Boys 09/14 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Benjamin THIRLWELL9Bo Southend 2:46.11 232 
 25m 18.5550m 38.8875m 1:00.37100m 1:22.43125m 1:28.75150m 2:05.95175m 2:27.48200m 2:46.11
2.Charlie HUTCHISON9Colchester 2:46.24 232 
 25m 18.0950m 38.0775m 59.75100m 1:21.48125m 1:28.75150m 2:06.34175m 2:26.95200m 2:46.24
3.Noah TOWNLEY9Bo Southend 2:46.72 230 
 25m 17.9450m 38.8375m 59.75100m 1:21.41125m 1:42.97150m 2:04.92175m 2:25.79200m 2:46.72
4.Silvester HAVRILLAY9Harlow Pen 2:49.09 220 
 25m 18.9750m 39.8175m 1:01.82100m 1:24.18125m 1:46.75150m 2:08.64175m 2:29.90200m 2:49.09
5.Alfie BROWN9Brentwood 2:57.03 192 
 25m 19.0750m 40.1375m 1:02.41100m 1:25.28125m 1:48.55150m 2:11.82175m 2:34.86200m 2:57.03
6.Benjamin DRURY9Romford Town 2:58.80 186 
 25m 19.3350m 41.2075m 1:03.32100m 1:27.27125m 1:51.51150m 2:14.45175m 2:37.68200m 2:58.80
7.Thomas WARD9Chelmsford 2:59.29 185 
 25m 18.8850m 41.2275m 1:05.13100m 1:28.83125m 1:51.93150m 2:15.65175m 2:38.31200m 2:59.29
8.Zak OLLEY9Chelmsford 2:59.45 184 
 25m 18.9750m 40.7975m 1:03.55100m 1:27.54125m 1:50.67150m 2:14.88175m 2:38.30200m 2:59.45
9.Samuel CLACK9BorRedbridge 3:03.70 171 
 25m 18.5350m 39.8675m 1:03.59100m 1:29.96125m 1:55.06150m 2:20.64175m 2:42.93200m 3:03.70
10.Mason HUNNISETT9Thurrock 3:04.76 169 
 25m 19.7050m 41.6575m 1:06.02100m 1:29.87125m 1:54.31150m 2:19.28175m 2:43.24200m 3:04.76
11.Reed MANSELL9Romford Town 3:09.38 156 
 25m 18.3550m 39.8475m 1:03.13100m 1:28.22125m 1:53.88150m 2:20.53175m 2:45.10200m 3:09.38
12.Lewis BINNING9Romford Town 3:12.51 149 
 25m 19.6750m 42.4175m 1:07.40100m 1:32.55125m 1:58.02150m 2:23.49175m 2:49.38200m 3:12.51
13.Harry MCLAGAN9Braintree 3:12.68 149 
 25m 18.7550m 40.4575m 1:04.72100m 1:30.46125m 1:56.62150m 2:22.37175m 2:48.12200m 3:12.68
14.Tomas ZIROMSKAS9Thurrock 3:14.69 144 
 25m 20.0450m 42.6875m 1:07.01100m 1:31.76125m 1:58.34150m 2:25.28175m 2:52.14200m 3:14.69
15.Myles ENGLISH9Braintree 3:16.49 140 
 25m 21.1950m 46.0075m 1:09.68100m 1:34.92125m 1:59.45150m 2:26.01175m 2:51.68200m 3:16.49
16.Jake PILKINGTON9Runnymede 3:17.70 137 
 25m 20.8750m 44.1075m 1:07.87100m 1:32.62125m 1:59.77150m 2:25.60175m 2:52.41200m 3:17.70
17.Oliver BARNETSON9Bo Southend 3:21.36 130 
 25m 19.5950m 43.3675m 1:08.90100m 1:36.24125m 2:03.63150m 2:29.35175m 2:56.85200m 3:21.36
 Callum BAZELA9Thurrock DNC   

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Bradley SULEYMAN10BorRedbridge 2:26.28 340 
 25m 16.5450m 34.5975m 53.06100m 1:12.24125m 1:31.26150m 1:50.36175m 2:09.15200m 2:26.28
2.Finlay RUDGE10Braintree 2:38.59 267 
 25m 17.2050m 36.9175m 56.91100m 1:17.66125m 1:38.63150m 1:59.42175m 2:19.44200m 2:38.59
3.Drew CLARK10Bo Waltham F 2:38.80 266 
 25m 17.8650m 37.4275m 57.76100m 1:18.45125m 1:39.62150m 1:59.82175m 2:20.05200m 2:38.80
4.John BARBER10Chelmsford 2:39.91 260 
 25m 17.6450m 38.0575m 58.71100m 1:19.88125m 1:40.13150m 2:01.34175m 2:21.64200m 2:39.91
5.James COOPER10Romford Town 2:40.98 255 
 25m 19.0950m 39.4275m 1:00.48100m 1:20.82125m 1:41.22150m 2:01.54175m 2:22.06200m 2:40.98
6.Daniel KEIR10Bo Waltham F 2:45.35 235 
 25m 17.5250m 37.1575m 57.69100m 1:19.32125m 1:40.88150m 2:02.91175m 2:24.19200m 2:45.35
7.Joseph LOMAS10Romford Town 2:46.01 233 
 25m 18.1850m 37.8275m 58.94100m 1:20.30125m 1:28.75150m 2:04.46175m 2:25.92200m 2:46.01
8.Harry CUA10Bo Newham 2:48.19 224 
 25m 18.6250m 39.2675m 1:01.18100m 1:23.44125m 1:28.75150m 2:08.68175m 2:29.56200m 2:48.19
9.Joseph GROVES10Romford Town 2:49.43 219 
 25m 17.7250m 37.8375m 59.00100m 1:21.19125m 1:28.75150m 2:06.92175m 2:28.69200m 2:49.43
10.Thomas HILL10Braintree 2:50.67 214 
 25m 19.0150m 39.4775m 1:00.71100m 1:22.75125m 1:45.18150m 2:08.02175m 2:30.46200m 2:50.67
11.Lewis CUTTING10Thurrock 2:51.22 212 
 25m 18.6550m 39.1275m 1:00.73100m 1:23.95125m 1:28.75150m 2:09.79175m 2:31.11200m 2:51.22
12.Binu WICKREMASINGHE10BorRedbridge 2:51.58 211 
 25m 18.7550m 39.3775m 1:01.37100m 1:23.29125m 1:28.75150m 2:08.50175m 2:31.33200m 2:51.58
13.Jude WARD10Romford Town 2:53.86 202 
 25m 18.2150m 38.8775m 1:00.12100m 1:23.23125m 1:28.75150m 2:09.53175m 2:32.25200m 2:53.86

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlie BODEN11Braintree 2:24.18 355 
 25m 16.2050m 34.6775m 53.35100m 1:12.28125m 1:31.05150m 1:49.55175m 2:07.32200m 2:24.18
2.Harry NICHOLLS11Basildon Ph 2:26.38 339 
 25m 15.9950m 34.2975m 52.69100m 1:11.75125m 1:30.66150m 1:49.65175m 2:08.29200m 2:26.38
3.Tyler BERRY11Basildon Ph 2:27.61 331 
 25m 16.0050m 34.2775m 52.95100m 1:12.35125m 1:31.23150m 1:50.78175m 2:09.58200m 2:27.61
4.Daniel WESTON11Romford Town 2:29.80 317 
 25m 16.2350m 34.6275m 53.62100m 1:12.66125m 1:32.40150m 1:52.42175m 2:11.84200m 2:29.80
5.David BROOKS11Romford Town 2:30.74 311 
 25m 17.5050m 36.2875m 55.51100m 1:15.02125m 1:34.08150m 1:53.83175m 2:12.57200m 2:30.74
6.Billy HARRISON11Romford Town 2:30.87 310 
 25m -50m -75m -100m -125m 1:33.29150m 1:52.83175m 2:12.89200m 2:30.87
7.Harvey JOLLY11Basildon Ph 2:34.06 291 
 25m 16.6050m 34.9175m -100m -125m -150m -175m -200m 2:34.06
8.Jacob SMITH11Romford Town 2:36.97 275 
 25m 16.6250m 35.2575m 55.14100m 1:15.65125m 1:36.42150m 1:57.34175m 2:17.98200m 2:36.97
9.Azar AITMARRI11Thurrock 2:37.52 272 
 25m 17.3650m 36.1675m 55.90100m 1:15.91125m 1:36.65150m 1:57.25175m 2:17.78200m 2:37.52
10.Emanuel JOSEPH11Bo Waltham F 2:37.80 271 
 25m 18.0550m 37.5175m 57.73100m 1:17.49125m 1:38.08150m 1:58.31175m 2:18.65200m 2:37.80
11.Vincent MELO PEET11Basildon Ph 2:38.61 267 
 25m 17.3050m 36.3875m 56.24100m 1:16.66125m 1:37.37150m 1:58.17175m 2:18.74200m 2:38.61
12.Jay PILKINGTON11Thurrock 2:40.30 258 
 25m 17.3350m 36.3875m 56.70100m 1:17.47125m 1:39.05150m 2:00.36175m 2:20.75200m 2:40.30

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Esteban MARMOLEJO12Bo Waltham F 2:12.90 454 
 25m 14.7350m 30.6875m 47.47100m 1:05.05125m 1:22.84150m 1:39.75175m 1:57.26200m 2:12.90
2.Arran FRANCIS12Colchester 2:17.64 408 
 25m 14.8750m 31.2075m 48.36100m 1:06.28125m 1:24.28150m 1:42.66175m 2:00.74200m 2:17.64
3.Mitchell WILSON12Romford Town 2:17.99 405 
 25m 15.2950m 32.2275m 49.80100m 1:08.11125m 1:26.12150m 1:44.40175m 2:01.79200m 2:17.99
4.Max DUFFY12Chelmsford 2:18.73 399 
 25m 15.1450m 31.9475m 49.35100m 1:07.53125m 1:25.91150m 1:44.30175m 2:01.94200m 2:18.73
5.Ben DAVIS12Romford Town 2:20.46 384 
 25m 15.0850m 31.9275m 49.66100m 1:08.14125m 1:26.51150m 1:45.13175m 2:02.75200m 2:20.46
6.Reece NICHOLLS12BorRedbridge 2:22.05 371 
 25m 15.5950m 32.6975m 51.05100m 1:09.61125m 1:28.07150m 1:46.75175m 2:05.18200m 2:22.05
7.Louie RIDGWAY12Thurrock 2:23.00 364 
 25m 16.0550m 33.6075m 51.44100m 1:09.40125m 1:27.98150m 1:46.65175m 2:05.20200m 2:23.00
8.Niccolo AMOROSO12BorRedbridge 2:23.41 361 
 25m 15.9750m 33.6375m 51.53100m 1:10.32125m 1:28.29150m 1:47.16175m 2:05.42200m 2:23.41
9.James MARTINDALE12Thurrock 2:25.88 343 
 25m 16.0250m 33.7675m 51.93100m 1:10.46125m 1:28.91150m 1:48.31175m 2:07.64200m 2:25.88
10.Spencer PRIOR12Colchester 2:25.90 343 
 25m 16.1950m 34.1875m 52.52100m 1:11.19125m 1:30.19150m 1:49.16175m 2:08.04200m 2:25.90
11.Kieran HOLDBROOK12BorRedbridge 2:26.44 339 
 25m 16.1450m 34.2275m 52.29100m 1:11.17125m 1:30.17150m 1:49.32175m 2:08.52200m 2:26.44
12.Joshua FOWLES12Witham Dolph 2:31.48 306 
 25m 16.6250m 34.7275m 54.26100m 1:13.66125m 1:33.12150m 1:52.87175m 2:12.43200m 2:31.48
13.Andrew MARTINDALE12Thurrock 2:35.22 285 
 25m 16.4350m 34.5675m 52.96100m 1:12.97125m 1:32.73150m 1:53.08175m 2:14.55200m 2:35.22

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Daniel ROBINSON13Killerwhales 2:09.11 495 
 25m 13.9350m 29.1775m 45.07100m 1:01.65125m 1:18.52150m 1:35.80175m 1:52.83200m 2:09.11
2.Ethan HARRINGTON13Chelmsford 2:10.67 477 
 25m 14.0350m 29.5375m 45.76100m 1:02.36125m 1:19.43150m 1:36.95175m 1:54.60200m 2:10.67
3.Hugo JOHNSON13Bo Southend 2:11.21 471 
 25m 14.2550m 30.5775m 47.02100m 1:03.73125m 1:20.81150m 1:37.78175m 1:55.00200m 2:11.21
4.Kieran GOODWIN13Killerwhales 2:12.04 463 
 25m 13.7850m 29.5875m 45.91100m 1:02.83125m 1:20.27150m 1:37.89175m 1:55.42200m 2:12.04
5.Patrick ROURKE13Romford Town 2:13.24 450 
 25m 14.5050m 30.5275m 47.31100m 1:04.46125m 1:21.89150m 1:39.66175m 1:56.98200m 2:13.24
6.Bradley VEITCH13Harlow Pen 2:13.67 446 
 25m 14.6750m 31.0475m 47.91100m 1:05.32125m 1:22.57150m 1:39.97175m 1:57.19200m 2:13.67
7.Ryan NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 2:14.46 438 
 25m 15.0250m 31.1775m 47.83100m 1:04.85125m 1:21.80150m 1:39.66175m 1:57.37200m 2:14.46
8.Lewis COOPER13Basildon Ph 2:14.64 436 
 25m 15.0750m 31.1675m 47.98100m 1:05.20125m 1:22.70150m 1:40.28175m 1:57.84200m 2:14.64
9.Christian MCMILLAN13Rochford 2:16.75 416 
 25m 14.5850m 30.7675m 47.67100m 1:05.32125m 1:23.20150m 1:41.51175m 1:59.64200m 2:16.75
10.Jack AYLING13Romford Town 2:17.55 409 
 25m 14.7950m 31.1775m 48.78100m 1:07.02125m 1:24.93150m 1:42.60175m 2:00.45200m 2:17.55
11.Cavan BECK13Bo Southend 2:17.65 408 
 25m 14.9250m 30.9975m 48.09100m 1:05.86125m 1:24.03150m 1:42.28175m 2:00.31200m 2:17.65
12.Jeremy NOCKELS13Bo Waltham F 2:18.63 400 
 25m 15.1850m 31.8875m 49.32100m 1:07.69125m 1:26.11150m 1:44.65175m 2:01.78200m 2:18.63
13.Thomas BEARDSELL13Romford Town 2:19.33 394 
 25m 15.4250m 32.4875m 50.21100m 1:08.55125m 1:26.44150m 1:45.05175m 2:02.81200m 2:19.33
14.Ole MILLS13Chelmsford 2:19.68 391 
 25m 15.8350m 32.8175m 50.57100m 1:08.42125m 1:26.63150m 1:44.61175m 2:02.65200m 2:19.68
15.Cameron SIMPSON13Colchester 2:20.41 385 
 25m 15.9650m 33.2075m 51.28100m 1:09.21125m 1:27.47150m 1:45.49175m 2:03.53200m 2:20.41
16.Jonathan COX13Killerwhales 2:21.24 378 
 25m 15.1450m 32.2875m 49.73100m 1:08.31125m 1:26.84150m 1:46.27175m 2:04.50200m 2:21.24
17.Jonathan TOOLIS13Romford Town 2:21.31 377 
 25m 15.7050m 32.8675m 51.18100m 1:09.23125m 1:27.82150m 1:46.10175m 2:04.57200m 2:21.31
18.Mitchell KEEP13Killerwhales 2:21.84 373 
 25m 15.4850m 32.3775m 50.66100m 1:08.76125m 1:27.59150m 1:46.17175m 2:04.39200m 2:21.84
19.Jamie YORWARTH13Canvey Isl 2:22.50 368 
 25m 14.9250m 31.7875m 49.63100m 1:08.22125m 1:27.01150m 1:45.84175m 2:05.18200m 2:22.50
20.Harry FOX13Killerwhales 2:28.40 326 
 25m 15.9850m 33.3875m 52.08100m 1:11.12125m 1:30.37150m 1:50.09175m 2:09.52200m 2:28.40

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Harvey BROWN14Basildon Ph 2:03.55 565 
 25m 13.6150m 28.4475m 44.28100m 1:00.29125m 1:16.47150m 1:32.50175m 1:48.37200m 2:03.55
2.Russell BECK14Bo Southend 2:05.57 538 
 25m 13.7150m 28.6975m 44.89100m 1:01.52125m 1:17.64150m 1:34.40175m 1:50.60200m 2:05.57
3.James DAY14Thurrock 2:05.83 535 
 25m 13.9650m 28.6775m 44.35100m 1:00.50125m 1:17.00150m 1:33.61175m 1:50.30200m 2:05.83
4.Luke SHERIDAN14Romford Town 2:06.04 532 
 25m 14.3550m 29.3775m 45.16100m 1:01.07125m 1:17.41150m 1:33.70175m 1:50.13200m 2:06.04
5.Aidan ROBINSON14Basildon Ph 2:07.83 510 
 25m 14.1050m 29.7775m 46.26100m 1:02.68125m 1:18.82150m 1:35.04175m 1:51.60200m 2:07.83
6.Kenneth MAN14BorRedbridge 2:09.75 488 
 25m 13.9250m 29.1675m 44.99100m 1:01.77125m 1:18.26150m 1:35.60175m 1:52.66200m 2:09.75
7.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS14Bo Southend 2:11.65 467 
 25m 14.2950m 30.6575m 47.66100m 1:05.04125m 1:22.23150m 1:39.41175m 1:56.26200m 2:11.65
8.Morgan BROWN14BorRedbridge 2:12.84 454 
 25m 14.2450m 30.3075m 46.82100m 1:04.00125m 1:21.15150m 1:38.82175m 1:56.05200m 2:12.84
9.Mason ARNOLD14Harlow Pen 2:13.02 452 
 25m 14.6950m 31.2975m 48.55100m 1:06.27125m 1:23.55150m 1:40.57175m 1:57.37200m 2:13.02
10.Samuel ALLSOP14Romford Town 2:14.82 435 
 25m 14.7250m 31.1275m 48.36100m 1:05.33125m 1:22.90150m 1:40.29175m 1:58.01200m 2:14.82
11.Sam BISHOP14Killerwhales 2:15.34 430 
 25m 14.0350m 29.6875m 45.83100m 1:03.13125m 1:20.58150m 1:38.82175m 1:57.08200m 2:15.34
 Fraser SCOTT14BorRedbridge DNC   
 Frank MCGUIRK14BorRedbridge DNC   

UP