Boys 15 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Thomas MCLAGAN15Chelmsford 4:40.78 643 
 50m 29.52100m 1:03.62150m 1:38.76200m 2:13.00250m 2:53.78300m 3:35.33350m 4:08.94400m 4:40.78
2.Tommy WILLIS15Bo Waltham F 4:51.26 576 
 50m 30.73100m 1:06.81150m 1:42.84200m 2:18.47250m 3:00.58300m 3:44.25350m 4:18.49400m 4:51.26
3.Augustus VEASEY15Chelmsford 4:51.97 572 
 50m 30.97100m 1:07.37150m 1:44.29200m 2:20.94250m 3:02.34300m 3:44.65350m 4:18.76400m 4:51.97
4.Harrison SADLER15Colchester 4:58.66 534 
 50m 31.57100m 1:07.98150m 1:46.76200m 2:24.96250m 3:06.76300m 3:50.81350m 4:25.83400m 4:58.66
5.Charles STURLEY15Romford Town 4:58.88 533 
 50m 30.03100m 1:04.90150m 1:44.40200m 2:22.36250m 3:06.44300m 3:50.85350m 4:25.36400m 4:58.88
6.Rory GEOGHEGAN15Canvey Isl 5:04.36 505 
 50m 31.29100m 1:08.10150m 1:47.48200m 2:25.53250m 3:08.46300m 3:52.68350m 4:29.34400m 5:04.36

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.George FOLEY16Romford Town 4:41.79 636 
 50m 30.38100m 1:04.16150m 1:40.61200m 2:16.58250m 2:57.00300m 3:38.60350m 4:11.00400m 4:41.79
2.Harry COKER16Romford Town 4:49.88 584 
 50m 29.76100m 1:03.82150m 1:40.21200m 2:15.96250m 2:57.87300m 3:41.00350m 4:15.99400m 4:49.88
3.Bradley CLARKE16Basildon Ph 4:51.55 574 
 50m 31.33100m 1:07.62150m 1:44.25200m 2:20.90250m 3:02.78300m 3:45.30350m 4:18.72400m 4:51.55
4.Lee BAKER16Epping For't 5:09.03 482 
 50m 30.30100m 1:05.40150m 1:43.38200m 2:21.91250m 3:08.87300m 3:57.35350m 4:33.45400m 5:09.03

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlie DENTITH17BorRedbridge 4:28.29 737 
 50m 27.90100m 1:00.91150m 1:34.62200m 2:07.77250m 2:46.38300m 3:26.19350m 3:58.14400m 4:28.29
2.Elliott HILL18Bo Waltham F 4:46.36 606 
 50m 29.85100m 1:05.30150m 1:42.16200m 2:17.94250m 2:59.42300m 3:42.91350m 4:14.53400m 4:46.36
3.Ivan GEORGIEV18BorRedbridge 4:50.31 582 
 50m 30.05100m 1:04.71150m 1:41.47200m 2:17.73250m 3:00.72300m 3:44.49350m 4:18.15400m 4:50.31
4.Matthew WINNELL19Runnymede 4:50.86 579 
 50m 30.77100m 1:06.10150m 1:41.98200m 2:18.12250m 3:00.92300m 3:45.38350m 4:18.73400m 4:50.86

UP