Boys 15 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 25
1.Jarrod BRADFIELD15Colchester 25.11 573 12.24
2.Matthew THOMPSON15Chelmsford 25.99 517 12.76
3.Edvin KRUKOUSKIJ15Bo Newham 26.10 510 12.77
4.Samuel KELLY15BorRedbridge 26.12 509 12.74
5.Wesley BRAME15Brentwood 26.24 502 12.84
6.Jim VICKERS15Colchester 26.27 500 12.90
7.Jack HOWLETT15Harwich DP 26.28 500 12.75
8.Frederic LAWRENCE15Bo Newham 26.34 496 12.93
9.Thomas MCLAGAN15Chelmsford 26.39 493 13.12
10.George KNIGHT15Runnymede 26.54 485 13.11
11.Jamie MCLAUGHLIN15DunmowAtlant 26.59 482 13.13
12.Matthew LEMNELL15Colchester 26.72 475 13.09
13.Harry GEGGUS15Thurrock 26.76 473 13.16
14.Mathew HOLLAND15Colchester 26.87 467 13.32
15.Matthew DAWE15Hornchurch 26.88 467 12.99
16.Augustus VEASEY15Chelmsford 27.08 457 13.38
16.Isaac ALDRIDGE15Colchester 27.08 457 13.32
18.Charles STURLEY15Romford Town 27.26 448 13.22
19.Philip HART15Braintree 27.35 443 13.40
20.Alex MERCHAN15Killerwhales 27.65 429 13.42
21.Matthew ALEXANDER15Killerwhales 27.79 422 13.55
21.James KIDD15Romford Town 27.79 422 13.56
23.Aiden ROBINSON15Killerwhales 27.80 422 13.78
24.Kai ADAMS15Halstead 27.81 422 13.86
25.Perry SWANN15Barking&D 27.82 421 13.49
26.Stephen TRUONG15BorRedbridge 28.03 412 13.51
27.Damian GREEN15Colchester 28.11 408 13.79
28.Daniel LEE15Canvey Isl 28.13 407 14.01
29.Guy HARRISON15Colchester 28.77 381 14.25
29.Todd HARDING15Rochford 28.77 381 14.05

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 25
1.Henry MAHER16Epping For't 24.81 594 12.08
2.Lee BAKER16Epping For't 24.96 583 12.22
3.Charles O'CONNOR16Colchester 25.01 580 12.20
4.Benjamin STUCKEY16Bo Newham 25.35 557 12.39
5.James ROOME16Killerwhales 25.47 549 12.43
6.George FOLEY16Romford Town 25.52 546 -
7.Hayden THOMAS16Epping For't 25.93 520 12.69
8.Harry COKER16Romford Town 25.95 519 12.63
8.Joseph STAMP16BorRedbridge 25.95 519 12.65
10.George CROW16Killerwhales 25.96 518 -
10.Joseph HELLIER16Braintree 25.96 518 12.63
12.Jack CARTER16Southend 26.37 495 -
13.Joseph FOSTER16Bo Newham 26.53 486 12.95
14.Sonny FORD16Thurrock 26.60 482 13.09
15.Bradley CLARKE16Basildon Ph 26.68 477 12.91
15.Samuel GRANT16Bo Southend 26.68 477 12.98
17.Lawrence BROWN16BorRedbridge 26.80 471 13.11
18.Alexander VIPOND16Colchester 26.96 463 13.17
19.Zachary MASHFORD16Rochford 26.98 462 13.24
20.Kyle PANTON16Harlow Pen 27.41 440 13.76
21.Joseph MACKINDER16Colchester 27.44 439 13.48
22.Thomas HEAD16Basildon Ph 27.72 426 13.61
23.Thomas BENSON16Romford Town 28.02 412 13.67
24.Sonny CANHAM16Runnymede 28.08 409 13.84
25.Chris KWOK16Colchester 28.46 393 13.70

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 25
1.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN18Killerwhales 23.57 693 11.48
2.Daniel STEPTON20Romford Town 24.55 613 -
3.Elliott HILL18Bo Waltham F 24.97 583 12.36
4.Charles POND THOMPSON18Southend 25.03 578 12.24
5.Ainsley HODGKINSON-MOR25Bo Newham 25.13 571 -
6.Charlie DENTITH17BorRedbridge 25.15 570 12.44
6.Tom WEBB18Killerwhales 25.15 570 12.04
8.Edward CLARK17Halstead 25.38 555 12.43
9.Thomas CLARK17Killerwhales 25.44 551 12.41
10.Michael GRACE18Basildon Ph 25.46 550 12.57
11.Braden WREN18Romford Town 25.53 545 12.45
12.Danny BAKER18Rochford 25.77 530 12.78
13.Reece PARKER17Southend 25.80 528 12.47
14.Billy TAPSELL-MCAVOY20Bo Newham 25.85 525 12.65
15.Scott DENHAM23Romford Town 25.87 524 12.62
15.Ryan SMITH18BorRedbridge 25.87 524 12.50
17.Toby ANDREWS17Killerwhales 25.98 517 12.81
18.Tom SKINGSLEY17Killerwhales 26.07 512 12.77
19.James HOLLIS17Epping For't 26.42 492 13.07
20.Daniel FEW20Colchester 26.67 478 13.04
21.Christopher GARLICK17Brentwood 26.74 474 13.10
22.Shane SMITH17Barking&D 26.80 471 12.88
23.Dean BRUMBY19Rochford 26.86 468 13.16
24.Niall GANDY17Bo Waltham F 26.90 466 13.10
25.Jake HAMMOND18Bo Newham 27.35 443 13.49

UP