Boys 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Jarrod BRADFIELD15Colchester 4:09.46 650 
 50m 28.07100m 58.41150m 1:29.62200m 2:01.20250m 2:33.08300m 3:05.62350m 3:38.11400m 4:09.46
2.Thomas MCLAGAN15Chelmsford 4:13.01 623 
 50m 28.68100m 59.86150m 1:31.44200m 2:03.51250m 2:35.94300m 3:08.35350m 3:40.85400m 4:13.01
3.Augustus VEASEY15Chelmsford 4:19.12 580 
 50m 28.57100m 1:00.25150m 1:33.20200m 2:06.15250m 2:39.64300m 3:13.24350m 3:46.65400m 4:19.12
4.Charles STURLEY15Romford Town 4:24.26 546 
 50m 29.90100m 1:03.19150m 1:36.89200m 2:11.02250m 2:45.42300m 3:18.86350m 3:52.17400m 4:24.26
5.George KNIGHT15Runnymede 4:24.94 542 
 50m 28.68100m 1:00.41150m 1:32.83200m 2:06.93250m 2:40.47300m 3:14.81350m 3:49.81400m 4:24.94
6.Tommy WILLIS15Bo Waltham F 4:25.24 540 
 50m 28.73100m 1:01.43150m 1:35.02200m 2:09.37250m 2:43.61300m 3:18.34350m 3:52.51400m 4:25.24
7.Harrison SADLER15Colchester 4:26.27 534 
 50m 29.70100m 1:02.76150m 1:36.54200m 2:10.92250m 2:45.22300m 3:19.59350m 3:53.45400m 4:26.27
8.Stephen TRUONG15BorRedbridge 4:40.69 456 
 50m 30.10100m 1:03.08150m 1:38.54200m 2:14.75250m 2:51.60300m 3:28.14350m 4:05.11400m 4:40.69

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.George FOLEY16Romford Town 4:06.88 670 
 50m 28.00100m 58.45150m 1:29.65200m 2:01.23250m 2:32.53300m 3:04.23350m 3:36.21400m 4:06.88
2.Joseph HELLIER16Braintree 4:17.30 592 
 50m 28.49100m 59.74150m 1:32.27200m 2:04.77250m 2:37.62300m 3:10.64350m 3:43.35400m 4:17.30
3.Lee BAKER16Epping For't 4:17.55 590 
 50m 28.19100m 59.51150m 1:31.55200m 2:04.27250m 2:37.67300m 3:11.61350m 3:45.19400m 4:17.55
4.Bradley CLARKE16Basildon Ph 4:18.62 583 
 50m 29.31100m 1:01.54150m 1:34.59200m 2:08.16250m 2:40.23300m 3:13.02350m 3:46.32400m 4:18.62

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlie DENTITH17BorRedbridge 4:00.99 721 
 50m 27.12100m 56.82150m 1:26.93200m 1:57.72250m 2:28.37300m 2:59.25350m 3:30.30400m 4:00.99
2.Elliott HILL18Bo Waltham F 4:07.95 662 
 50m 27.53100m 57.28150m 1:27.31200m 1:58.45250m 2:30.22300m 3:02.78350m 3:36.00400m 4:07.95
3.Matthew WINNELL19Runnymede 4:15.96 601 
 50m 29.12100m 1:00.90150m 1:32.66200m 2:05.10250m 2:37.22300m 3:10.14350m 3:42.92400m 4:15.96
4.Toby ANDREWS17Killerwhales 4:18.41 584 
 50m 28.28100m 59.72150m 1:32.06200m 2:04.73250m 2:38.14300m 3:11.80350m 3:45.07400m 4:18.41

UP