Girls 09/13 Yrs 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Olivia PROPHET9Runnymede 2:54.68 348 
 25m 20.9650m 42.8575m 1:04.67100m 1:26.91125m 1:49.24150m 2:11.63175m 2:33.43200m 2:54.68
2.Olivia NORMAN9Colchester 2:58.28 327 
 25m 19.2550m 41.6375m 1:04.36100m 1:27.61125m 1:51.07150m 2:14.08175m 2:36.01200m 2:58.28
3.Emily MILTON9Romford Town 3:04.45 295 
 25m 22.1150m 45.3775m 1:08.58100m 1:32.90125m 1:56.25150m 2:19.99175m 2:42.31200m 3:04.45
4.Chloe MOLONEY9Braintree 3:09.00 274 
 25m 21.8050m 45.7175m 1:09.47100m 1:33.70125m 1:58.15150m 2:22.93175m 2:46.26200m 3:09.00
5.Ella KILSBY9Thurrock 3:09.82 271 
 25m 20.8450m 44.0475m 1:07.74100m 1:31.96125m 1:56.43150m 2:21.65175m 2:45.70200m 3:09.82
6.Lauren SCOTT9Chelmsford 3:14.35 252 
 25m 22.0950m 45.7475m 1:10.29100m 1:35.30125m 2:00.53150m 2:25.33175m 2:49.15200m 3:14.35
7.Olivia THIRLWELL9Bo Southend 3:16.12 245 
 25m 23.1150m 46.8775m 1:12.26100m 1:37.83125m 2:03.07150m 2:27.97175m 2:52.69200m 3:16.12
8.Isabelle JOPSON9Romford Town 3:18.53 237 
 25m 23.1850m 48.0975m 1:13.85100m 1:40.06125m 2:05.33150m 2:31.44175m 2:55.34200m 3:18.53
9.Millie LANCASTER9Colchester 3:19.62 233 
 25m 23.2550m 48.9475m 1:14.88100m 1:40.54125m 2:05.68150m 2:31.73175m 2:56.16200m 3:19.62
10.Annabelle KITCHING9Braintree 3:27.00 209 
 25m 23.2750m 48.5875m 1:14.74100m 1:38.63125m 2:06.88150m 2:33.38175m 3:00.72200m 3:27.00
11.Rebecca WEST9Thurrock 3:29.17 202 
 25m 23.3250m 47.9175m 1:14.94100m 1:42.57125m 2:10.30150m 2:36.39175m 3:03.32200m 3:29.17
12.Eden ASTBURY9Thurrock 3:31.38 196 
 25m -50m 49.9475m -100m 1:44.69125m -150m 2:38.86175m -200m 3:31.38
13.Sardonna YUEN9Romford Town 3:36.16 183 
 25m 24.0650m 50.7575m 1:18.80100m 1:47.81125m 2:17.81150m 2:45.12175m 3:11.15200m 3:36.16
14.Beau BLISS9Killerwhales 3:37.59 180 
 25m -50m 48.5675m -100m 1:45.12125m -150m 2:41.25175m -200m 3:37.59
15.Aimee YORWARTH9Canvey Isl 3:37.85 179 
 25m 22.4350m 48.5075m 1:16.31100m 1:45.44125m 2:14.76150m 2:43.75175m 3:10.39200m 3:37.85
16.Ciara NICHOLSON9Chelmsford 3:40.01 174 
 25m 25.5550m 53.6375m 1:22.12100m 1:49.35125m 2:17.97150m 2:45.59175m 3:12.52200m 3:40.01
17.Lily GUYNAN9Romford Town 3:49.01 154 
 25m 25.5650m 53.8875m 1:21.61100m 1:54.01125m 2:21.48150m 2:52.54175m 3:21.04200m 3:49.01
 Maisy HAMPTON9Runnymede DQ FI-   
 Eleanor BURDER9Braintree DQ FI-   
 Georgia MARREN9Romford Town DQ S-   

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca KITCHING10Braintree 2:50.64 373 
 25m 19.8550m 41.1275m 1:02.42100m 1:24.75125m 1:46.65150m 2:08.14175m 2:29.38200m 2:50.64
2.Jessica AYLING10Romford Town 2:52.39 362 
 25m 19.9650m 41.4375m 1:02.93100m 1:25.34125m 1:47.09150m 2:09.65175m 2:31.17200m 2:52.39
3.Ellie GRANT10BorRedbridge 2:53.41 355 
 25m 20.0150m 40.7475m 1:02.79100m 1:24.95125m 1:47.72150m 2:10.06175m 2:32.17200m 2:53.41
4.Eleanor POTTER10Halstead 2:59.99 318 
 25m 20.8450m 41.6775m 1:03.94100m 1:26.49125m 1:50.34150m 2:13.59175m 2:37.47200m 2:59.99
5.Martha MERRITT10Romford Town 3:00.69 314 
 25m -50m 42.5775m -100m 1:29.18125m -150m 2:16.24175m -200m 3:00.69
6.Emily PILLING10Chelmsford 3:01.95 308 
 25m 20.8350m 42.7175m 1:05.80100m 1:29.13125m 1:53.03150m 2:16.47175m 2:40.03200m 3:01.95
7.Daisy JACKAMAN10Colchester 3:03.02 302 
 25m -50m 41.5875m -100m 1:28.72125m -150m 2:16.52175m -200m 3:03.02
8.Bryony UMFREVILLE10Thurrock 3:03.81 298 
 25m 20.9750m 44.1075m 1:07.45100m 1:31.36125m 1:55.07150m 2:18.44175m 2:42.13200m 3:03.81
9.Sumayah CHABANI10Killerwhales 3:05.67 289 
 25m 22.4450m 44.9175m 1:08.79100m 1:32.78125m 1:57.59150m 2:21.28175m 2:43.64200m 3:05.67
10.Kate HILL10Killerwhales 3:06.95 283 
 25m 21.5150m 44.2775m 1:08.33100m 1:32.34125m 1:56.43150m 2:19.86175m 2:43.37200m 3:06.95
11.Katie FITZWATER10Killerwhales 3:07.57 281 
 25m 20.7150m 43.6775m 1:07.21100m 1:31.59125m 1:55.96150m 2:20.71175m 2:44.49200m 3:07.57
12.Charlotte MATTHEWS10Braintree 3:08.53 276 
 25m 20.9150m 44.5175m 1:08.47100m 1:33.27125m 1:57.70150m 2:23.12175m 2:46.20200m 3:08.53
13.Martine TRAN10Thurrock 3:08.63 276 
 25m 19.9950m 42.3375m 1:06.62100m 1:30.67125m 1:55.70150m 2:20.11175m 2:45.25200m 3:08.63
14.Rose MONAGHAN10Romford Town 3:12.31 260 
 25m 22.0450m 46.0275m 1:10.20100m 1:36.09125m 2:00.56150m 2:25.74175m 2:49.16200m 3:12.31
15.Zara MILLS10Southend 3:12.64 259 
 25m 22.0750m 45.2175m 1:10.11100m 1:35.65125m 2:01.95150m 2:28.43175m 2:50.60200m 3:12.64
16.Eloise DOCKERTY10Braintree 3:13.97 254 
 25m 21.9950m 46.0575m 1:10.54100m 1:35.76125m 2:00.70150m 2:26.27175m 2:50.38200m 3:13.97
17.Alice COURT10Killerwhales 3:15.90 246 
 25m -50m 44.2375m -100m 1:34.16125m -150m 2:25.38175m -200m 3:15.90
 Jodie ROOT10Halstead DQ FI-   
 Ellen PEGRAM10Thurrock DQ S-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Brooke FROST11Basildon Ph 2:34.21 505 
 25m 18.0650m 36.6175m 56.14100m 1:15.62125m 1:35.49150m 1:55.42175m 2:15.39200m 2:34.21
2.Georgia MILTON11Romford Town 2:37.04 479 
 25m -50m 37.5475m -100m 1:17.56125m -150m 1:57.77175m -200m 2:37.04
3.Rebecca CRIBB11Romford Town 2:39.84 454 
 25m 18.6650m 38.6175m 58.52100m 1:18.67125m 1:39.51150m 1:59.84175m 2:20.66200m 2:39.84
4.Megan SUMMERS11Bo Waltham F 2:40.42 449 
 25m -50m 38.3075m -100m 1:19.68125m -150m 2:00.88175m -200m 2:40.42
5.Rebecca MCDEMOTT11Brentwood 2:44.58 416 
 25m 17.8750m 37.2575m 57.65100m 1:19.52125m 1:41.22150m 2:02.87175m 2:24.32200m 2:44.58
6.Holly THOMPSON11Chelmsford 2:45.44 409 
 25m 19.1350m 39.6275m 1:00.61100m 1:22.06125m 1:43.64150m 2:04.95175m 2:25.88200m 2:45.44
7.Imagine STUART11Thurrock 2:47.49 394 
 25m 20.0950m 41.3075m 1:02.19100m 1:23.83125m 1:44.85150m 2:06.22175m 2:27.02200m 2:47.49
8.Lucy HAGGER11Chelmsford 2:48.01 391 
 25m -50m 40.7275m -100m 1:23.26125m -150m 2:06.40175m -200m 2:48.01
9.Jessica PERSELL11BorRedbridge 2:50.31 375 
 25m 18.9350m 39.8275m 1:01.82100m 1:24.52125m 1:46.61150m 2:08.21175m 2:29.23200m 2:50.31
10.Lucie DAVIS11Killerwhales 2:51.78 366 
 25m 19.7650m 40.4875m 1:01.38100m 1:23.30125m 1:45.16150m 2:07.63175m 2:29.75200m 2:51.78
11.Kayleigh WARD11Chelmsford 2:51.82 365 
 25m 19.2850m 40.2875m 1:01.65100m 1:23.95125m 1:45.93150m 2:08.23175m 2:29.92200m 2:51.82
12.Georgia HOBSON11Thurrock 2:51.94 365 
 25m 20.1350m 41.6575m 1:03.59100m 1:25.55125m 1:47.83150m 2:09.75175m 2:31.68200m 2:51.94
13.Bethany RICHARDSON11Basildon Ph 2:52.00 364 
 25m 19.2150m 40.1775m 1:01.52100m 1:24.14125m 1:46.13150m 2:09.59175m 2:31.15200m 2:52.00
14.Georgia HARROD11Braintree 2:52.43 361 
 25m 19.7950m 41.1375m 1:03.21100m 1:25.04125m 1:47.36150m 2:09.58175m 2:32.07200m 2:52.43
15.Emily EASTON11Witham Dolph 2:54.08 351 
 25m 20.8550m 43.2275m 1:04.60100m 1:26.50125m 1:48.36150m 2:10.70175m 2:32.06200m 2:54.08
16.Dora ZHOU11Epping For't 2:55.58 342 
 25m 18.7950m 39.2475m 1:01.04100m 1:23.88125m 1:47.00150m 2:10.19175m 2:33.51200m 2:55.58
17.Nikita ROBERTS11BorRedbridge 2:57.63 331 
 25m 20.4150m 43.8675m 1:05.49100m 1:27.42125m 1:49.22150m 2:12.27175m 2:35.27200m 2:57.63
 Megan THOMPSON11Basildon Ph DQ FI-   
 Amelia PEDDLE11Epping For't DQ S-   

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Laura STEPHENS12Colchester 2:24.45 615 
 25m 16.4050m 33.7875m 52.59100m 1:11.50125m 1:30.78150m 1:49.50175m 2:07.54200m 2:24.45
2.Erin CORNEY12Romford Town 2:31.63 532 
 25m 17.6850m 36.5775m 55.67100m 1:15.37125m 1:34.55150m 1:54.17175m 2:13.14200m 2:31.63
3.Holly TAYLOR12Bo Waltham F 2:34.00 508 
 25m 17.4950m 35.9675m 55.26100m 1:14.99125m 1:35.01150m 1:54.96175m 2:15.01200m 2:34.00
4.Eloise MONTANANA12BorRedbridge 2:35.58 492 
 25m 18.1950m 37.2875m 56.66100m 1:16.71125m 1:36.35150m 1:56.49175m 2:16.22200m 2:35.58
5.Megan PALMER12Killerwhales 2:35.67 491 
 25m 17.5550m 36.0175m 55.28100m 1:15.46125m 1:35.47150m 1:55.92175m 2:16.18200m 2:35.67
6.Martha DULEY12Colchester 2:36.36 485 
 25m 17.1050m 35.5775m 54.85100m 1:15.05125m 1:35.63150m 1:56.62175m 2:16.92200m 2:36.36
7.Chloe THOMPSON12Romford Town 2:36.57 483 
 25m 18.4050m 36.9575m 57.20100m 1:17.32125m 1:37.87150m 1:57.85175m 2:17.68200m 2:36.57
8.Aimee NEWPORT12Thurrock 2:36.94 480 
 25m 18.3350m 37.1475m 56.99100m 1:16.60125m 1:37.25150m 1:57.30175m 2:17.85200m 2:36.94
9.Hannah BINNING12Romford Town 2:38.60 465 
 25m 17.6650m 36.5775m 56.18100m 1:17.14125m 1:38.53150m 1:59.93175m 2:20.15200m 2:38.60
10.Lucy HARWOOD12BorRedbridge 2:39.27 459 
 25m 18.9750m 39.0675m 59.87100m 1:20.27125m 1:40.85150m 2:00.67175m 2:20.54200m 2:39.27
11.Ellie HARRIS12Romford Town 2:43.47 424 
 25m 19.6150m 39.5775m 1:00.49100m 1:21.46125m 1:42.54150m 2:02.95175m 2:23.78200m 2:43.47
12.Abby COLTON12Witham Dolph 2:45.66 408 
 25m 18.8350m 38.9975m 59.71100m 1:20.98125m 1:42.43150m 2:03.72175m 2:25.24200m 2:45.66
 Victoria BISHOP12Romford Town DQ S-   

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ruby WILSON13Brentwood 2:27.04 583 
 25m 17.1850m 35.0475m 53.29100m 1:11.84125m 1:30.63150m 1:49.71175m 2:08.63200m 2:27.04
2.Philippa DAVENALL13Colchester 2:34.21 505 
 25m -50m 35.8175m -100m 1:15.09125m -150m 1:55.56175m -200m 2:34.21
3.Rianna SMITH13Brentwood 2:36.31 485 
 25m 18.5450m 37.9975m 57.64100m 1:17.51125m 1:37.49150m 1:57.39175m 2:17.21200m 2:36.31
3.Amy MARREN13Romford Town 2:36.31 485 
 25m 18.1850m 37.3575m 56.74100m 1:16.94125m 1:36.95150m 1:57.31175m 2:16.85200m 2:36.31
5.Lisa MURPHY13Killerwhales 2:36.54 483 
 25m 17.9750m 36.5975m 56.47100m 1:16.39125m 1:36.83150m 1:57.09175m 2:17.35200m 2:36.54
6.Grace HELLIER13Braintree 2:37.75 472 
 25m 18.5050m 37.9675m 57.74100m 1:17.85125m 1:37.57150m 1:57.81175m 2:17.84200m 2:37.75
7.Sophie PRIDDLE13BorRedbridge 2:38.47 466 
 25m 18.8150m 38.2975m 58.03100m 1:18.01125m 1:38.01150m 1:58.49175m 2:18.70200m 2:38.47
8.Bethan MCELROY13Canvey Isl 2:39.56 456 
 25m -50m 37.5675m -100m 1:18.47125m -150m 2:00.39175m -200m 2:39.56
9.Alice WANG13Epping For't 2:39.86 454 
 25m 18.0650m 37.2275m 57.49100m 1:17.55125m 1:38.32150m 1:59.15175m 2:20.18200m 2:39.86
10.Abbie HILL13Killerwhales 2:40.46 449 
 25m 18.3350m 37.8575m 57.63100m 1:18.29125m 1:39.10150m 1:59.74175m 2:19.71200m 2:40.46
11.Dina DAY13Runnymede 2:46.73 400 
 25m 19.4850m 40.4375m 1:01.12100m 1:21.89125m 1:43.66150m 2:05.22175m 2:26.31200m 2:46.73
12.Sophie WARD13Romford Town 2:49.80 378 
 25m 19.4550m 39.9975m 1:00.75100m 1:22.41125m 1:43.87150m 2:06.32175m 2:28.04200m 2:49.80

UP