Girls 11/13 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Brooke FROST11Basildon Ph 1:13.16 472 35.16
2.Georgia MILTON11Romford Town 1:13.46 466 36.01
3.Amelia PEDDLE11Epping For't 1:14.04 455 36.61
4.Rebecca CRIBB11Romford Town 1:15.43 430 36.68
5.Meghan MAYBANKS11DunmowAtlant 1:16.66 410 37.62
6.Megan SUMMERS11Bo Waltham F 1:17.04 404 37.64
7.Holly THOMPSON11Chelmsford 1:17.05 404 37.62
8.Imagine STUART11Thurrock 1:17.89 391 38.08
9.Jessica PERSELL11BorRedbridge 1:17.92 390 37.40
10.Rebecca MCDEMOTT11Brentwood 1:17.96 390 37.14
11.Emily EASTON11Witham Dolph 1:18.56 381 37.88
12.Bethany RICHARDSON11Basildon Ph 1:18.63 380 38.12
13.Georgia OLLEY11Chelmsford 1:19.07 374 38.05
14.Lucy HAGGER11Chelmsford 1:19.37 369 39.11
15.Megan THOMPSON11Basildon Ph 1:20.39 355 39.11
16.Georgia HARROD11Braintree 1:20.50 354 39.15
17.Megan ADAMSON11Colchester 1:20.98 348 39.24
18.Nikita ROBERTS11BorRedbridge 1:21.05 347 39.70
19.Sasha HUTCHISON11Halstead 1:21.69 339 38.94
20.Lucie DAVIS11Killerwhales 1:23.38 318 41.07

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Laura STEPHENS12Colchester 1:05.96 644 31.88
2.Holly TAYLOR12Bo Waltham F 1:11.02 516 34.49
3.Erin CORNEY12Romford Town 1:12.51 485 34.87
4.Hannah BINNING12Romford Town 1:13.21 471 35.19
5.Eloise MONTANANA12BorRedbridge 1:13.92 457 36.25
6.Megan PALMER12Killerwhales 1:14.03 455 36.03
7.Martha DULEY12Colchester 1:14.11 454 35.25
8.Lucy HARWOOD12BorRedbridge 1:14.35 449 36.28
9.Chloe THOMPSON12Romford Town 1:15.15 435 36.55
10.Aimee NEWPORT12Thurrock 1:15.86 423 36.83
11.Zoe BRADLEY12Southend 1:17.79 392 37.53

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Philippa DAVENALL13Colchester 1:10.73 522 34.37
2.Bethany MOORE13Romford Town 1:11.30 510 34.96
3.Lisa MURPHY13Killerwhales 1:12.13 492 35.15
4.Abbie HILL13Killerwhales 1:12.44 486 35.71
5.Chloe RUDKIN13Colchester 1:12.59 483 35.58
6.Rianna SMITH13Brentwood 1:13.94 457 36.61
7.Amy MARREN13Romford Town 1:14.08 454 36.12
8.Tia COLBY13Bo Southend 1:14.88 440 36.19
9.Lois WYATT13Brentwood 1:15.96 421 36.86
10.Alice WANG13Epping For't 1:16.36 415 37.18
11.Danielle RULTON13Halstead 1:16.71 409 37.56
12.Sarah ELLIS13Runnymede 1:17.36 399 37.28
13.Dina DAY13Runnymede 1:17.79 392 37.74
 Ruby WILSON13Brentwood DQ ST-    

Disqualification Codes

UP