Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ruby WHEELER11Basildon Ph 1:36.26  298 
2.Macy HUTHWAITE11Killerwhales 1:38.02  282 
3.Elise DELAPPERALL11Thurrock 1:38.78  276 
4.Olivia COOPER11Killerwhales 1:38.85  275 
5.Robyn BLOWS11Bo Southend 1:40.79  260 
6.Lexie O'CONNOR10Romford Town 1:41.23  256 
7.Marcie ALEY11Braintree 1:41.55  254 
8.Codie MCSHEFFREY10Romford Town 1:41.63  253 
9.Faith KERN11Braintree 1:42.22  249 
10.Mary HARDY11Epping For't 1:42.94  244 
11.Chioma NDU11Bark & Dagen 1:43.51  240 
12.Mia LOWE10Basildon Ph 1:43.90  237 
13.Larna MORGAN11Epping For't 1:45.28  228 
14.Jasmine AXCELL11Southend 1:48.45  208 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Neha PILLAI12Bo Waltham F 1:26.35  413 
2.Erin LITTLE12Chelmsford 1:28.51  384 
3.Holly LAMB12Southend 1:28.58  383 
4.Anita TIEN12Colchester 1:29.22  375 
5.Francesca LOW12Chelmsford 1:30.56  358 
6.Sophie JENKINSON12Basildon Ph 1:31.28  350 
7.Alexa MILES-STEVENS12Thurrock 1:32.10  341 
8.Samara HAMILTON12Romford Town 1:32.86  332 
9.Isabel ILEY12Bo Waltham F 1:33.43  326 
10.Charlotte NORMAN12Colchester 1:33.58  325 
11.Stephanie PAGAN12Bo Waltham F 1:33.98  321 
12.Ruby GUYNAN12Romford Town 1:34.11  319 
13.Emily COOPER12Basildon Ph 1:34.88  311 
14.Teni OGUNLESI12Thurrock 1:35.04  310 
15.Madalyne ALLKINS12Thurrock 1:35.46  306 
16.Temilola AWOLESI12Chelmsford 1:35.73  303 
17.Rosie HENN12Braintree 1:36.17  299 
18.Kiera BLUNDEN12Chelmsford 1:36.38  297 
19.Siena ISHMAEL12Bark & Dagen 1:36.78  293 
20.Zoe BARNARD12Basildon Ph 1:36.79  293 
21.Darcy COBURN12Braintree 1:36.84  293 
22.Isla STRINGER12Saffron Wald 1:36.90  292 
23.Shelletha FEARON12Bark & Dagen 1:37.94  283 
24.Ruby LEMAY12Romford Town 1:38.03  282 
25.Ella-Rose LAUDER12Chelmsford 1:38.57  278 
26.Phoebe WHITE12Harlow Pen 1:39.47  270 
27.Ruby CHALMERS12Colchester 1:39.62  269 
28.Rose VINTER12Halstead 1:39.71  268 
29.Molly GRIEVE12Colchester 1:39.88  267 
30.Eloise SMART12Colchester 1:40.00  266 
30.Maisie LAWN12Killerwhales 1:40.00  266 
32.Dina BENIDIR12Bo Newham 1:40.25  264 
32.Francesca KEY12Canvey Isl 1:40.25  264 
34.Jenna LOGIE12Basildon Ph 1:40.31  264 
35.Hannah ZYSS12Basildon Ph 1:40.46  262 
36.Erin WILKINSON12Southend 1:40.49  262 
37.Brooke WOODHOUSE12Killerwhales 1:40.56  262 
38.Bryony EDGINGS12Thurrock 1:40.61  261 
39.Emilia JOPSON12Romford Town 1:41.21  257 
40.Amy ALLISON12Bo Waltham F 1:43.30  241 
41.Jemima BOUGHEY12Clacton SC 1:44.37  234 
42.Rebecca JOHNSON12DunmowAtlant 1:45.40  227 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca ARMSTRONG13Bo Waltham F 1:23.21  462 
2.Ciara WOOKEY13Colchester 1:23.39  459 
3.Holly HAGAN13Romford Town 1:26.15  416 
4.Lucy MORGAN13Colchester 1:26.58  410 
5.Sophie FREEMAN13Colchester 1:26.59  410 
6.Charlotte TREE13Colchester 1:26.81  407 
7.Carys BREALEY13Harlow Pen 1:27.70  395 
8.Emily ILEY13Bo Waltham F 1:28.25  387 
9.Grace WALLER13Basildon Ph 1:28.40  385 
10.Robyn WARD13Rochford 1:28.64  382 
11.Maisy HILLS13Harlow Pen 1:29.36  373 
12.Taisia TIRON13Harlow Pen 1:30.98  353 
13.Daisy HERRINGTON13DunmowAtlant 1:31.02  353 
14.Nancy NEAVE13Braintree 1:31.09  352 
15.Elizabeth HARWOOD13BorRedbridge 1:31.13  352 
16.Claudia LITTLE13Bo Southend 1:32.35  338 
17.Isabelle CREASEY13Epping For't 1:32.47  337 
18.Emily RICE13Southend 1:32.90  332 
19.Aoife PEARSON13London Aquat 1:33.02  331 
19.Sophie THICKBROOM13Basildon Ph 1:33.02  331 
21.Robyn QUINCE13Runnymede 1:33.47  326 
22.Darcy O'BRIEN13Southend 1:33.68  324 
23.Olivia HARRIS13Saffron Wald 1:33.86  322 
24.Angelina KRISHNAN13Halstead 1:34.23  318 
25.Brooke JENKINS13Southend 1:34.31  317 
26.May BRADBURN13Chelmsford 1:34.46  316 
27.Amy GREEN13Chelmsford 1:34.70  313 
28.Emma TAPPENDEN13Basildon Ph 1:34.79  312 
29.Molly REDGRAVE13Colchester 1:34.83  312 
30.Shareen NANAN13BorRedbridge 1:35.28  308 
31.Eden PARKIN13Thurrock 1:35.65  304 
32.Sophia MILSON13Braintree 1:36.55  296 
33.Grace RUSH13Halstead 1:36.83  293 
34.Anola JORDAN13Colchester 1:37.81  284 
35.Nicole LOMAS13BorRedbridge 1:37.94  283 
36.Hannah RAKER13Southend 1:38.23  281 
37.Annabelle GARNELL13Rochford 1:38.56  278 
38.Olivia TARALLO13Harlow Pen 1:38.78  276 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kameliya STOIMENOVA14Bo Newham 1:18.87  543 
2.Amelia MOULE14Romford Town 1:20.91  503 
3.Poppy ALLEN14Basildon Ph 1:22.31  477 
4.Rebecca GIROLAMI14Colchester 1:23.51  457 
5.Sophie TAYLOR14DunmowAtlant 1:25.32  429 
6.Kate BOTERO14Bark & Dagen 1:26.15  416 
7.Gracie Mae MARTIN14Thurrock 1:26.91  405 
8.Niamh WAINWRIGHT14Chelmsford 1:27.29  400 
9.Leanne HEMMINGS14Harlow Pen 1:27.53  397 
10.Lauren SHARP14Chelmsford 1:28.04  390 
11.Annie BAYLISS14Colchester 1:28.70  381 
12.Harriette SPRIGGS14Chelmsford 1:29.02  377 
13.Olivia GOODE14Bark & Dagen 1:29.71  369 
14.Kitty JARVIS14Harlow Pen 1:30.20  363 
15.Daisy HUGHES14DunmowAtlant 1:30.38  360 
16.Phoebe BRENNAN14Thurrock 1:30.81  355 
16.Tilly MAYES14Thurrock 1:30.81  355 
18.Olivia ROBERTS14BorRedbridge 1:30.86  355 
19.Jasmine WOOD14Witham Dolph 1:30.97  353 
20.Madison SMITH14Stanway 1:31.32  349 
21.Roisin CLIFFORD14Epping For't 1:31.46  348 
22.Niamh HIGGINS14Colchester 1:32.00  342 
23.Marleigh STANTON14BorRedbridge 1:32.39  337 
24.Cailin WALKER14Harlow Pen 1:32.70  334 
25.Maisie BELL14Bo Southend 1:32.74  334 
26.Isabelle JOPSON14Romford Town 1:33.16  329 
27.Rosie BODEN14Braintree 1:33.53  325 
28.Eleanor MARTIN14Thurrock 1:33.68  324 
29.Grace COLE14Bo Southend 1:33.86  322 
30.Jennifer RIDDLE14Bo Southend 1:34.12  319 
31.Charlotte HOOKS14Braintree 1:34.33  317 
32.Millie TURNER14Basildon Ph 1:34.62  314 
33.Cate DIAZ ANAYA14Thurrock 1:35.10  309 
34.Zoe CLEGG14Colchester 1:36.65  295 
35.Junayna AHMED14Bark & Dagen 1:39.20  272 
36.Amber MASON14Romford Town 1:41.22  256 
 Manon EVANS14BorRedbridge DNC    

UP