
 25m 15.7750m 33.4475m 52.43100m 1:11.15125m 1:29.93150m 1:47.99175m 2:06.09200m 2:23.36
16.Liberty GOOD14Southend 2:23.92 490 
 25m 15.5250m 32.5375m 50.28100m 1:08.81125m 1:27.37150m 1:46.41175m 2:05.33200m 2:23.92
17.Karis ELLERBY14Canvey Isl 2:24.94 480 
 25m 15.6950m 32.0275m 49.65100m 1:07.98125m 1:27.07150m 1:46.51175m 2:06.03200m 2:24.94

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Emily STEPHENS15Colchester 2:09.69 670 
 25m 14.7250m 30.7075m 47.07100m 1:04.07125m 1:20.91150m 1:38.19175m 1:54.21200m 2:09.69
2.Hannah TRAVELL15Chelmsford 2:10.93 651 
 25m 14.3550m 29.9275m -100m 1:03.32125m -150m 1:37.70175m -200m 2:10.93
3.Georgia MILLS15Thurrock 2:12.30 631 
 25m 14.3150m 30.2775m 46.59100m 1:03.40125m 1:20.56150m 1:38.16175m 1:55.53200m 2:12.30
4.Rosie WEBBER15Romford Town 2:12.46 628 
 25m 14.9550m 31.2075m 47.67100m 1:04.38125m 1:21.14150m 1:38.46175m 1:55.97200m 2:12.46
5.Sophie HOWARD15Braintree 2:13.47 614 
 25m 14.8350m 30.8075m 47.89100m 1:05.21125m 1:22.44150m 1:39.64175m 1:57.17200m 2:13.47
6.Brock WHISTON15Romford Town 2:14.39 602 
 25m 15.2450m 31.6675m -100m 1:06.04125m -150m 1:40.62175m -200m 2:14.39
7.Danielle ROOKE15Killerwhales 2:15.00 594 
 25m 14.6150m 30.7475m 47.79100m 1:04.94125m 1:22.50150m 1:39.94175m 1:57.93200m 2:15.00
8.Chloe WARD15Epping For't 2:15.68 585 
 25m -50m 31.4175m -100m 1:05.90125m -150m 1:41.29175m -200m 2:15.68
9.Harriett BARTRAM-BAIRD15Braintree 2:18.07 555 
 25m 15.2050m 32.4375m 49.73100m 1:07.55125m 1:25.38150m 1:43.28175m 2:00.92200m 2:18.07
10.Katie WHIFFIN15Epping For't 2:18.56 549 
 25m 15.0250m 31.7975m 49.50100m 1:07.57125m 1:25.47150m 1:43.68175m 2:01.47200m 2:18.56
11.Katherine STEPHENS15Thurrock 2:18.82 546 
 25m 15.4150m 32.1175m 49.28100m 1:06.67125m 1:24.42150m 1:42.80175m 2:01.03200m 2:18.82
12.Alexa FOSTER-CARTER15Bo Southend 2:18.86 545 
 25m 15.4450m 32.6475m 49.99100m 1:07.96125m 1:25.87150m 1:44.20175m 2:02.04200m 2:18.86
13.Rebecca HAYES15Thurrock 2:18.87 545 
 25m 15.0550m 31.7475m 49.06100m 1:06.55125m 1:24.51150m 1:42.69175m 2:00.93200m 2:18.87
14.Maisie WEST15Basildon Ph 2:19.60 537 
 25m 15.7050m 33.0075m 51.18100m 1:09.26125m -150m 1:44.86175m -200m 2:19.60
15.Emily LANE15Maldon Shark 2:20.38 528 
 25m 15.0250m 31.8675m 49.14100m 1:07.42125m 1:25.29150m 1:44.21175m 2:02.50200m 2:20.38

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Elena SHERIDAN16Romford Town 2:01.83 808 
 25m 13.8650m 28.6575m 43.93100m 59.26125m 1:14.93150m 1:30.82175m 1:46.72200m 2:01.83
2.Bethaney HALL16Romford Town 2:13.55 613 
 25m 14.2750m 30.4675m 46.98100m 1:03.88125m 1:20.93150m 1:38.35175m 1:56.14200m 2:13.55
3.Emma HASLER16Bo Waltham F 2:14.92 595 
 25m 14.8850m 31.2875m 48.19100m 1:05.44125m 1:22.72150m 1:40.58175m 1:58.08200m 2:14.92
4.Jessica LAMBERT16BorRedbridge 2:16.16 579 
 25m 14.9150m 31.2675m 48.12100m 1:05.33125m 1:22.84150m 1:41.00175m 1:58.77200m 2:16.16
5.Amelia KNOWLES16Southend 2:20.68 525 
 25m 15.1650m 32.0275m 49.54100m 1:07.46125m 1:25.77150m 1:44.19175m 2:02.74200m 2:20.68

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Nicola REES22Romford Town 2:07.10 711 
 25m -50m 28.9475m -100m 1:00.51125m -150m 1:33.45175m -200m 2:07.10
2.Evangelina FISHER17Chelmsford 2:09.08 679 
 25m 14.5150m 30.5275m 46.80100m 1:03.54125m 1:20.09150m 1:36.88175m 1:53.12200m 2:09.08
3.Sarah LARNER18Chelmsford 2:11.92 636 
 25m 15.0850m 31.0275m 47.43100m 1:04.22125m 1:21.22150m 1:38.39175m 1:55.81200m 2:11.92
4.Verity-Rose GOODEY20Southend 2:17.20 565 
 25m 14.2850m 30.2275m 47.12100m 1:04.65125m 1:22.58150m 1:40.95175m 1:59.18200m 2:17.20
5.Jessica PARK18Halstead 2:22.78 502 
 25m 15.3350m 32.4275m 50.07100m 1:08.61125m 1:26.77150m 1:45.46175m 2:04.15200m 2:22.78

UP