Boys 09/14 Yrs 100m IM - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Alfie BROWN9Brentwood 1:28.92 200 18.9341.071:09.43
2.Samuel PERKS9Chelmsford 1:29.40 197 18.9842.121:09.31
3.Noah TOWNLEY9Bo Southend 1:30.19 191 20.2643.461:10.36
4.Charlie HUTCHISON9Colchester 1:31.60 183 20.1043.061:12.33
5.Benjamin THIRLWELL9Bo Southend 1:31.73 182 20.7145.071:11.66
6.Zak OLLEY9Chelmsford 1:33.35 173 21.1445.001:11.11
7.Silvester HAVRILLAY9Harlow Pen 1:34.07 169 19.9944.271:14.58
8.Reed MANSELL9Romford Town 1:35.83 160 22.1444.771:12.84
9.Lewis BINNING9Romford Town 1:37.80 150 21.4247.881:14.55
10.Thomas WARD9Chelmsford 1:38.04 149 21.5046.281:16.84
11.Harry MCLAGAN9Braintree 1:38.57 147 21.2745.331:16.37
12.Callum BAZELA9Thurrock 1:39.36 143 21.3946.081:15.43
13.Benjamin DRURY9Romford Town 1:40.45 138 21.8948.541:19.40
14.Mason HUNNISETT9Thurrock 1:40.52 138 21.0146.261:18.36
15.Tomas ZIROMSKAS9Thurrock 1:41.74 133 20.5646.071:17.44
16.Myles ENGLISH9Braintree 1:41.88 133 21.7949.391:17.94
17.William BANKS9Chelmsford 1:42.57 130 23.6148.341:17.68
18.Samuel CLACK9BorRedbridge 1:44.04 125 21.8646.801:22.25
19.Oliver BARNETSON9Bo Southend 1:44.41 123 23.0147.461:19.08
20.Luke BISHOP9Killerwhales 1:48.09 111 24.7052.551:22.62
21.Nathan OGUNTUGA9Romford Town 2:01.40 78 25.8756.291:33.30

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Bradley SULEYMAN10BorRedbridge 1:16.95 309 15.9234.7059.14
2.Joseph LOMAS10Romford Town 1:27.67 209 19.3942.661:08.18
3.James COOPER10Romford Town 1:28.27 204 18.6040.711:08.01
4.Daniel KEIR10Bo Waltham F 1:28.97 200 18.4240.821:08.26
5.Joseph GROVES10Romford Town 1:29.09 199 20.1741.361:08.73
6.Drew CLARK10Bo Waltham F 1:29.25 198 18.4541.641:10.34
7.Harry CUA10Bo Newham 1:30.97 187 18.4943.851:10.02
8.Montgomery FORSTER10Braintree 1:31.82 181 20.1542.221:10.16
9.Owen STRINGER10Harlow Pen 1:32.93 175 18.6142.971:11.83
10.Lewis CUTTING10Thurrock 1:33.56 171 20.6644.621:13.02
11.Binu WICKREMASINGHE10BorRedbridge 1:34.41 167 19.9943.091:14.44
12.David PURSER10Colchester 1:35.26 162 20.5844.281:14.65
13.Joel WIGGINS10Clacton On S 1:35.30 162 20.2944.971:14.34
14.Samuel BRYAN10Basildon Ph 1:37.12 153 18.8943.321:13.27
 Jude WARD10Romford Town DQ T-      

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Charlie BODEN11Braintree 1:17.26 305 16.7535.781:00.02
2.Thomas PERKS11Chelmsford 1:19.33 282 15.8736.601:01.36
3.Billy HARRISON11Romford Town 1:19.57 279 17.0737.741:00.68
4.Elliot SWALLOW11Halstead 1:20.06 274 16.6836.821:01.69
5.Tyler BERRY11Basildon Ph 1:20.12 273 17.2336.391:02.82
6.Harry NICHOLLS11Basildon Ph 1:20.69 268 17.9038.231:02.24
7.Harvey JOLLY11Basildon Ph 1:21.40 261 17.2638.281:03.72
8.Daniel WESTON11Romford Town 1:21.60 259 17.2237.721:02.87
9.David BROOKS11Romford Town 1:22.32 252 18.3438.561:04.29
10.Vincent MELO PEET11Basildon Ph 1:22.35 252 17.4238.611:04.08
11.Luke CROFTS11Thurrock 1:23.49 242 17.2538.861:04.43
12.Azar AITMARRI11Thurrock 1:23.97 237 18.4441.111:04.91
13.Jacob SMITH11Romford Town 1:24.64 232 19.4739.531:05.69
14.Alexander NELSON11Romford Town 1:27.67 209 18.0140.141:07.67

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Esteban MARMOLEJO12Bo Waltham F 1:12.24 373 14.8732.8755.93
2.Mitchell WILSON12Romford Town 1:13.37 356 14.7933.1555.06
3.Max DUFFY12Chelmsford 1:14.58 339 15.5833.8857.77
4.Andrew MARTINDALE12Thurrock 1:16.12 319 15.1334.6658.79
5.Reece NICHOLLS12BorRedbridge 1:16.22 318 16.0935.0058.91
6.Ben DAVIS12Romford Town 1:16.50 314 16.3635.6558.92
7.Joe WAKERLEY12Basildon Ph 1:16.54 314 15.8134.7258.81
8.Spencer PRIOR12Colchester 1:16.83 310 16.0634.8858.90
9.Aaron CLARKE12Basildon Ph 1:18.19 294 16.3736.5159.75
10.Adam WESTALL12Basildon Ph 1:18.88 286 16.2835.441:00.58
11.Liam NICHOLSON12Chelmsford 1:20.43 270 17.7039.021:02.42
12.Niccolo AMOROSO12BorRedbridge 1:21.03 264 17.3338.031:02.84
13.Joshua FOWLES12Witham Dolph 1:22.36 252 16.9237.671:03.94
14.Kieran HOLDBROOK12BorRedbridge 1:23.14 245 17.6438.291:04.38
 George BLOCK12Barking&D DQ T-      

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Kieran GOODWIN13Killerwhales 1:08.97 429 13.7831.2852.28
2.Christian MCMILLAN13Rochford 1:10.39 403 14.7432.3654.15
3.Patrick ROURKE13Romford Town 1:10.68 398 14.4932.3254.31
4.Hugo JOHNSON13Bo Southend 1:11.98 377 14.3933.1356.37
5.Jamie YORWARTH13Canvey Isl 1:12.52 369 14.5233.1155.23
6.Jack AYLING13Romford Town 1:12.76 365 15.3634.4056.25
7.Jeremy NOCKELS13Bo Waltham F 1:13.31 357 16.0534.7355.71
8.Bradley VEITCH13Harlow Pen 1:14.00 347 15.1535.4457.62
9.Lewis COOPER13Basildon Ph 1:14.32 343 15.7734.2557.07
10.Ole MILLS13Chelmsford 1:14.73 337 16.0636.0557.20
11.Jonathan TOOLIS13Romford Town 1:14.86 335 17.0535.9257.72
12.Harry FOX13Killerwhales 1:15.23 330 16.1934.5458.45
13.Cameron SIMPSON13Colchester 1:15.53 326 15.3034.8956.93
14.Mitchell KEEP13Killerwhales 1:16.21 318 16.5935.0758.94
15.Tobi OKESHOLA13Killerwhales 1:17.02 308 16.0535.54-
16.Thomas BEARDSELL13Romford Town 1:17.35 304 16.7836.0159.82
17.Jonathan COX13Killerwhales 1:18.14 295 16.0236.351:02.14

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 255075
1.Russell BECK14Bo Southend 1:06.94 469 13.6230.6651.51
2.Aidan ROBINSON14Basildon Ph 1:07.29 462 13.3430.2851.23
3.James DAY14Thurrock 1:07.61 455 14.0131.1851.74
4.Luke SHERIDAN14Romford Town 1:07.91 449 14.4431.4052.19
5.Frank MCGUIRK14BorRedbridge 1:08.10 445 14.3931.1152.23
6.Tomas STEVENS14Harlow Pen 1:08.26 442 13.8730.7051.79
7.Kenneth MAN14BorRedbridge 1:08.47 438 14.5431.9052.86
8.Harvey BROWN14Basildon Ph 1:08.58 436 14.1630.6553.59
9.Mason ARNOLD14Harlow Pen 1:09.39 421 13.7931.1153.20
10.Morgan BROWN14BorRedbridge 1:10.32 405 14.8731.9853.47
11.Fraser SCOTT14BorRedbridge 1:11.59 383 15.4633.6754.86

UP