Girls 09/13 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Olivia NORMAN9Colchester 39.10 316 
2.Olivia PROPHET9Runnymede 40.02 295 
3.Emily MILTON9Romford Town 40.62 282 
4.Chloe MOLONEY9Braintree 42.01 255 
5.Ella KILSBY9Thurrock 42.44 247 
6.ABBIE LOW9Chelmsford 42.56 245 
7.Isabelle JOPSON9Romford Town 42.64 244 
8.Olivia THIRLWELL9Bo Southend 42.99 238 
9.Rebecca WEST9Thurrock 43.16 235 
10.Maisy HAMPTON9Runnymede 44.47 215 
11.Annabelle KITCHING9Braintree 44.56 213 
12.Lauren SCOTT9Chelmsford 44.84 209 
13.Tia GARDINER9Chelmsford 45.03 207 
14.Phoebe CROFTS9Colchester 45.17 205 
15.Millie LANCASTER9Colchester 45.28 203 
16.Scarlett MORINE9Basildon Ph 46.24 191 
17.Aimee YORWARTH9Canvey Isl 46.33 190 
18.Sardonna YUEN9Romford Town 46.93 183 
19.Isobel HURDLE9Rochford 49.03 160 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte ATKINSON10Clacton On S 38.19 339 
2.Rebecca KITCHING10Braintree 38.72 326 
3.Ellie GRANT10BorRedbridge 38.85 322 
4.Sumayah CHABANI10Killerwhales 39.14 315 
5.Jessica AYLING10Romford Town 39.19 314 
6.Daisy JACKAMAN10Colchester 39.21 313 
7.Eleanor POTTER10Halstead 39.29 312 
8.Bryony UMFREVILLE10Thurrock 39.90 297 
9.Fern STUART10Romford Town 40.51 284 
10.Ellen PEGRAM10Thurrock 40.57 283 
11.Anne FYNN10Witham Dolph 41.14 271 
12.Zara MILLS10Southend 41.88 257 
 Martha MERRITT10Romford Town DNC   
 Martine TRAN10Thurrock DQ FI-   

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Amelia PEDDLE11Epping For't 33.71 494 
2.Brooke FROST11Basildon Ph 33.87 487 
3.Rebecca CRIBB11Romford Town 34.64 455 
4.Georgia MILTON11Romford Town 34.77 450 
5.Rebecca MCDEMOTT11Brentwood 35.67 417 
6.Megan SUMMERS11Bo Waltham F 35.85 410 
7.Meghan MAYBANKS11DunmowAtlant 36.20 398 
8.Dora ZHOU11Epping For't 36.67 383 
9.Emily EASTON11Witham Dolph 36.74 381 
10.Bethany RICHARDSON11Basildon Ph 36.92 376 
11.Alexandra RENDALL11Halstead 37.11 370 
12.Holly THOMPSON11Chelmsford 37.23 366 
13.Georgia HARROD11Braintree 37.39 362 
14.Kayleigh WARD11Chelmsford 37.59 356 
15.Georgia HOBSON11Thurrock 37.67 354 
16.Lucy HAGGER11Chelmsford 38.27 337 
17.Megan ADAMSON11Colchester 38.29 337 
18.Megan THOMPSON11Basildon Ph 38.43 333 
19.Nikita ROBERTS11BorRedbridge 38.69 326 
20.Amelia BARNETSON11Bo Southend 38.76 325 
21.Rhianna-Lee PAGAN11Bo Waltham F 39.44 308 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Laura STEPHENS12Colchester 31.01 634 
2.Martha DULEY12Colchester 33.48 504 
3.Hannah BINNING12Romford Town 33.65 496 
4.Holly TAYLOR12Bo Waltham F 34.06 479 
5.Holly HILDREW12Romford Town 34.14 475 
6.Zoe BRADLEY12Southend 34.83 447 
7.Megan PALMER12Killerwhales 35.10 437 
8.Lucy HARWOOD12BorRedbridge 35.25 432 
9.Abbey CROUCH12Southend 35.44 425 
10.Gabrielle QUIGLEY12Canvey Isl 36.20 398 
11.Chloe THOMPSON12Romford Town 36.21 398 
12.Eloise MONTANANA12BorRedbridge 36.23 398 
13.Coral SIMPSON12Barking&D 36.99 373 
14.Rebecca NEALE12Halstead 37.04 372 
15.Abby COLTON12Witham Dolph 37.12 370 
16.Darcey GARDINER12Chelmsford 38.71 326 
 Aimee NEWPORT12Thurrock DNC   

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Ruby WILSON13Brentwood 32.83 534 
2.Philippa DAVENALL13Colchester 33.50 503 
3.Bethany MOORE13Romford Town 33.60 498 
4.Eva POWER13Runnymede 33.76 491 
5.Grace HELLIER13Braintree 33.95 483 
6.Lisa MURPHY13Killerwhales 34.26 470 
7.Chloe RUDKIN13Colchester 34.53 459 
8.Danielle RULTON13Halstead 34.73 451 
9.Amy MARREN13Romford Town 35.07 438 
10.Abbie HILL13Killerwhales 35.38 427 
11.Tia COLBY13Bo Southend 35.83 411 
12.Amy LAZELL13Braintree 36.07 403 
13.Rhiannon BAYLEY13Southend 36.35 394 

UP