Girls 10/13 Yrs 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jessica AYLING10Romford Town 5:59.82 409 
 50m 40.54100m 1:27.33150m 2:13.90200m 2:59.98250m 3:48.92300m 4:39.48350m 5:20.10400m 5:59.82
2.Rebecca KITCHING10Braintree 6:10.75 374 
 50m 38.85100m 1:25.44150m 2:11.54200m 2:56.53250m 3:51.68300m 4:47.02350m 5:29.64400m 6:10.75
3.Karis MCGUIRK10BorRedbridge 6:20.24 346 
 50m 42.41100m 1:33.46150m 2:18.86200m 3:03.53250m 3:58.55300m 4:55.39350m 5:38.71400m 6:20.24
4.Martha MERRITT10Romford Town 6:21.63 342 
 50m 40.20100m 1:26.89150m 2:14.31200m 3:01.90250m 3:57.74300m 4:54.21350m 5:38.52400m 6:21.63
5.Ellie GRANT10BorRedbridge 6:32.80 314 
 50m 48.83100m 1:47.29150m 2:32.63200m 3:19.26250m 4:13.45300m 5:07.98350m 5:50.88400m 6:32.80
6.Kate HILL10Killerwhales 6:34.92 309 
 50m 43.83100m 1:36.30150m 2:26.45200m 3:15.37250m 4:11.55300m 5:08.40350m 5:52.20400m 6:34.92
7.Eloise DIETZ10Romford Town 6:35.68 307 
 50m 45.54100m 1:37.27150m 2:29.37200m 3:19.73250m 4:12.67300m 5:06.93350m 5:52.39400m 6:35.68
8.Katie FITZWATER10Killerwhales 6:40.29 297 
 50m 42.28100m 1:36.99150m 2:27.50200m 3:17.00250m 4:13.73300m 5:11.58350m 5:56.93400m 6:40.29
 Fern STUART10Romford Town DQ T-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Georgia MILTON11Romford Town 5:26.34 548 
 50m 35.25100m 1:15.96150m 1:57.71200m 2:37.16250m 3:24.96300m 4:14.16350m 4:51.04400m 5:26.34
2.Brooke FROST11Basildon Ph 5:33.21 515 
 50m 35.59100m 1:16.91150m 1:58.54200m 2:39.89250m 3:29.86300m 4:19.80350m 4:57.43400m 5:33.21
3.Rebecca CRIBB11Romford Town 5:36.16 501 
 50m 35.25100m 1:15.21150m 1:57.27200m 2:38.58250m 3:28.67300m 4:19.45350m 4:58.13400m 5:36.16
4.Holly THOMPSON11Chelmsford 5:44.58 465 
 50m 36.73100m 1:21.45150m 2:06.03200m 2:48.85250m 3:37.20300m 4:25.93350m 5:06.13400m 5:44.58
5.Jessica PERSELL11BorRedbridge 5:45.10 463 
 50m 37.19100m 1:20.49150m 2:04.20200m 2:47.11250m 3:37.17300m 4:27.74350m 5:07.44400m 5:45.10
6.Imagine STUART11Thurrock 5:46.28 459 
 50m 38.87100m 1:22.96150m 2:07.21200m 2:50.74250m 3:41.56300m 4:31.05350m 5:08.65400m 5:46.28
7.Amelia PEDDLE11Epping For't 5:51.15 440 
 50m 36.27100m 1:22.36150m 2:06.02200m 2:49.68250m 3:41.37300m 4:34.66350m 5:13.25400m 5:51.15
8.Nikita ROBERTS11BorRedbridge 5:56.66 420 
 50m 37.69100m 1:20.39150m 2:04.22200m 2:47.49250m 3:41.95300m 4:37.63350m 5:18.09400m 5:56.66

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Laura STEPHENS12Colchester 5:08.00 652 
 50m 31.76100m 1:09.70150m 1:48.66200m 2:26.38250m 3:12.46300m 3:59.17350m 4:34.68400m 5:08.00
2.Erin CORNEY12Romford Town 5:17.28 596 
 50m 33.76100m 1:13.38150m 1:53.79200m 2:33.55250m 3:19.69300m 4:06.56350m 4:43.18400m 5:17.28
3.Holly TAYLOR12Bo Waltham F 5:31.60 522 
 50m 35.90100m 1:19.28150m 2:00.30200m 2:41.82250m 3:30.11300m 4:18.58350m 4:55.99400m 5:31.60
4.Ellie HARRIS12Romford Town 5:34.83 507 
 50m 37.23100m 1:19.46150m 2:03.48200m 2:45.09250m 3:32.13300m 4:19.68350m 4:58.16400m 5:34.83
5.Chloe THOMPSON12Romford Town 5:37.46 496 
 50m 35.96100m 1:19.70150m 2:01.98200m 2:43.74250m 3:33.12300m 4:23.49350m 5:00.76400m 5:37.46
6.Lucy HARWOOD12BorRedbridge 5:39.95 485 
 50m 35.47100m 1:16.56150m 1:58.23200m 2:39.41250m 3:30.73300m 4:22.78350m 5:01.47400m 5:39.95
7.Hannah BINNING12Romford Town 5:43.48 470 
 50m 35.05100m 1:17.71150m 2:01.64200m 2:44.00250m 3:33.56300m 4:23.99350m 5:04.91400m 5:43.48
8.Aimee NEWPORT12Thurrock 5:44.97 464 
 50m 38.02100m 1:22.10150m 2:05.46200m 2:47.10250m 3:37.38300m 4:28.89350m 5:07.43400m 5:44.97
9.Anna MANNING12Romford Town 5:52.30 435 
 50m 36.22100m 1:19.80150m 2:05.64200m 2:50.27250m 3:40.68300m 4:32.36350m 5:13.94400m 5:52.30
10.Victoria BISHOP12Romford Town 5:53.36 432 
 50m 38.41100m 1:24.94150m 2:09.88200m 2:53.94250m 3:45.20300m 4:37.26350m 5:15.84400m 5:53.36

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Bethany MOORE13Romford Town 5:17.21 597 
 50m 33.07100m 1:11.35150m 1:51.05200m 2:30.21250m 3:18.14300m 4:05.85350m 4:42.30400m 5:17.21
2.Stephanie TOMLINSON13Romford Town 5:27.89 540 
 50m 35.43100m 1:16.91150m 1:57.85200m 2:38.33250m 3:25.07300m 4:12.42350m 4:51.11400m 5:27.89
3.Bethan MCELROY13Canvey Isl 5:28.22 539 
 50m 34.30100m 1:14.56150m 1:56.54200m 2:38.47250m 3:26.98300m 4:16.53350m 4:53.56400m 5:28.22
4.Lisa MURPHY13Killerwhales 5:31.07 525 
 50m 36.46100m 1:19.48150m 2:00.62200m 2:41.56250m 3:29.50300m 4:19.18350m 4:55.67400m 5:31.07
5.Sophie WARD13Romford Town 5:33.32 514 
 50m 34.25100m 1:13.71150m 1:57.93200m 2:40.09250m 3:28.01300m 4:16.67350m 4:55.58400m 5:33.32
6.Abbie HILL13Killerwhales 5:39.43 487 
 50m 34.38100m 1:15.69150m 1:57.23200m 2:37.33250m 3:27.74300m 4:19.54350m 5:00.05400m 5:39.43
7.Chloe RUDKIN13Colchester 5:43.63 469 
 50m 37.10100m 1:28.02150m 2:10.35200m 2:51.75250m 3:39.25300m 4:28.13350m 5:07.48400m 5:43.63

UP