Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Charles STURLEY15Romford Town 1:01.73 525 28.75
2.George KNIGHT15Runnymede 1:02.72 500 29.49
3.Jarrod BRADFIELD15Colchester 1:02.88 497 29.43
4.Thomas MCLAGAN15Chelmsford 1:02.98 494 29.44
5.James KIDD15Romford Town 1:04.39 462 30.13
6.Wesley BRAME15Brentwood 1:04.51 460 29.59
7.Alex MERCHAN15Killerwhales 1:04.86 452 29.91
8.Matthew ALEXANDER15Killerwhales 1:05.12 447 30.10
9.Stephen TRUONG15BorRedbridge 1:07.98 393 31.42
10.Matthew LEMNELL15Colchester 1:09.12 374 30.58

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Sonny FORD16Thurrock 1:00.53 557 28.51
2.George FOLEY16Romford Town 1:01.24 538 29.28
3.James ROOME16Killerwhales 1:01.51 531 28.60
4.Joseph STAMP16BorRedbridge 1:01.53 530 28.66
5.Lee BAKER16Epping For't 1:01.84 522 28.65
6.Harry COKER16Romford Town 1:02.35 509 29.20
7.Charles O'CONNOR16Colchester 1:02.75 500 28.66
8.Samuel HOBBINS16Clacton On S 1:02.89 496 29.56
9.Joseph HELLIER16Braintree 1:03.00 494 29.63
10.Jack CARTER16Southend 1:03.26 488 29.21
11.Benjamin STUCKEY16Bo Newham 1:04.23 466 29.86
12.George CROW16Killerwhales 1:05.62 437 29.53
13.Thomas HEAD16Basildon Ph 1:05.64 436 29.87
14.Joseph FOSTER16Bo Newham 1:06.22 425 30.19

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas ROOTSEY21Colchester 59.34 591 27.76
2.Edward CLARK17Halstead 59.57 584 27.63
3.Charlie DENTITH17BorRedbridge 1:00.15 567 27.94
4.Nicholas GILROY18Brentwood 1:00.42 560 28.04
5.James HOLLIS17Epping For't 1:00.45 559 28.26
6.Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN18Killerwhales 1:01.04 543 27.60
7.Thomas CLARK17Killerwhales 1:01.75 524 28.76
8.Daniel FEW20Colchester 1:02.06 517 28.92
9.Ivan GEORGIEV18BorRedbridge 1:02.22 513 29.13
10.Matthew WINNELL19Runnymede 1:02.41 508 29.50
11.Danny BAKER18Rochford 1:02.94 495 29.09
12.Reece PARKER17Southend 1:03.48 483 29.65
13.Christopher GARLICK17Brentwood 1:03.59 480 29.95
14.Tom VICKERS17Colchester 1:03.79 476 29.68

UP