Girls 14 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Courtney SANDERS14Chelmsford 5:17.76 594 
 50m 32.38100m 1:10.82150m 1:49.88200m 2:29.06250m 3:16.42300m 4:06.20350m 4:43.62400m 5:17.76
2.Amy HARRIS14Romford Town 5:19.63 583 
 50m 34.22100m 1:12.68150m 1:54.30200m 2:34.97250m 3:19.45300m 4:05.45350m 4:43.21400m 5:19.63
3.Kayleigh UMFREVILLE14Thurrock 5:20.24 580 
 50m 33.28100m 1:12.08150m 1:52.64200m 2:33.39250m 3:20.32300m 4:08.53350m 4:45.31400m 5:20.24
4.Victoria CHRISTMAS14Romford Town 5:23.68 562 
 50m 33.07100m 1:11.40150m 1:52.37200m 2:32.54250m 3:20.72300m 4:09.66350m 4:47.23400m 5:23.68
5.Grace WINGROVE14BorRedbridge 5:24.70 556 
 50m 35.16100m 1:17.10150m 1:57.62200m 2:37.47250m 3:24.84300m 4:11.90350m 4:48.82400m 5:24.70
6.Jodi WHITEHEAD14Romford Town 5:29.10 534 
 50m 35.07100m 1:18.39150m 1:59.27200m 2:39.17250m 3:25.61300m 4:12.58350m 4:51.71400m 5:29.10
 Kirstie FEHILY14Canvey Isl DQ T-   

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Brock WHISTON15Romford Town 5:03.85 679 
 50m 31.91100m 1:07.62150m 1:46.71200m 2:25.73250m 3:06.88300m 3:51.66350m 4:28.81400m 5:03.85
2.Emily STEPHENS15Colchester 5:09.32 644 
 50m 32.80100m 1:11.05150m 1:50.64200m 2:30.09250m 3:14.84300m 3:59.81350m 4:35.48400m 5:09.32
3.Hannah TRAVELL15Chelmsford 5:14.77 611 
 50m 32.77100m 1:11.23150m 1:51.37200m 2:31.44250m 3:16.89300m 4:03.28350m 4:39.74400m 5:14.77
4.Sophie HOWARD15Braintree 5:22.22 569 
 50m 33.37100m 1:12.40150m 1:54.31200m 2:34.64250m 3:20.21300m 4:07.39350m 4:45.81400m 5:22.22
5.Katherine STEPHENS15Thurrock 5:24.28 559 
 50m 33.60100m 1:12.45150m 1:54.03200m 2:34.25250m 3:20.59300m 4:08.31350m 4:47.26400m 5:24.28
6.Rebecca HAYES15Thurrock 5:27.86 540 
 50m 35.34100m 1:16.35150m 1:57.02200m 2:35.90250m 3:24.12300m 4:12.74350m 4:50.77400m 5:27.86
7.Katie WHIFFIN15Epping For't 5:32.89 516 
 50m 33.73100m 1:16.07150m 1:58.61200m 2:40.44250m 3:27.74300m 4:16.25350m 4:55.45400m 5:32.89

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Elena SHERIDAN16Romford Town 4:40.64 862 
 50m 29.85100m 1:03.65150m 1:39.40200m 2:14.77250m 2:54.73300m 3:35.38350m 4:08.83400m 4:40.64
2.Bethaney HALL16Romford Town 5:17.69 594 
 50m 33.40100m 1:12.54150m 1:53.31200m 2:33.11250m 3:17.06300m 4:03.50350m 4:40.95400m 5:17.69
3.Emma HASLER16Bo Waltham F 5:19.21 586 
 50m 34.94100m 1:14.98150m 1:55.83200m 2:35.81250m 3:21.95300m 4:09.47350m 4:45.08400m 5:19.21
4.Amelia KNOWLES16Southend 5:21.83 571 
 50m 32.72100m 1:09.32150m 1:50.86200m 2:31.10250m 3:18.52300m 4:06.83350m 4:45.01400m 5:21.83

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Verity-Rose GOODEY20Southend 5:42.74 473 
 50m 32.98100m 1:11.44150m 1:54.73200m 2:37.09250m 3:26.49300m 4:18.38350m 5:00.36400m 5:42.74

UP