Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Thomas MCLAGAN15Chelmsford 1:03.30 555 13.3629.4948.38
2.Augustus VEASEY15Chelmsford 1:04.56 523 13.8030.6349.24
3.Harry GEGGUS15Thurrock 1:05.16 509 13.5930.6249.51
4.Wesley BRAME15Brentwood 1:05.59 499 13.2329.9150.47
5.Rory GEOGHEGAN15Canvey Isl 1:05.72 496 13.6930.1949.89
6.George KNIGHT15Runnymede 1:06.30 483 13.5230.3950.97
7.Matthew THOMPSON15Chelmsford 1:06.32 482 14.0130.6351.14
8.Harrison SADLER15Colchester 1:06.72 474 13.8731.5950.53
9.Jim VICKERS15Colchester 1:06.91 470 14.1330.3451.21
10.Matthew LEMNELL15Colchester 1:07.26 462 13.5431.1751.49
10.Matthew ALEXANDER15Killerwhales 1:07.26 462 13.8330.4250.77
12.Charles STURLEY15Romford Town 1:07.99 448 13.3031.0351.95
13.Samuel KELLY15BorRedbridge 1:08.30 442 13.7530.4152.26
14.Isaac ALDRIDGE15Colchester 1:08.51 438 14.4531.9452.13
15.Stephen TRUONG15BorRedbridge 1:08.95 429 14.1231.6252.45
16.Alex MERCHAN15Killerwhales 1:09.12 426 14.0531.1352.72
17.Edvin KRUKOUSKIJ15Bo Newham 1:10.06 409 14.5731.6854.22
18.Arjun ROBERTSON15Bo Waltham F 1:10.46 402 14.2732.3553.64

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Lee BAKER16Epping For't 1:02.17 586 13.1228.6047.42
2.Harry COKER16Romford Town 1:03.71 544 12.8729.2348.26
3.Joseph STAMP16BorRedbridge 1:03.95 538 13.1928.8648.50
4.Jack CARTER16Southend 1:04.03 536 13.2829.4148.31
5.Hayden THOMAS16Epping For't 1:04.06 535 13.5630.3049.13
6.George FOLEY16Romford Town 1:04.47 525 13.4930.4649.76
7.James ROOME16Killerwhales 1:04.53 524 12.8028.8748.90
8.Henry MAHER16Epping For't 1:04.79 517 13.0228.6349.72
9.Benjamin STUCKEY16Bo Newham 1:05.09 510 13.5032.0650.12
10.Joseph HELLIER16Braintree 1:05.47 501 13.4930.5850.15
11.Charles O'CONNOR16Colchester 1:06.28 483 12.9430.1349.78
12.Lawrence BROWN16BorRedbridge 1:06.35 482 13.4629.8251.03
13.George CROW16Killerwhales 1:06.41 480 13.3729.6150.46
14.Zachary MASHFORD16Rochford 1:06.89 470 13.7929.6250.87
15.Bradley CLARKE16Basildon Ph 1:06.97 468 14.1131.5751.41
16.Alexander VIPOND16Colchester 1:07.96 448 13.8330.7951.82
17.Thomas HEAD16Basildon Ph 1:08.01 447 13.8730.5051.20
18.Joseph FOSTER16Bo Newham 1:08.43 439 13.7830.7152.33

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN18Killerwhales 1:00.43 638 12.0527.2045.02
2.Conor HARROLD19Thurrock 1:00.50 636 12.3726.8845.12
3.Lee PETERSON37Braintree 1:01.02 619 13.0328.0545.61
4.Charlie DENTITH17BorRedbridge 1:01.21 614 12.6828.3746.36
5.Charles POND THOMPSON18Southend 1:01.51 605 12.7527.8747.09
6.Edward CLARK17Halstead 1:01.65 601 12.6528.4746.53
7.Nicholas GILROY18Brentwood 1:02.71 571 12.6929.4647.34
8.Jake HARRISON19Romford Town 1:03.00 563 13.4430.0748.22
9.Braden WREN18Romford Town 1:03.30 555 12.6228.8547.48
10.Elliott HILL18Bo Waltham F 1:03.47 550 13.3229.3148.55
11.Thomas CLARK17Killerwhales 1:03.69 545 12.4729.8148.26
12.Ryan SMITH18BorRedbridge 1:04.67 520 12.6229.1548.21
13.Matthew WINNELL19Runnymede 1:04.77 518 13.3929.7649.66
14.Daniel FEW20Colchester 1:04.92 514 13.4729.9849.37
15.Scott DENHAM23Romford Town 1:04.97 513 12.9730.2148.71
16.James HOLDSWORTH17Brentwood 1:05.20 508 13.6030.1050.43
17.Michael GRACE18Basildon Ph 1:05.29 506 13.4229.5650.66
18.Dean BRUMBY19Rochford 1:05.38 503 13.6930.1549.88
19.Danny BAKER18Rochford 1:05.58 499 13.6130.4750.71
20.Christopher GARLICK17Brentwood 1:06.30 483 13.5630.5550.30
21.Niall GANDY17Bo Waltham F 1:06.80 472 13.8631.0650.46

UP