Boys 15 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Thomas MCLAGAN15Chelmsford 2:16.44 570 
 25m 13.5050m 29.3475m 46.91100m 1:03.52125m 1:23.91150m 1:44.56175m 2:01.08200m 2:16.44
2.Augustus VEASEY15Chelmsford 2:19.12 537 
 25m 14.1450m 30.3775m 48.34100m 1:05.74125m 1:25.90150m 1:46.33175m 2:03.21200m 2:19.12
3.Jarrod BRADFIELD15Colchester 2:21.15 514 
 25m 13.6450m 29.5075m 48.29100m 1:05.93125m 1:27.94150m 1:49.98175m 2:06.38200m 2:21.15
4.Harrison SADLER15Colchester 2:21.27 513 
 25m 14.1850m 30.5775m 49.58100m 1:07.34125m 1:27.00150m 1:47.42175m 2:04.87200m 2:21.27
5.Wesley BRAME15Brentwood 2:21.67 509 
 25m 13.3850m 29.1775m 47.35100m 1:05.79125m 1:27.40150m 1:49.63175m 2:06.23200m 2:21.67
6.Charles STURLEY15Romford Town 2:21.86 507 
 25m 13.5650m 29.5475m 47.99100m 1:05.94125m 1:27.73150m 1:49.63175m 2:06.51200m 2:21.86
7.Rory GEOGHEGAN15Canvey Isl 2:22.11 504 
 25m 13.7850m 30.1975m 48.84100m 1:06.38125m 1:27.40150m 1:47.94175m 2:06.06200m 2:22.11
8.George KNIGHT15Runnymede 2:22.91 496 
 25m 13.8750m 30.2675m 48.39100m 1:05.74125m 1:27.81150m 1:50.09175m 2:07.26200m 2:22.91
9.Harry GEGGUS15Thurrock 2:23.40 491 
 25m 14.1050m 31.4175m 50.09100m 1:08.16125m 1:29.06150m 1:50.59175m 2:07.45200m 2:23.40
10.Tommy WILLIS15Bo Waltham F 2:24.94 475 
 25m 14.2550m 31.4175m 49.84100m 1:07.61125m 1:30.12150m 1:51.09175m 2:08.58200m 2:24.94
11.Frederic LAWRENCE15Bo Newham 2:26.84 457 
 25m 13.9250m 30.5775m 49.01100m 1:06.41125m 1:29.24150m 1:52.24175m 2:09.85200m 2:26.84
12.Matthew LEMNELL15Colchester 2:27.97 447 
 25m 14.0150m 30.6575m 50.38100m 1:09.28125m 1:30.53150m 1:52.56175m 2:10.89200m 2:27.97
13.Matthew ALEXANDER15Killerwhales 2:29.49 433 
 25m 14.2850m 31.3275m 49.34100m 1:07.29125m 1:30.44150m 1:53.75175m 2:11.98200m 2:29.49
14.Stephen TRUONG15BorRedbridge 2:32.04 412 
 25m 14.4550m 31.8975m 50.97100m 1:09.52125m 1:32.98150m 1:56.67175m 2:14.94200m 2:32.04

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Harry COKER16Romford Town 2:16.13 574 
 25m 13.3950m 29.1375m 46.38100m 1:02.70125m 1:23.41150m 1:44.03175m 2:00.64200m 2:16.13
2.Henry MAHER16Epping For't 2:16.33 571 
 25m 12.9350m 28.2275m 45.31100m 1:02.42125m 1:23.59150m 1:45.36175m 2:01.33200m 2:16.33
3.George FOLEY16Romford Town 2:17.09 562 
 25m 13.4650m 29.4275m 47.75100m 1:05.34125m 1:25.81150m 1:46.49175m 2:02.82200m 2:17.09
4.James ROOME16Killerwhales 2:17.66 555 
 25m 13.0150m 28.5775m 46.39100m 1:03.36125m 1:24.48150m 1:45.75175m 2:02.68200m 2:17.66
5.Jack CARTER16Southend 2:19.06 538 
 25m 13.4050m 29.6575m 47.60100m 1:05.19125m 1:25.55150m 1:46.62175m 2:03.71200m 2:19.06
6.Hayden THOMAS16Epping For't 2:19.11 537 
 25m 13.5550m 30.0275m 49.13100m 1:07.41125m 1:27.21150m 1:47.43175m 2:03.87200m 2:19.11
7.Joseph STAMP16BorRedbridge 2:19.39 534 
 25m 13.2350m 28.7375m 46.01100m 1:03.21125m 1:24.54150m 1:46.04175m 2:03.46200m 2:19.39
8.Benjamin STUCKEY16Bo Newham 2:19.57 532 
 25m 13.4750m 29.5975m 50.18100m 1:08.79125m 1:28.55150m 1:47.71175m 2:04.40200m 2:19.57
9.Bradley CLARKE16Basildon Ph 2:20.61 520 
 25m 13.9450m 30.9175m 49.47100m 1:07.54125m 1:27.64150m 1:47.54175m 2:04.58200m 2:20.61
10.Charles O'CONNOR16Colchester 2:21.65 509 
 25m 13.0550m 29.2075m 48.17100m 1:05.43125m 1:25.94150m 1:47.41175m 2:05.65200m 2:21.65
11.Joseph HELLIER16Braintree 2:22.48 500 
 25m 13.8350m 30.1275m 48.95100m 1:07.05125m 1:28.46150m 1:50.89175m 2:07.52200m 2:22.48
12.Lawrence BROWN16BorRedbridge 2:23.65 488 
 25m 13.4350m 30.0075m 47.67100m 1:05.33125m 1:28.15150m 1:51.58175m 2:07.81200m 2:23.65
13.George CROW16Killerwhales 2:26.62 459 
 25m 13.6250m 30.2775m 48.21100m 1:05.68125m 1:27.94150m 1:51.70175m 2:09.68200m 2:26.62

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 
1.Charlie DENTITH17BorRedbridge 2:08.07 689 
 25m 12.5850m 27.7575m 44.33100m 1:00.15125m 1:18.97150m 1:38.36175m 1:53.99200m 2:08.07
2.Conor HARROLD19Thurrock 2:10.94 645 
 25m 12.8850m 27.9575m 44.81100m 1:00.58125m 1:19.76150m 1:39.57175m 1:55.94200m 2:10.94
3.Charles POND THOMPSON18Southend 2:12.05 628 
 25m 13.0550m 28.2675m 45.49100m 1:02.17125m 1:21.43150m 1:41.80175m 1:57.82200m 2:12.05
4.Edward CLARK17Halstead 2:12.85 617 
 25m 12.9550m 27.6975m 44.89100m 1:01.30125m 1:21.16150m 1:40.82175m 1:57.72200m 2:12.85
5.Braden WREN18Romford Town 2:14.86 590 
 25m 12.6850m 27.8975m 44.75100m 1:01.41125m 1:21.50150m 1:42.17175m 1:59.29200m 2:14.86
6.Elliott HILL18Bo Waltham F 2:15.75 578 
 25m 13.4750m 29.3075m 47.19100m 1:04.04125m 1:24.45150m 1:45.33175m 2:01.46200m 2:15.75
7.Matthew WINNELL19Runnymede 2:17.25 560 
 25m 13.5650m 29.5975m 47.33100m 1:03.67125m 1:23.95150m 1:45.05175m 2:02.13200m 2:17.25
8.Timothy TRIPP19Colchester 2:18.44 545 
 25m 13.4350m 30.0975m 47.40100m 1:03.66125m 1:24.46150m 1:45.94175m 2:03.09200m 2:18.44
9.Daniel FEW20Colchester 2:18.78 541 
 25m 13.6950m 29.2975m 47.70100m 1:05.29125m 1:25.54150m 1:46.42175m 2:03.40200m 2:18.78
10.Nicholas GILROY18Brentwood 2:18.90 540 
 25m 12.9550m 28.4575m 46.85100m 1:04.45125m 1:24.74150m 1:45.14175m 2:02.85200m 2:18.90
11.Michael GRACE18Basildon Ph 2:21.22 514 
 25m 13.7450m 30.3675m 47.64100m 1:03.90125m 1:26.50150m 1:49.07175m 2:05.81200m 2:21.22
12.Christopher GARLICK17Brentwood 2:22.08 504 
 25m 13.7250m 29.9075m 48.62100m 1:06.84125m 1:28.11150m 1:49.43175m 2:06.18200m 2:22.08

UP