Boys 09/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 25
1.Alfie BROWN9Brentwood 40.27 174 18.70
2.Samuel PERKS9Chelmsford 42.00 153 19.65
3.Charlie HUTCHISON9Colchester 42.74 145 18.68
4.Mason HUNNISETT9Thurrock 43.20 141 19.83
5.Silvester HAVRILLAY9Harlow Pen 43.54 138 19.95
6.Noah TOWNLEY9Bo Southend 44.87 126 20.22
7.Lewis BINNING9Romford Town 44.90 125 20.87
8.Benjamin THIRLWELL9Bo Southend 45.17 123 20.71
9.Zak OLLEY9Chelmsford 46.51 113 21.48
10.Myles ENGLISH9Braintree 48.90 97 22.02

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 25
1.Bradley SULEYMAN10BorRedbridge 34.14 286 -
2.Finlay RUDGE10Braintree 37.81 210 -
3.Adam HAROUMA10Bo Newham 38.76 195 17.94
4.James COOPER10Romford Town 39.29 187 18.37
5.Daniel KEIR10Bo Waltham F 40.26 174 18.71
6.Harry CUA10Bo Newham 40.42 172 19.06
7.Jude WARD10Romford Town 49.90 91 20.24

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 25
1.Thomas PERKS11Chelmsford 34.60 274 -
2.Elliot SWALLOW11Halstead 35.34 258 -
3.Charlie BODEN11Braintree 35.84 247 -
4.Daniel WESTON11Romford Town 35.97 244 -
5.Tyler BERRY11Basildon Ph 36.28 238 -
6.Luke CROFTS11Thurrock 36.96 225 -
7.Billy HARRISON11Romford Town 37.31 219 17.43
8.George WHALLEY11Epping For't 37.43 217 16.85
9.Emanuel JOSEPH11Bo Waltham F 38.86 194 -

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 25
1.Mitchell WILSON12Romford Town 31.19 375 14.62
2.Esteban MARMOLEJO12Bo Waltham F 31.43 366 14.72
3.Arran FRANCIS12Colchester 32.56 329 14.57
4.George BLOCK12Barking&D 32.91 319 -
5.Andrew MARTINDALE12Thurrock 33.03 316 15.09
6.Joe WAKERLEY12Basildon Ph 33.59 300 15.51
7.Max DUFFY12Chelmsford 34.04 288 15.57
8.Spencer PRIOR12Colchester 34.43 279 16.14
9.James MARTINDALE12Thurrock 34.53 276 -
10.Reece NICHOLLS12BorRedbridge 34.65 273 -
11.Adam WESTALL12Basildon Ph 34.69 272 -
12.Aaron CLARKE12Basildon Ph 34.91 267 -
13.Ben COX12Braintree 35.34 258 -
14.Joshua FOWLES12Witham Dolph 36.44 235 -

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 25
1.Kieran GOODWIN13Killerwhales 29.85 428 13.67
2.Hugo JOHNSON13Bo Southend 30.22 412 13.85
3.Patrick ROURKE13Romford Town 31.11 378 14.33
4.Bradley VEITCH13Harlow Pen 31.76 355 15.19
5.Christian MCMILLAN13Rochford 31.77 355 14.81
6.Ethan HARRINGTON13Chelmsford 32.00 347 14.62
7.Byron WOOD13Runnymede 32.67 326 15.33
8.Callum MARLEY13Witham Dolph 32.86 321 15.19
9.Ryan NICHOLLS13BorRedbridge 32.96 318 15.51
10.Tobi OKESHOLA13Killerwhales 33.04 315 15.53
11.Daniel ROBINSON13Killerwhales 33.15 312 15.08
12.Jack AYLING13Romford Town 33.16 312 15.61
13.Harry FOX13Killerwhales 33.23 310 15.71
14.Cavan BECK13Bo Southend 33.25 309 15.61
15.Cameron SIMPSON13Colchester 33.92 291 15.66

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time FINA Pt 25
1.Aidan ROBINSON14Basildon Ph 28.52 491 13.09
2.Modestas MOCKEVICIUS14Bo Southend 28.73 480 13.33
3.Russell BECK14Bo Southend 29.25 455 13.75
4.Tomas STEVENS14Harlow Pen 29.33 451 13.84
5.Harvey BROWN14Basildon Ph 29.83 429 13.76
6.Luke SHERIDAN14Romford Town 30.16 415 14.16
7.James DAY14Thurrock 30.21 413 13.90
8.Mason ARNOLD14Harlow Pen 30.36 407 13.91
9.Bentley CUNNINGTON14Epping For't 30.85 387 14.21
10.Oliver SWALLOW14Halstead 30.87 387 13.87
11.Kenneth MAN14BorRedbridge 31.31 371 14.64
12.Jack KEANE14Colchester 31.33 370 14.58
13.Hamish YOUNG14Basildon Ph 31.39 368 14.64
14.Sam BISHOP14Killerwhales 31.40 367 14.39
15.Connor RAVEN14Epping For't 31.81 353 14.46
16.Samuel ALLSOP14Romford Town 32.10 344 15.06
17.Frank MCGUIRK14BorRedbridge 32.34 336 14.88
18.Kieran WILKINSON14Southend 32.88 320 14.86

UP