Girls 09/13 Yrs 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Emily MILTON9Romford Town 3:06.35 322 
 25m 14.8650m 39.3575m 1:03.71100m 1:27.37125m 1:54.16150m 2:21.06175m 2:41.37200m 3:06.35
2.Olivia NORMAN9Colchester 3:12.36 292 
 25m 13.7950m 37.4875m 1:02.17100m 1:25.15125m 1:54.85150m 2:24.34175m 2:45.61200m 3:12.36
3.Chloe MOLONEY9Braintree 3:16.99 272 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:16.99
4.Olivia PROPHET9Runnymede 3:17.63 270 
 25m 20.9350m 49.0275m 1:11.10100m 1:34.67125m 2:03.13150m 2:33.70175m 2:55.82200m 3:17.63
5.Georgia MARREN9Romford Town 3:19.21 263 
 25m 21.4550m 46.9175m 1:12.35100m 1:36.54125m 2:07.31150m 2:37.41175m 2:59.52200m 3:19.21
6.Lauren SCOTT9Chelmsford 3:19.86 261 
 25m 23.4750m 51.0875m 1:17.83100m 1:41.75125m 2:09.80150m 2:37.23175m 3:00.20200m 3:19.86
7.Isabelle JOPSON9Romford Town 3:22.80 249 
 25m 21.2550m 45.8875m 1:12.20100m 1:36.29125m 2:07.33150m 2:37.60175m 3:00.54200m 3:22.80
8.Olivia THIRLWELL9Bo Southend 3:27.81 232 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:27.81
9.Annabelle KITCHING9Braintree 3:30.12 224 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:30.12
10.Ciara NICHOLSON9Chelmsford 3:33.53 214 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:33.53
11.Millie LANCASTER9Colchester 3:38.29 200 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:38.29
12.Maisy HAMPTON9Runnymede 3:41.00 193 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:41.00
13.Sardonna YUEN9Romford Town 3:43.93 185 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 3:43.93
 Ella KILSBY9Thurrock DQ T-   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jessica AYLING10Romford Town 2:52.83 403 
 25m 18.4450m 40.2075m 1:03.79100m 1:25.93125m 1:49.95150m 2:14.34175m 2:34.68200m 2:52.83
2.Rebecca KITCHING10Braintree 2:55.34 386 
 25m 12.2150m 34.0675m 57.39100m 1:19.44125m 1:45.37150m 2:11.08175m 2:31.36200m 2:55.34
3.Ellie GRANT10BorRedbridge 3:01.90 346 
 25m 14.3850m 39.2775m 1:02.47100m 1:24.03125m 1:50.45150m 2:16.32175m 2:36.89200m 3:01.90
4.Martha MERRITT10Romford Town 3:02.86 340 
 25m 13.1050m 34.8175m 58.07100m 1:21.29125m 1:47.85150m 2:16.38175m 2:37.34200m 3:02.86
5.Karis MCGUIRK10BorRedbridge 3:03.63 336 
 25m 18.4050m 41.1475m 1:03.88100m 1:26.39125m 1:53.73150m 2:23.13175m 2:43.88200m 3:03.63
6.Emily PILLING10Chelmsford 3:04.31 332 
 25m 18.3550m 40.8175m 1:04.26100m 1:26.42125m 1:55.45150m 2:24.02175m 2:44.69200m 3:04.31
7.Megan KEY10Canvey Isl 3:06.67 320 
 25m 17.9350m 40.8175m 1:04.78100m 1:28.35125m 1:56.43150m 2:25.40175m 2:46.42200m 3:06.67
8.Bryony UMFREVILLE10Thurrock 3:07.28 317 
 25m 12.8450m 36.4575m 1:00.34100m 1:24.21125m 1:51.06150m 2:19.90175m 2:41.83200m 3:07.28
9.Sumayah CHABANI10Killerwhales 3:11.69 295 
 25m 14.4050m 38.8575m 1:03.39100m 1:26.60125m 1:55.54150m 2:23.85175m 2:45.77200m 3:11.69
10.Katie FITZWATER10Killerwhales 3:11.93 294 
 25m 19.7550m 43.1975m 1:07.89100m 1:32.79125m 2:00.05150m 2:28.55175m 2:50.52200m 3:11.93
11.Kate HILL10Killerwhales 3:12.80 290 
 25m 19.6250m 42.7175m 1:07.84100m 1:31.26125m 2:00.79150m 2:30.08175m 2:51.63200m 3:12.80
12.Ellen PEGRAM10Thurrock 3:13.64 287 
 25m 20.5250m 45.4075m 1:09.80100m 1:34.44125m 2:02.88150m 2:31.67175m 2:53.52200m 3:13.64
13.Daisy JACKAMAN10Colchester 3:14.09 285 
 25m 18.2950m 42.9175m 1:08.35100m 1:33.11125m 2:01.38150m 2:30.72175m 2:53.46200m 3:14.09
14.Eloise DIETZ10Romford Town 3:17.09 272 
 25m 20.8550m 45.0775m 1:11.32100m 1:36.68125m 2:04.23150m 2:31.68175m 2:56.15200m 3:17.09
15.Charlotte MATTHEWS10Braintree 3:19.43 262 
 25m 20.0250m 45.4075m 1:09.94100m 1:34.25125m 2:03.67150m 2:32.97175m 2:57.34200m 3:19.43
 Eleanor POTTER10Halstead DNC   
 Martine TRAN10Thurrock DQ SA-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Georgia MILTON11Romford Town 2:37.12 537 
 25m 16.5450m 35.0075m 55.88100m 1:15.38125m 1:39.05150m 2:02.37175m 2:20.48200m 2:37.12
2.Brooke FROST11Basildon Ph 2:38.62 522 
 25m 16.4550m 35.5475m 55.59100m 1:14.58125m 1:39.49150m 2:03.46175m 2:21.90200m 2:38.62
3.Jessica PERSELL11BorRedbridge 2:43.19 479 
 25m 15.7450m 35.8975m 56.57100m 1:17.10125m 1:41.91150m 2:06.73175m 2:25.68200m 2:43.19
4.Rebecca CRIBB11Romford Town 2:43.33 478 
 25m 16.5950m 36.1775m 57.30100m 1:17.43125m 1:42.18150m 2:07.31175m 2:26.11200m 2:43.33
5.Holly THOMPSON11Chelmsford 2:46.23 453 
 25m 16.7850m 37.3475m 59.81100m 1:21.14125m 1:44.75150m 2:08.67175m 2:28.34200m 2:46.23
6.Amelia PEDDLE11Epping For't 2:46.85 448 
 25m 15.9050m 36.1475m 57.30100m 1:17.65125m 1:42.24150m 2:08.59175m 2:28.24200m 2:46.85
7.Imagine STUART11Thurrock 2:47.72 441 
 25m 17.3750m 37.5675m 1:00.21100m 1:22.56125m 1:45.61150m 2:11.21175m 2:29.77200m 2:47.72
8.Megan SUMMERS11Bo Waltham F 2:49.66 426 
 25m 16.8250m 38.0775m 1:00.19100m 1:20.66125m 1:45.64150m 2:11.27175m 2:31.13200m 2:49.66
9.Kayleigh WARD11Chelmsford 2:50.18 422 
 25m 17.8050m 38.9375m 1:01.33100m -125m 1:48.92150m 2:14.12175m 2:32.92200m 2:50.18
10.Emily EASTON11Witham Dolph 2:50.73 418 
 25m 16.8250m 37.0075m 59.76100m 1:21.97125m 1:47.39150m 2:13.33175m 2:32.94200m 2:50.73
11.Nikita ROBERTS11BorRedbridge 2:51.74 411 
 25m 17.5450m 37.3775m 59.64100m 1:20.66125m 1:47.17150m 2:14.37175m 2:33.99200m 2:51.74
12.Sasha HUTCHISON11Halstead 2:51.89 410 
 25m 17.2150m 37.8275m 1:00.51100m 1:22.37125m 1:47.42150m 2:12.59175m 2:32.81200m 2:51.89
13.Georgia HOBSON11Thurrock 2:53.87 396 
 25m 17.4350m 38.1675m 1:01.06100m 1:21.89125m 1:48.82150m 2:14.58175m 2:34.66200m 2:53.87
14.Lucy HAGGER11Chelmsford 2:56.05 382 
 25m 18.8950m 41.2175m 1:03.02100m 1:24.59125m 1:50.29150m 2:17.72175m 2:37.16200m 2:56.05
15.Georgia HARROD11Braintree 2:56.36 379 
 25m 16.9950m 37.9775m 1:01.44100m 1:24.00125m 1:50.66150m 2:18.19175m 2:38.51200m 2:56.36
16.Lily MAY11Thurrock 2:58.11 368 
 25m 18.5450m 41.7575m 1:04.03100m 1:26.68125m 1:52.15150m 2:18.14175m 2:39.06200m 2:58.11
17.Megan THOMPSON11Basildon Ph 3:00.42 354 
 25m 13.3550m 36.7975m 59.89100m 1:22.41125m 1:47.76150m 2:14.68175m 2:35.39200m 3:00.42

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Laura STEPHENS12Colchester 2:28.00 642 
 25m 14.3350m 31.6275m 51.16100m 1:09.44125m 1:31.86150m 1:54.40175m 2:11.87200m 2:28.00
2.Erin CORNEY12Romford Town 2:33.16 580 
 25m 15.2650m 33.1875m 52.92100m 1:11.96125m 1:34.67150m 1:58.50175m 2:16.01200m 2:33.16
3.Holly HILDREW12Romford Town 2:36.85 540 
 25m 15.0150m 34.1575m 54.56100m 1:14.70125m 1:37.51150m 2:00.51175m 2:19.36200m 2:36.85
4.Holly TAYLOR12Bo Waltham F 2:37.51 533 
 25m 16.6150m 36.7775m 56.34100m 1:15.54125m 1:38.99150m 2:02.17175m 2:20.61200m 2:37.51
5.Hannah BINNING12Romford Town 2:37.95 528 
 25m 16.0150m 34.6375m 55.40100m 1:15.64125m 1:38.72150m 2:02.53175m 2:21.28200m 2:37.95
6.Lucy HARWOOD12BorRedbridge 2:39.22 516 
 25m 15.8850m 34.8375m 55.19100m 1:15.32125m 1:39.61150m 2:05.22175m 2:22.59200m 2:39.22
7.Eloise MONTANANA12BorRedbridge 2:40.29 506 
 25m 17.2850m 37.8075m 57.97100m 1:17.14125m 1:41.15150m 2:06.26175m 2:24.17200m 2:40.29
8.Ellie HARRIS12Romford Town 2:41.78 492 
 25m 18.2550m 37.4175m 58.97100m 1:20.37125m 1:42.81150m 2:06.92175m 2:24.88200m 2:41.78
9.Chloe THOMPSON12Romford Town 2:42.17 488 
 25m 16.4050m 36.4275m 57.16100m 1:17.21125m 1:41.54150m 2:06.53175m 2:24.69200m 2:42.17
10.Megan PALMER12Killerwhales 2:44.81 465 
 25m 17.4950m 38.6875m 58.64100m 1:18.62125m 1:43.02150m 2:08.90175m 2:27.66200m 2:44.81
11.Aimee NEWPORT12Thurrock 2:45.27 461 
 25m 16.7950m 36.7775m 57.33100m 1:17.40125m 1:41.88150m 2:06.76175m 2:26.80200m 2:45.27
12.Pasha GEORGE12Bo Waltham F 2:46.05 455 
 25m 16.6250m 36.2275m 58.29100m 1:19.30125m 1:44.75150m 2:10.05175m 2:28.09200m 2:46.05
13.Abby COLTON12Witham Dolph 2:47.22 445 
 25m 17.0750m 38.4075m 59.67100m 1:21.16125m 1:44.16150m 2:08.29175m 2:28.66200m 2:47.22
14.Martha DULEY12Colchester 2:47.66 442 
 25m 15.9150m 34.9075m 56.24100m 1:16.39125m 1:43.21150m 2:10.00175m 2:29.79200m 2:47.66
15.Victoria BISHOP12Romford Town 2:48.12 438 
 25m 17.1250m 38.7175m 1:00.24100m 1:22.10125m 1:46.70150m 2:12.21175m 2:30.33200m 2:48.12
16.Zoe BRADLEY12Southend 2:48.15 438 
 25m 16.7950m 37.4375m 59.88100m 1:20.39125m 1:45.26150m 2:09.78175m 2:30.93200m 2:48.15
17.Anna MANNING12Romford Town 2:50.77 418 
 25m 16.4950m 36.6875m 58.51100m 1:20.00125m 1:44.78150m 2:10.63175m 2:31.25200m 2:50.77

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Bethany MOORE13Romford Town 2:28.78 632 
 25m 14.8750m 32.3775m 50.97100m 1:09.43125m 1:31.88150m 1:55.41175m 2:12.80200m 2:28.78
2.Philippa DAVENALL13Colchester 2:34.48 565 
 25m 15.1150m 33.5675m 54.28100m 1:13.77125m 1:36.33150m 1:58.71175m 2:17.76200m 2:34.48
3.Ruby WILSON13Brentwood 2:34.73 562 
 25m 16.0150m 35.6275m 54.77100m 1:12.85125m 1:36.02150m 1:59.49175m 2:17.53200m 2:34.73
4.Eva POWER13Runnymede 2:34.74 562 
 25m 15.7550m 34.0975m 54.47100m 1:13.94125m 1:37.14150m 2:00.35175m 2:18.59200m 2:34.74
5.Stephanie TOMLINSON13Romford Town 2:36.34 545 
 25m 15.6250m 33.8175m 53.68100m 1:12.91125m 1:36.12150m 1:59.35175m 2:18.79200m 2:36.34
6.Rianna SMITH13Brentwood 2:36.89 539 
 25m 16.0750m 35.1675m 55.73100m 1:15.71125m 1:38.55150m 2:02.26175m 2:20.65200m 2:36.89
7.Bethan MCELROY13Canvey Isl 2:37.04 538 
 25m 16.0850m 34.9475m 55.88100m 1:15.46125m 1:38.91150m 2:01.98175m 2:20.74200m 2:37.04
8.Lisa MURPHY13Killerwhales 2:37.48 533 
 25m 15.8750m 35.7275m 55.79100m 1:15.49125m 1:38.71150m 2:03.64175m 2:20.81200m 2:37.48
9.Sophie PRIDDLE13BorRedbridge 2:38.37 524 
 25m 15.6350m 33.9275m 54.36100m 1:13.55125m 1:38.12150m 2:02.22175m 2:21.15200m 2:38.37
10.Ciara PURCELL13BorRedbridge 2:39.09 517 
 25m 16.5450m 36.6275m 58.47100m 1:19.36125m 1:41.10150m 2:03.88175m 2:22.67200m 2:39.09
11.Amy MARREN13Romford Town 2:40.77 501 
 25m 16.4750m 35.8475m 55.89100m 1:14.75125m 1:38.96150m 2:03.66175m 2:23.22200m 2:40.77
12.Abbie HILL13Killerwhales 2:41.58 494 
 25m 15.5650m 34.6075m 54.78100m 1:14.69125m 1:39.64150m 2:04.36175m 2:23.35200m 2:41.58
13.Chloe RUDKIN13Colchester 2:45.16 462 
 25m 16.2250m 36.8375m 59.68100m 1:21.00125m 1:44.14150m 2:07.91175m 2:27.71200m 2:45.16
14.Sophie WARD13Romford Town 2:47.62 442 
 25m 16.0450m 34.6975m 56.62100m 1:18.59125m 1:43.29150m 2:07.98175m 2:28.33200m 2:47.62

UP