Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ruby WHEELER11Basildon Ph 3:19.38  339 -1:38.76-
2.Robyn BLOWS11Bo Southend 3:29.26  293 -1:41.85-
3.Marcie ALEY11Braintree 3:30.45  288 -1:43.46-
4.Macy HUTHWAITE11Killerwhales 3:31.51  284 -1:43.41-
5.Elise DELAPPERALL11Thurrock 3:31.56  284 -1:45.08-
6.Lexie O'CONNOR10Romford Town 3:31.65  283 -1:44.30-
7.Olivia COOPER11Killerwhales 3:32.18  281 -1:42.74-
8.Chioma NDU11Bark & Dagen 3:35.90  267 -1:42.63-
9.Mia LOWE10Basildon Ph 3:36.32  265 -1:44.50-
10.Jaymee WARDELL11London Aquat 3:38.09  259 -1:44.71-
11.Larna MORGAN11Epping For't 3:38.44  258 -1:43.05-
12.Eva MURRAY11Bo Waltham F 3:39.97  252 -1:47.18-
13.Gracie COMITTI10Romford Town 3:41.82  246 -1:46.38-
14.Lexie GOODMAN10Basildon Ph 3:42.04  245 -1:46.42-
15.Sophie O'RORKE10Braintree 3:45.73  234 -1:49.37-
16.Coco WILKINS11Chelmsford 3:50.43  220 -1:50.01-
17.Ashley PALAPAL11Bo Waltham F 3:52.24  214 -1:53.40-
18.Lydia STEVENSON11Basildon Ph 3:53.64  211 -1:53.73-
 Cait COTTER10Chelmsford DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Neha PILLAI12Bo Waltham F 3:05.51  421 -1:27.30-
2.Anita TIEN12Colchester 3:08.46  402 -1:31.14-
3.Holly LAMB12Southend 3:08.93  399 -1:32.42-
4.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 3:12.34  378 -1:34.07-
5.Alexa MILES-STEVENS12Thurrock 3:12.59  376 -1:34.29-
6.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 3:16.42  355 -1:37.33-
7.Erin LITTLE12Chelmsford 3:16.73  353 -1:36.80-
8.Isabel ILEY12Bo Waltham F 3:17.51  349 -1:36.56-
9.Sophie JENKINSON12Basildon Ph 3:19.58  338 -1:34.94-
10.Siena ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 3:19.88  337 -1:37.60-
11.Francesca LOW12Chelmsford 3:20.30  334 -1:36.71-
12.Kiera BLUNDEN12Chelmsford 3:20.41  334 -1:37.62-
13.Charlotte GILL12Brentwood 3:20.80  332 -1:38.10-
14.Madalyne ALLKINS12Thurrock 3:21.55  328 -1:36.38-
15.Zoe BARNARD12Basildon Ph 3:23.68  318 -1:40.84-
16.Ruby GUYNAN12Romford Town 3:25.71  309 -1:39.55-
17.Rosie HENN12Braintree 3:25.87  308 -1:40.63-
18.Georgia BLECK12Colchester 3:27.22  302 -1:40.85-
19.Francesca KEY12Canvey Isl 3:27.82  299 -1:40.65-
20.Darcy COBURN12Braintree 3:27.84  299 -1:39.57-
21.Emily COOPER12Basildon Ph 3:28.54  296 -1:38.49-
22.Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham 3:29.99  290 -1:40.26-
23.Molly GRIEVE12Colchester 3:31.48  284 -1:44.72-
24.Ella-Rose LAUDER12Chelmsford 3:31.58  284 -1:41.07-
25.Bryony EDGINGS12Thurrock 3:32.72  279 -1:43.90-
26.Jenna LOGIE12Basildon Ph 3:34.72  271 -1:46.01-
27.Temilola AWOLESI12Chelmsford 3:47.60  228 -1:51.59-

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca ARMSTRONG13Bo Waltham F 2:49.93  548 -1:22.35-
2.Charlotte TREE13Colchester 2:59.70  463 -1:26.39-
3.Ciara WOOKEY13Colchester 3:01.84  447 -1:26.01-
4.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 3:04.38  429 -1:28.79-
5.Sophie FREEMAN13Colchester 3:05.24  423 -1:28.28-
6.Robyn WARD13Rochford 3:11.19  385 -1:29.08-
7.Carys BREALEY13Harlow Pen 3:11.85  381 -1:32.81-
8.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 3:12.47  377 -1:32.95-
9.Taisia TIRON13Harlow Pen 3:12.80  375 -1:31.62-
10.Claudia LITTLE13Bo Southend 3:13.51  371 -1:32.72-
11.Brooke JENKINS13Southend 3:13.53  371 -1:33.82-
12.Sophie THICKBROOM13Basildon Ph 3:14.00  368 -1:32.74-
13.Elizabeth HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 3:14.41  366 -1:35.27-
14.Amy GREEN13Chelmsford 3:14.70  364 -1:33.81-
15.Grace WALLER13Basildon Ph 3:16.34  355 -1:34.11-
16.Daisy HERRINGTON13DunmowAtlant 3:17.09  351 -1:34.76-
17.Maisy HILLS13Harlow Pen 3:18.57  343 -1:35.79-
18.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 3:18.66  343 -1:35.59-
19.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 3:19.06  341 -1:36.47-
20.Robyn QUINCE13Runnymede 3:19.62  338 -1:36.74-
21.Shareen NANAN13BorRedbridge 3:19.69  338 -1:34.90-
22.Eden PARKIN13Thurrock 3:19.79  337 -1:36.46-
23.Lydia DAVIES13Southend 3:21.34  329 -1:35.22-
24.Emma TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 3:22.84  322 -1:36.88-
25.Holly TIMMIS13Epping For't 3:24.30  315 -1:40.05-
26.Nancy NEAVE13Braintree 3:27.86  299 -1:41.67-
27.Nicole LOMAS13BorRedbridge 3:29.60  292 -1:40.52-

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kameliya STOIMENOVA14Bo Newham 2:49.19  555 -1:19.77-
2.Amelia MOULE14Romford Town 2:54.07  510 -1:23.94-
3.Poppy ALLEN14Basildon Ph 2:56.87  486 -1:25.62-
4.Asma PARKER14Colchester 2:58.60  472 -1:24.62-
5.Sophie TAYLOR14DunmowAtlant 3:03.06  438 -1:27.76-
6.Rebecca GIROLAMI14Colchester 3:04.22  430 -1:28.51-
7.Kate BOTERO14Bark & Dagen 3:04.33  429 -1:28.56-
8.Olivia ROBERTS14BorRedbridge 3:09.89  393 -1:29.78-
9.Isabelle JOPSON14Romford Town 3:10.84  387 -1:32.51-
10.Gracie Mae MARTIN14Thurrock 3:11.64  382 -1:29.73-
11.Manon EVANS14BorRedbridge 3:12.18  379 -1:32.63-
12.Phoebe BRENNAN14Thurrock 3:12.57  376 -1:31.94-
13.Niamh WAINWRIGHT14Chelmsford 3:12.61  376 -1:31.87-
14.Kitty JARVIS14Harlow Pen 3:12.72  376 -1:32.88-
15.Harriette SPRIGGS14Chelmsford 3:12.85  375 -1:31.93-
16.Tilly MAYES14Thurrock 3:13.65  370 -1:32.04-
17.Madison SMITH14Stanway 3:13.72  370 -1:32.40-
18.Annie BAYLISS14Colchester 3:15.38  360 -1:33.31-
19.Eleanor MARTIN14Thurrock 3:16.23  356 -1:32.30-
20.Millie TURNER14Basildon Ph 3:16.42  355 -1:35.11-
21.Grace COLE14Bo Southend 3:22.31  325 -1:36.47-
22.Junayna AHMED14Bark & Dagen 3:25.08  312 -1:37.90-
23.Abigail DAWSON14Bo Waltham F 3:25.85  308 -1:40.98-
24.Faye CURLEY14Bo Waltham F 3:26.64  305 -1:39.61-
25.Jasmine WOOD14Witham Dolph 3:31.37  285 -1:37.33-

UP