Girls 14 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Eliza DUFFY14Chelmsford 1:00.09 655 13.9428.9844.67
2.Courtney SANDERS14Chelmsford 1:01.28 618 14.0529.5745.45
3.Lisa WAITE14Epping For't 1:02.08 594 14.0929.6545.85
4.Kayleigh UMFREVILLE14Thurrock 1:03.29 561 14.7030.7247.26
5.Victoria CHRISTMAS14Romford Town 1:04.11 539 14.8330.7647.33
6.Rachael MOORE14Basildon Ph 1:04.77 523 14.9131.3448.22
7.Eleanor PIRRIE14Runnymede 1:04.94 519 14.8631.4948.28
8.Isabella SALTHOUSE14Braintree 1:05.00 517 15.1231.2948.40
9.Kirstie FEHILY14Canvey Isl 1:05.40 508 15.1631.6048.55
10.Amy HARRIS14Romford Town 1:05.51 505 15.2631.6848.86
11.Ella STONE14Rochford 1:05.82 498 14.4330.4047.89
12.Mollie MERRITT14Romford Town 1:06.04 493 14.8831.6748.98
13.Grace WINGROVE14BorRedbridge 1:06.14 491 15.3332.0949.05
14.Grace GILROY14Brentwood 1:06.58 481 15.4932.1549.84
15.Karis ELLERBY14Canvey Isl 1:06.89 475 15.6332.0749.48
16.Mathuri KARUNAKARAN14BorRedbridge 1:07.14 469 15.4432.1349.69
17.Liberty GOOD14Southend 1:07.82 455 15.2131.9549.63

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Hannah TRAVELL15Chelmsford 1:00.32 648 13.9828.7844.61
2.Emily STEPHENS15Colchester 1:00.89 630 14.3929.8145.50
3.Danielle ROOKE15Killerwhales 1:01.31 617 13.9329.3845.62
4.Georgia MILLS15Thurrock 1:01.77 603 14.3229.8945.83
5.Rosie WEBBER15Romford Town 1:01.85 601 14.3529.9445.86
6.Sophie HOWARD15Braintree 1:02.86 572 14.3730.1546.37
7.Emily LANE15Maldon Shark 1:03.59 553 14.4330.2147.16
8.Harriett BARTRAM-BAIRD15Braintree 1:03.75 548 14.3830.5447.16
9.Amy STAINER15Maldon Shark 1:03.77 548 14.8330.8747.32
10.Katie WHIFFIN15Epping For't 1:04.10 540 14.6730.5847.48
11.Chloe WARD15Epping For't 1:04.12 539 15.1431.3847.95
12.Maisie WEST15Basildon Ph 1:04.26 536 14.7731.1747.49
13.Brock WHISTON15Romford Town 1:04.50 530 14.9631.2648.04
14.Alexa COX15Halstead 1:05.00 517 15.0231.3948.49
15.Katherine STEPHENS15Thurrock 1:05.53 505 15.4331.9949.24
16.Ekaterina ZOSSIMOVA15Bo Newham 1:05.65 502 15.0631.3148.51
17.Emma HARLEY15Chelmsford 1:05.79 499 15.1331.3748.48

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Elena SHERIDAN16Romford Town 57.86 734 13.8128.3743.28
2.Bethaney HALL16Romford Town 1:02.22 590 14.4229.9146.05
3.Jessica LAMBERT16BorRedbridge 1:04.03 541 14.7330.8947.41
4.Rebekah BOOTY16Braintree 1:04.24 536 14.7430.9647.70
5.Amelia KNOWLES16Southend 1:04.77 523 14.5930.6747.86
6.Faye BRUMBY16Rochford 1:05.60 503 15.3731.7248.87
7.Katie WILLIS16Southend 1:05.69 501 14.8531.3048.78

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Nicola REES22Romford Town 58.51 710 13.4928.1943.58
2.Evangelina FISHER17Chelmsford 1:00.53 641 14.2529.2945.13
3.Kelsey RICHARDS18BorRedbridge 1:01.53 610 14.1429.4145.37
4.Sarah LARNER18Chelmsford 1:02.16 592 14.4830.0046.15
5.Verity-Rose GOODEY20Southend 1:02.65 578 14.0129.4245.89
6.Emily COLE17BorRedbridge 1:03.56 553 14.5530.3146.80
7.Jessica PARK18Halstead 1:04.42 532 14.4330.3346.92

UP